Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Alexander |
Ahmad |
Baby Bird RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Alvarado |
Enrique |
Baby Bird RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Anderson |
Luke |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Aung |
Kyaw |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Ayre |
Kent (Chandler) |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bachl |
Andrew |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Barborka |
Matthew |
Mustang Army |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Barney |
Kaden |
College A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Barron |
Antonio |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Barucky |
Ryder |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bird |
Chase |
Baby Bird RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bluestein |
Joe |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bondurant |
Christopher |
Baby Bird RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bordas |
Ryan |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bowcutt |
Bridger |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bradford |
Blayne |
Mustang Army |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brown |
Carson |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brown |
Zachary |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Canning |
Caden |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Carlson |
Will (William) |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Cervantes |
Aidan |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Chagoya |
Christopher |
Baby Bird RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Chan |
Maxwell |
College C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Chavez |
Adrian |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Collura |
Ty |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Crowder |
John |
CCXC-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Cunningham |
Christian |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Delange |
Matthew |
College A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dellenbach |
Logan |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Demuth |
Noah |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dominguez |
Manuel |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Doolin |
Conner |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dunleavy |
Liam |
Lovejoy XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dykstra |
Zach (Zachary) |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Easley |
Sean |
Lovejoy XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Emerson |
Tanner |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Escamilla |
Kevin |
Baby Bird RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Famechon |
Emeric |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Finnigan |
Drew |
Mustang Army |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Flores |
Ethan |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Flores |
Marcus |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Garcia |
James |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Garcia |
Matthew |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gary |
Caden |
Lovejoy XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gilmore |
Grant |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Glenn |
James |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Godsey |
Jeffrey |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Golla |
Julian |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Golomb |
Brady |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gomez |
Jared |
Baby Bird RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gonzales |
Christaniel |
College C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gonzalez-Alvarez |
Jose |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gourdon |
Quentin |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hall |
Carter |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hall |
Charles |
College A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hamilton |
Luke |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hendry |
Hunter |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hensley |
Taggert |
College C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hernandez |
Christian |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hovland |
David |
College A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Jackson |
Austin |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
John |
McKenna |
College C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Johnson |
Jakob |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Jones |
Jaydon |
Bobcat Running-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Jones |
Jett |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Jordan |
William |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Kasenic |
Matthew |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Kerigan |
Grayson |
Carroll XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Kerr |
Ryan |
Mustang Army |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Kiefer |
Michael |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
King |
Jonathon |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Labanca |
Nick (Nicolas) |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Landry |
Ashton |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lara |
Sergio |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Leathers |
Justin |
Mustang Army |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Limon |
Alex |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lipp |
Rylee |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Luna |
David |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Luu |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mader |
Chase |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Madrid |
Marcos |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mauldin |
Cade |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Merino |
Elijah |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Miller |
Axxeton |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Montoya |
Ayden |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Morefield |
Adam |
Lovejoy XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Morell |
Collin |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Moreno |
Kaden |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Morin |
Zachariah |
Knights HTC-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Morin |
Zachariah |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Muaina |
Devin |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Murray |
Ethan |
Lovejoy XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Nguyen |
Jeffrey |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Niemiec |
Alexander |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Oberg |
Zane |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Orozco |
David |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Osterman |
William |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pasuquin |
Noah |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Peters |
Nathan |
Knights HTC-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Peters |
Nathan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pinales |
Adrian |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pinales |
Edgar |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pitts |
Jaxon |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Poulton |
Andrew |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Price |
Nick |
Carroll XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Price |
Will |
Carroll XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Provenzano |
Nick |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Reitzel |
Toby |
College A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Reyez |
Leonardo |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Richard |
Mark |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Roberts |
Austin |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rodriguez |
Sulliman |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Roemer |
Franklin |
Loyola XC-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rook |
Hudson |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Ross |
Tino |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Ruiz |
Adam |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rzasnicki |
Tommy |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Sarmiento |
Bernie (Bernardo) |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Saunders |
Brice |
Mustang Army |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Scamp-Gross |
Collin |
NCS Cougars B-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Schenck |
Terrance |
College C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Schipper |
Ethan |
College A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Scott |
Logan |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Severson |
Alex |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Simnacher |
Grant |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Sins |
Brady |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Smith |
Alex |
Bobcat Running-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Solomon |
Hunter |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Speier |
Kai |
Carroll XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Stuart |
Anthony |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Suh |
Truman |
Mustang Army |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Thompson |
Jack |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Thomsen |
Chase |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Thomson |
Samuel |
College A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Torres |
Aidan |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Tresaugue |
Luke |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Trinidad |
Emillano |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Troutman |
Zach |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Underwood |
Lucas |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Urquidez |
Nicolas |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Van de Berghe |
Ryan |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Vaughan |
Joseph |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Ventura |
Jose |
Lasara C-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wang |
Andrew |
Carroll XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Whiting |
Bradley |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Williams |
Carter |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wolfe |
Ben |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wu |
Yutong |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wyatt |
Johnson |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Yarad |
Nick |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Zewidie |
Kaleabe |
Wylie Running |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Adams |
Luke |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ahuja |
Ekansh |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Albores |
Jorge |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Allen |
Jack |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Arnold |
Christopher |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Badger |
Breyton |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Baez |
Alan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Barham |
Jackson |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bautista |
Alejandro |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Baviskar |
Arjun |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bedwell |
Aidan |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Belforti |
Oliver |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bell |
Aidan |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bello |
Nico (Nicholas) |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bennion |
Henry |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bice |
Logan |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bullis |
Bryan |
Dallas HSAA-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Calvin |
Carter |
Carroll XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cantu |
Braylon |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Castillo |
Nicolas |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Catton |
Eveyn |
Leander RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Clouthier |
Spencer |
College B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cords |
Griffin |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Davis |
Lee |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dematteo |
Carmen |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Denson |
Evert |
Eagle Running Crew B-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dodds |
Kieran |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dotson |
Colton |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Duffey |
Logan |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Edmond |
Alastair |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Eubank |
Colton |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Everhard |
Avin |
College B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Fadesere |
Deolu (Adeoluwa) |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Fitzpatrick |
Dylan |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Flores III |
Eddie |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Fox |
Logan |
Leander RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gaitan |
Marcus |
Pioneers-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gaitan |
Matthew |
Pioneers-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Garcia |
Austin |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gibson |
Caden |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Grizzle |
Garison |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Grizzle |
Grant |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gryglas |
Spencer |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hafernick |
Rory |
Team Tribe |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hall |
Thomas |
Carroll XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Harris |
Bunker |
Paradosis |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Harvey |
Dash |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Haskell |
Carter |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hathaway |
Jason |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hedengren |
Tyler |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hedgepeth |
Tyler |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Heise |
Cole |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Henze |
Henry |
Paradosis |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hinkel |
Charlie |
Carroll XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Horejsi |
Gage |
Leander RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Howard |
Joshua |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
James |
Neko |
Baby Bird RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Janak |
Trevor |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kamalia |
Nikhel |
Carroll XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kanz |
Mason |
Team Tribe |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Khera |
Dillon |
Paradosis |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kho |
Nicholas |
Paradosis |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kirkdorffer |
Jonathan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Konen |
Aaron |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kovach |
Michael |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Krasinski |
Ryan |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kumar |
Rohan |
Carroll XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kumaus |
Peter |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lim |
Andrew |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lo |
Caleb |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lochtefeld |
Blake |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lopez |
Luis |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lovoi |
Hines |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mann |
Andrew |
Team GCF-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Marquez |
Alexander |
Leander RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Martinez |
Aidan |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Martinez |
Eric |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
McCabe |
Colin |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
McCaleb |
Asa |
Lions Strong-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
McCarthy |
Jason |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
McLin |
Thomas |
Team Tribe |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Medina |
Timyas |
Baby Bird RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mehendale |
Raja |
Lions Strong-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Melendez |
Antonio |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Melwani |
Arjun |
Team GCF-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Meredith |
Bryson |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Meyer |
Thomas |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mills |
Anderson |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mobley |
Kyle |
Paradosis |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Montez |
Stephan |
Leander RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Montgomery |
Benjamin |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Montoya |
David |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Moran |
Ben |
Tiger Cross-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Morefield |
Tyler |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Morgan |
Max |
College B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Morrissette |
Carter |
Running Mavs-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Morrow |
EJ |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Munoz |
Thomas |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Murphy |
Nico |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Murray |
Hudson |
Leander RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Nowell |
Pierce |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
O'Brien |
Joe (Joseph) |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Parker |
John |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Pendley |
Kade |
Running Mavs-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Perez Salas |
Juan |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Picca |
Daniel |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Pitzel |
Mathias |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Poche |
Aidan |
College B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Quintero-Rodriguez |
Cesar |
College B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ramirez |
Aiden |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ramshaw |
Aaron |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Reid |
Jack (Jackson) |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Reyes |
Diego |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rhett |
Jonathan |
College B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ripa |
Gavin |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ritchey |
Paxton |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rocha |
Ethan |
Team Tribe |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rogers |
Thomas |
RHS Dragonslayers-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rojas |
Andrew |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rowe |
Braeden |
College B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Russey |
Owen |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Salazar |
Jesus |
Baby Bird RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Sammon |
Grant |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Serrano |
Riley |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Shiffler |
Nico |
Baby Bird RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Smith |
Ethan |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Smith |
Evan |
Southside-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Smith |
Grayson |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Smith |
Joe |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Spiars |
Johnny |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Stehly |
Cole |
Paradosis |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Sundy |
Jack |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Tan |
James Martin |
Paradosis |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Thompson |
Carson |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ugarte |
Christian |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Valdez |
Ryan |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Villarreal |
Sebastian |
Leander RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Villarreal Rodriguez |
Oscar |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Vivanco |
German |
Carroll XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Walther |
Camden |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Washington |
Nicolas |
Baby Bird RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Wilcox |
Aaron |
Baby Bird RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Williams |
Alex |
Tigers-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Williams |
Chris |
Team GCF-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Wimbish |
Aaron |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Wokoma |
Mason |
Team Tribe |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Womack |
Austin |
Lion Endurance-UNAT |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Wood |
Parker |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Worth |
Todd |
Team Tribe |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Zautke |
Philip |
Carroll XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Zogaib |
Ramsey |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Adamian |
Addison |
Carroll XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Alvarado |
Mikaela |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Anderson |
Suraiya |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Apodaca |
Ayla |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Armstrong |
Samantha |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Arrington |
Rachel |
Paradosis |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bachrach |
Elizabeth |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Barcomb |
Madelyn |
Crimson Talon B-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bartlett |
Madeline |
Crimson Talon A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bartlow |
Maggie |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Beach |
Mary Ellis |
SJA XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Beaty |
Ava |
Paradosis |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Beck |
Sawyer |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bell |
Carmela |
Carroll XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Benson |
Rachel |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Berryman |
Brooke |
Crimson Talon A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Boone |
Kate |
Celtic's-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bowles |
Paisley |
Carroll XC Club E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bradley |
Lauren |
Kingwood XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bray |
Abigail |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Brignac |
Ainsley |
SJA XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Brooks |
Lauren |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Brown |
Naomi |
Lion Endurance-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Buckland |
Cameryn |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Caffey |
Madison |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Campa |
Isabella |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Carlos |
Maia |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Castillo |
Serenity |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Catton |
Ciara |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Chavez |
Lydia |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Chavez Melendez |
Daphne |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Clark |
Senes |
Carroll XC Club E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cooper |
Lexi |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Corrales |
Tess |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Corson |
Riley |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Costeira |
Sofia |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cotton |
Natalie |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cox |
Kaycie |
Carroll XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cruz |
Hope |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cuppert |
Maggie |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Curran |
Trinity |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cusick |
Ashley |
Carroll XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cusick |
Kylee |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Delgado |
Vanessa |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dickinson |
Stellah |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dimond |
Audrey |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dinan |
Abigail |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dinan |
Olivia |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Doan |
Lena |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Donovan |
Heidi |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Drickamer |
Hannah |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dunagan |
Mia |
Carroll XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Eaton |
Ella |
The Woodlands XC Club D-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Elieson |
Meghan |
Carroll XC Club E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Estrada |
Jenelle |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ferenczhalmy |
Megan |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Fitzgerald |
Anna |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Flores |
Ryann |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Foley |
Eva |
Carroll XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Foreman |
Peer |
Carroll XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Francis |
Breelyn |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Francis |
Kate |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Frescas |
Maya |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gaddam |
Saanvi |
Paradosis |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gassett |
Julia |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gentry |
Josianne |
Southside-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gibbons |
Tessa |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gomez |
Hannah |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gonzales |
Loghan |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gonzales |
Olivia |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Guzman |
Valeria |
McKinney North RC-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hall |
Abbie (Abigail) |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hatcher |
Courtney |
Carroll XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hearne |
Lauren |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hendrickson |
Audrey |
Carroll XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hernandez |
Xandria |
Eastwood RC B-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Himes |
Blaikley |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hollis |
Jennifer |
Carroll XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hooper |
Melia |
SJA XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hua |
Kiersten |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hurrell |
Katie |
Carroll XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jarrott |
Laurel |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Johnson |
Addyson |
Bronco XC-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Johnson |
Alexandria |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jones |
Ava |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jones |
Jillian |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kadow |
Sabrina |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Katz |
Sarah |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kelley |
Madison |
Kingwood XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kelly |
Clare |
Carroll XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kumas |
Abi |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lay |
Mia |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ledbetter |
Lauren |
Carroll XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Leddy |
Jaden |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ledoux |
Meghan |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lile |
Gracie |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Livingston |
Abigail |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lopez |
Isabella |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lydick |
Nevaeh |
Carroll XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mangelson |
Enola |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mann |
Marian |
NCS Cougars-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martin |
Adriana |
Loyola XC F-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martin |
Charlotte |
Carroll XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martineau |
Lorraine |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martinez |
Hannah |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martinez |
Marissa |
Carroll XC Club E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martinson |
Lucy |
Paradosis |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mazey |
Maria |
Carroll XC Club E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McCalla |
Nicole |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McCarty |
Lexi |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McCoy |
Avery |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McGowan |
Eliana |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Menchaca |
Serenity |
Team Tribe |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mendez |
Rayne |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mickan |
Erin |
Carroll XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Moloughney |
Addison |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Morales |
Olivia |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Moriarty |
Ava |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mount |
Kaitlyn |
Crimson Talon A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Murphy |
Nicole |
Crimson Talon A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nasser |
Nabeela |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Navarro |
Alexandria |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nelson |
Emily |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nherera |
Tav |
Carroll XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Novelli |
MJ |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Noyola |
Hanna |
Paradosis |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nuckols |
Claire |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Okongo |
Victoria |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Olagbami |
Ireti |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ortiz |
Michelle |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pasquier |
Sara |
SJA XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Patel |
Dhwani |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Payan |
Joules |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pearce |
Emma |
Kingwood XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pena |
Arianna |
Team Tribe |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Perez |
Jadeyn |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Perez |
Olivia |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pettigrew |
Lucy |
Carroll XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pham |
Dana |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Quintanilla |
Makayla |
Team Tribe |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rabago |
Clara |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ramirez |
Yahire |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Reitzer |
Hailey |
The Woodlands XC Club D-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rich |
Jocelyn |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Richter |
Jane |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rivera |
Emily |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rivera |
Sofia |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Roberts |
Audrey |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rodriguez |
Fehrle |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Romero |
River |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rooslet |
Mia |
Eastwood RC B-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Samper |
Mireyda |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Santos |
Fernanda |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Saucier |
Lillian |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sauers |
Grace |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Schmidt |
Addison |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Schmidt |
Gracie |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Schnautz |
Mary |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Senthilkumar |
Rithanya |
Crimson Talon A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sims |
Lauren |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sinclair |
Brooke |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Smith |
Arden |
Carroll XC Club E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Smith |
Gabbi (Gabriela) |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Soto |
Raquel |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sousa |
Isabella |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
St. John |
Olivia |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Stentiford |
Kaiser |
SJA XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Stentiford |
Kenzie |
SJA XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Stroup |
Radison |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Svetlik |
Sam (Samantha) |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Swanson |
Ava |
Carroll XC Club E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Tesoriero |
Gabriella |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Thompson |
Ashley |
Crimson Talon A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Thornton |
Kate |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Totten |
Kaitlyn |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Tran |
HueTrinh |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Vanags-Louredo |
Lucia |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Vargas |
Sydney |
Team Tribe |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Veluri |
Sarayu |
Carroll XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Vences |
Sofia |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Voss |
Quinlan |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Waddell |
Finley |
The Woodlands XC Club D-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Walker |
Mary |
Loyola XC C-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Walton |
Kelsey |
Carroll XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Weaver |
Abigail |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Webb |
Isa |
Team Tribe |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Webster |
Riley |
Crimson Talon A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Wilson |
Aniston |
Bronco XC-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Wilwayco |
Sophia |
Carroll XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Zambrano |
Kaley |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Zarate |
Sienna |
Franklin RC A |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Adams |
Grayson |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Allen |
Turner |
College |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Alvarez |
Jude |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Anchondo |
Victor |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Anderson |
Ryan |
College |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Antonelli |
AJ |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Archie |
Michael |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Artho |
Ian |
Running Wolves |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Augustine |
Connor |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Babineaux |
Caleb |
RHS Dragonslayers-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Barbara |
Luke |
Blue Jay Distance Project |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Baxter |
Tyler |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Beckett |
Jacob |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Benavides III |
Margarito |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Bennett |
Hudson |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Berhane |
Nathanael |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Bhattacharyya |
Vedant |
Paradosis |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Biltz |
Caden |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Blanchard |
Ron |
Blue Jay Distance Project |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Boyd |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Breaux |
Isaac |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Broussard |
Noah |
Blue Jay Distance Project |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Busking |
Ian |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Calo |
Arrell |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Cantu |
Logan |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Carlson |
Spencer |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Carroll |
Noah |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Casillas |
Anthony |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Castro |
Chris |
Deer Park-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Ceballos |
Alan |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Chavez |
Joaquin |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Churchill-Dowd |
Cameron |
Paradosis |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Cisneros |
Lucas |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Coghlan |
Hayden |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Conder |
Ian |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Corral |
Carmelo |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Cox |
Kaleb |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Cupp |
Isaac |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Dax |
Kolby |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
De La O |
Gabriel |
Rock Hill XC Club-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
DeHart |
Nicholas |
Blue Jay Distance Project |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Dehon |
Hudson |
Blue Jay Distance Project |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Desai |
Sanil |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Dodda |
Sahil |
Lions Strong-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Donald |
Diego |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Dubey |
Samarth |
Paradosis |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Easton |
Kyle |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Ehrlicher |
Trevor |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Enright |
Natnael |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Evans |
Nathan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Fernandez |
Noah |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Fisher |
David |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Flores |
Danny |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Forke |
Witman |
College |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Freeman |
Robert |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Frickel |
Kellen |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Gardiner |
Liam |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Gingras |
Simon |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Giron |
Juan |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Glasscock |
Brock |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Gonzalez-Rodiles |
Aiden |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Gormley |
Dillon |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Grams |
Nick |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Granados |
Josue |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Guerra |
Julian |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Guevara |
Brian |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Gulick |
Ryan |
Running Wolves |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Gurrola |
Andres |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Gyure |
Brayden |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Haley |
Hudson |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hampton |
Micah |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Harden |
Triston |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Harrod |
Landon |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hartman |
Kyle |
HC Stangs-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hays |
Gideon |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Heckman |
David |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Heikkinen |
Hogan |
Running Wolves |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Heikkinen |
Hudson |
Running Wolves |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hernandez |
Mario |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Herrera |
Michael |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hill |
Hunter |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Holec |
Kade |
Running Wolves |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hopwood |
Gareth |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hornbeck |
Colby |
College |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
House |
Nolan |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Hovland |
Oskar |
College |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Howard |
Colton |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Howard |
Noah |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Jackson |
Hunter |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Janowski |
Dane |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Johnston |
Jack |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Joubert |
Matthew |
Blue Jay Distance Project |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Joy |
Noah |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Kennedy |
Brayden |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Knauth |
Chancy |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Knauth |
Jace |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Knight |
Christian |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Krueger |
Isaac |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Laverty |
Jared |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Leathers |
Trey |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Lehman |
Fintan |
Tomball XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Lehmann |
Wyatt |
Tomball XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Lesarri |
Pablo |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Little |
Casey |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Lucas |
Mark |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Luciano |
Brian |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Maese |
Angel |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Maese |
Jorge |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Maese |
Matthew |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Maldonado |
Oliver |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mangelson |
Farrin |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Martinez |
Isaias |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Martinez |
Nicolas |
Paradosis |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Martinez |
Tony |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Martinson |
Samuel |
Paradosis |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mathis |
Larry |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
McCaleb |
Cullen |
Dallas Lakehill-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
McDevitt |
Welles |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
McLaughlin |
Ryan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
McWard |
Eli |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mendez |
Carlos |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mendez Garza |
Danny (Daniel) |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mendoza |
Isaac |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Meredith |
Austin |
College |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Meyners |
Tyler |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mileski |
Bryan |
Tomball XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Miller |
Christopher |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Miller |
Straton |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mitchell |
Graham |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Moore |
Nathan |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Morales |
Nathan |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Moreno |
Chris (Christopher) |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Mullen |
Andrew |
Paradosis |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Nedrow |
Riley |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Orozco |
Adrian |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Orr |
Lyndon |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Ortiz |
Tyler |
Carroll XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Oyedipe |
Remi |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Paez |
Devon |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Palacios |
Maximus |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Parks |
Will |
Running Wolves |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Parthipan |
Karthikeyan |
Paradosis |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Pastor |
Luis |
The Thunderbird TC-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Pena |
Christian |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Pendley |
Isaac |
Running Mavs-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Perkins |
Lewis |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Peterson |
Alex |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Plotts |
William |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Poole |
Jace |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Prendeville |
Ryan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Ramshaw |
Aiden |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Raney |
Keaton |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Rayon |
Alberto |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Reyes |
Ben |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Rivas |
Andrew |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Rocha |
Connor |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Sakalares |
William |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Sanchez |
Kevin |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Saunders |
Grant |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Schick |
Brayden |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Schieffelin |
Dylan |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Schwarz |
Tyler |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Sharkowicz |
Ethan |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Sheely |
Layne |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Singleton |
Jack |
Cedar Park RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Spieler |
Garrick |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
St. John |
Walker |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Starr |
Matt |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Storm |
Colton |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Stutts |
Ethan |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Sublette |
Stuart |
Blue Jay Distance Project |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Swann |
Hardy |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Swann |
Micah |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Tarter |
Reeve |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Taylor |
Lee (Miller) |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Tijerina |
Benjamin |
Team Tribe-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Tolentino |
Ricky |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Trent |
Riley |
Tomball XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Trevino |
Robert |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Trezza |
Conrad |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Turrubiates |
Jayden |
Deer Park-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Valdiviezo |
Andrew |
Riverside RC-UNAT |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Valencia |
Emilio |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Vazquez |
Irvin |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Vela |
Manny |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Velasquez |
Noah |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Velazquez |
Jose |
Tomball XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Velez |
Gilbert |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Waite |
Derek |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Weinheimer |
Gavin |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Welch |
Dawson |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Whitson |
Ben |
Running Wolves |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Wielang |
Jordan |
Crimson Talon |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Wienen |
Joseph |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Wolfe |
Asa |
College |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Wolfe |
Landin |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Wrase |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Zimmerman |
Jacob |
Tomball XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:20am |
Zumar |
Gabe (Gabriel) |
Tomball XC Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Anderson |
Grace |
College |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Bailey |
Mckenzie |
GTXC-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Baker |
McKinley |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Banuelos |
Valeria |
College |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Barraza |
Abby |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Bass |
Abi (Abigail) |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Beijen |
Natasja |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Biancamano |
Brooklyn |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Bobb |
Karsten |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Booth |
Libby (Elizabeth) |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Brady |
Evyn |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Buemi |
Allison |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Bumgardner |
Emory |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Burton |
Annie |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Bushaw |
Ava |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Call |
Brooklyn |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Call |
Summer |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Camacho |
Sofia |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Carter |
Jenna |
Kingwood XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Chelluboina |
Charishma |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Clarke |
Adele |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Clayton |
Ava |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Cloran |
Cate |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Coberly |
Abbey |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Cochran |
Taylor |
CCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Contreras |
Eliana |
Kingwood XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Cox |
Kaylie |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Crowder |
Gwen |
CCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Cruz |
Faith |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Cuellar |
Annika |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Daffin |
Lola |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Daigle |
Michelle |
SJA XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Dasso |
Clare |
SA Home School Spartans |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Dasso |
Faith |
SA Home School Spartans |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Daugherty |
Bryn |
Hawks |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Dawson |
Cayden |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Dougherty |
Allison |
Tomball XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Dunn |
Audrey |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Dunn |
Lily |
Hawks |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Eads |
Meadow |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Edmondson |
Lilly |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Edwards |
Isabella |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Eisenmenger |
Callie |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Flores |
Grace |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Fontenot |
Kennady |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Forbes |
Brooke |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Fox |
Tabitha |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Frick |
Alexis |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Garcia |
Andrea |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gardiner |
Madeline |
SJA XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Garner |
Lauren |
College |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Garrett |
Caitlin |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Garrett |
Lily |
RHS Dragonslayers-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Garza |
Mikaela |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gill |
Elizabeth |
SA Home School Spartans |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gill |
Joy |
SA Home School Spartans |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gonzales |
Sadie |
Prosper RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gonzalez-Rodiles |
Vanesa |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gracey |
Penelope |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Graham |
Olivia |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gregg |
Shepherd |
Episcopal XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gutta |
Sahasra |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Gyure |
Savannah |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Haldiman |
Madison |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Halliburton |
Ryan |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hamilton |
Felicity |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Harkrider |
Haley Lexi |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hecht |
Ashlynn |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hendry |
Emma Claire |
SJA XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hernandez |
Destiny |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Herrera Waked |
Isabella |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Himes |
Kylie |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hodgson |
Kat (Katarina) |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hoffman |
Skye |
Kingwood XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hogan |
Amanda |
Bears XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Holden |
Lucy |
Episcopal XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Hooley |
Bailey |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Huckeba |
Ella |
Hawks |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Humphries |
Samantha |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Jacober |
Marisa |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Jahnke |
Lindsey |
College |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Jeckell |
Ava |
CCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Jiranek |
Grace |
Hawks |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Johansson |
Lauren |
Kingwood XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
John |
Luka |
Tomball XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Johnson |
Shewaye |
Prosper RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Jones |
Elise |
SJA XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Jones |
Kaitlyn |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Kern |
Emily |
Prosper RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Kiehn |
Halle |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Kirby |
Jenna |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Kucharyski |
Rayna |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Kurp |
Gia |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Lambert |
Liv |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Larkworthy |
Meredith |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
LaRue |
Shannon |
Tomball XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Laspada |
Alyssa |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Latham |
Chandler |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Laydevant |
Stoya |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Leblanc |
Shelby |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Licon |
Salma |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Livingston |
Abigail |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Livingstone |
Tori (Victoria) |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Loafman |
Mia |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Lochtefeld |
Izzy |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Lochtefeld |
Kyla |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Lopez |
Addison |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Lopez |
Amelie |
Team Tribe |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Lopez |
Delaney |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Love |
Allie |
Colleyville XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Love |
Gabbie |
Colleyville XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Lucero |
Madyson |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Luengas |
Asher |
Episcopal XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Mangham |
Emmy |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Martin |
Charlotte |
College |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Martinez |
Karol |
Hawks |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Mathis |
Taylor |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Maya |
Hannah |
Team Tribe |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
McBride |
Krianne |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
McConnell |
Cameron |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
McCown |
Katelyn |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Merlo |
Juliana |
Team Tribe |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Metzger |
Abby |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Morgan |
Madison |
Episcopal XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Mueller-Hickler |
Alison |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Nachtigal |
Katelynn |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Napoli |
Alexis |
SJA XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Nash |
Callen |
Tomball XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Nash |
Laney |
Tomball XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Nelson |
Avery |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Newman |
Ella |
Episcopal XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Newman |
Julia |
Episcopal XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Ng |
Natalie |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Nicodemus |
Lila |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Nordenstam |
Marin |
Tomball XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Nuckels |
Katie |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
O'Connell |
Aubrey |
Prosper RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Olmos |
Adalia |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
O'Pry |
Cassandra |
North Crowley XC-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Ortiz |
Rebecca |
Tomball XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Owen |
Avery |
Dallas Lakehill-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Paillard |
Michele |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Palliser |
Macari |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Parker |
Carson |
Kingwood XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Parsons |
Kate |
Prosper RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Pearson |
Elexis |
SA Home School Spartans |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Pena |
Alyssa |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Pevehouse |
Logan |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Phelps |
Ava |
Team Tribe |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Reed |
Julia |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Reed |
Reagan |
Prosper RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Rennhoff |
Grace |
SJA XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Rodriguez |
Adelynn |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Rundberg |
Aidyn |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Rust |
Abigail |
NB Unicorn Roadrunners |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Salas |
Lesli |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Salter |
Savanna |
Team Tribe |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Saunders |
Jenna |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Schwedler |
Sylvia |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Siddiqui |
Haniya |
College |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Sieckmann |
Ava |
GTXC-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Slimpin |
Sarah |
SA Home School Spartans |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Small |
Anastasia |
Kingwood XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Smits |
Elizabeth |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Spears |
Hannah |
HERO-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Spencer |
Julia |
Team Tribe |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Stanley |
Avery |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Stilson |
Taryn |
Prosper RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Stocksen |
Kate |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Stuart |
Breanna |
CCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Stuart |
Hannah |
CCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Swofford |
Sarah |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Thompson |
Margaret |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Thompson |
Margaret |
Hockaday-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Thornton |
Carley |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Tiscareno Macias |
Alexia |
CCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Tomancak |
Natalie |
Hawks |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Torres |
Jordan |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Trevino |
Jetzibe |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Van Dyke |
Mary |
Kingwood XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Vaughan |
Hannah |
SJA XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Velez |
Lesley |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Venna |
Srija |
Hawks |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Villarreal |
Elena |
College |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Villarreal |
Micaela |
Team Tribe |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Wade |
Emma |
Vista Ridge RC-UNAT |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Wagner |
Peyton |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Walls-Portillo |
Lauren |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Walsh |
Alexandra |
Carroll XC Club |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Warren |
McKenzie |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Watts |
Sophia |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Wedge |
Sadie |
The Strength Experiment DCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Whitaker |
Josey |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Wiebe |
Breckon |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Williams |
Kate |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Williams |
Lauren |
CCXC |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Wollan |
Sophie |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
11:00am |
Zubia |
Giovanna |
Eastwood RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Abd-Elmeguid |
Mohamed |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Ackman |
Caleb |
ZXC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Adel |
Martin |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Ali |
Haani |
Katy Blazin Red |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Allen |
Aidan |
Katy Blazin Red A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Anderson |
Nicholas |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Ankersen |
Sean |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Ausman |
Ben (Benjamin) |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Aviles |
Gabe (Gabriel) |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Bailey |
Wilson |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Bott |
Brandon |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Brown |
Connor |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Brown |
Gavin |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Bullock |
Wallace |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Cable |
Ryan |
Mustang RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Camiro |
Gabelo |
College A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Carlton |
Josh (Joshua) |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Carrejo |
Toby |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Casias |
Giovanni |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Casso |
Michael |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Chaoomchaisiri |
Dylan |
Mustang RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Chilton |
Tyler |
Katy Blazin Red A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Clark |
Tristan |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Cohrs |
Joshua |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Couture |
Evan |
Katy Blazin Red |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Cox |
Kyle |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Cruz |
Hector |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Davie |
Nicholas |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Davila |
David |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Deelman |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Del Rio Gonzales |
Jose |
Katy Blazin Red |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Denk |
Aidan |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Derr |
Eli |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Drake |
Mason |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Drake |
Pierce |
Kaufman XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Dykema |
Jaxson |
Falcon Fast A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Ebeier |
Jack |
Venom XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Edmond |
James |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Edney |
Hutton |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Elias |
Mario |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Erick |
Jakob |
Katy Blazin Red |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Fabrega |
Logan |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Feil |
Camden |
Crimson Talon A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Fink |
Ty (Tyler) |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Flores |
Yahir |
Kaufman XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Fraga |
Julian |
Katy Blazin Red |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Gaddis |
Grayson |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Gallovich |
Chase |
Falcon Fast A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Garcia |
Luis |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Garcia |
Marcos |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Garza |
Daniel |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Gaskill |
Brody |
Falcon Fast A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
George Jr |
Lejaune |
ZXC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Ghigliotto |
Robert |
Katy Blazin Red A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Gooch |
Jake |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Goudeau |
William |
ZXC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Graham |
Travis |
Venom XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Gutierrez |
Adan |
Kaufman XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hammerle |
Landon |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Harlan |
Davis |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hawkins |
Jonah |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Henry |
Griffin |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hernandez |
Nick |
Falcon Fast A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hiatt |
Masen |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hight |
Chase |
GO BIRDS!! RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hillyard |
Luke |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hinds |
Dillon |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Hinojosa |
Jacob |
GO BIRDS!! RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Huey |
Ty |
Venom XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Jacobs |
Brett |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Johnston |
Tommy |
Katy Blazin Red A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Jones |
Reid |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Kocher |
Caden |
Hawks A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Kogan |
Jeremy |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Langdon |
Cameron |
Mustang RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Langley |
Rhen |
ZXC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Lehman |
Isaac |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Leslie |
Asher |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Lester |
Manny |
Hawks A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Lira |
Sebastian |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Litwin |
Jack |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Lombardi |
Matteo |
Crimson Talon A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Lorilla |
Dylan-John |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Lowe |
Ryan |
Hawks A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Malarchick |
Rylan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Mandujano |
Michael |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Martin |
Zach |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Martinez |
Bernard |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Mattingly |
Grayson |
Katy Blazin Red A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Mayorga-Holloway |
Dorian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Mccauley |
Micah |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Mckneely |
Noah |
ZXC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
McQuillen |
James |
GO BIRDS!! RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Mejia |
Jose |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Mendoza |
Marc |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Moloo |
Faraz |
Hawks A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Montgomery |
Matthew |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Moore |
Will |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Moree |
Dillon |
ZXC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Moreno |
Sabastian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Morris |
Logan |
Katy Blazin Red |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Morrissey |
Jack |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Naja |
Jason |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Nance |
Jacoby |
Mustang RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Narayanan |
Rishi |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Nasky |
Logan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Nguyen |
Anthony |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Noble |
Elijah |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Noble |
Jacob |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Parks |
Matthew |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Parks |
Micah |
College A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Patel |
Kavish |
Hawks A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Patten |
Carson |
Mustang RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Perez |
Joshua |
Katy Blazin Red A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Perry |
Cade |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Pineda |
Sean |
Crimson Talon A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Pino |
JJ |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Plasse |
Griffin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Powell |
Luke |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Preissinger |
Jaxon |
Falcon Fast A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Rayas |
James |
Kaufman XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Reddy |
Vivek |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Redman |
Logan |
Crimson Talon A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Reed |
Caden |
Katy Blazin Red |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Reitzel |
Ashton |
College A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Richards |
Carter |
Venom XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Ring |
Gabe |
GO BIRDS!! RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Rivera |
Edward |
Kaufman XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Rivera |
Edwin |
Kaufman XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Robertson |
Charlie |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Rodriguez |
Eduardo |
College A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Rodriguez |
Ulises |
College A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Rojas Betanzos |
Ruben |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Rottino |
Will |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Saadi |
Bilal |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Sandoval |
Aaron |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Saucedo |
Gabe |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Saunders |
Jared |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Scott |
Colton |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Seale |
KJ |
Hawks A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Shah |
Nishil |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Shelver |
Jason |
College A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Shepherd |
Will (William) |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Smillie |
Grayson |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Steiskal |
Dominic |
Falcon Fast A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Sullivan |
Reese |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Tadlock |
Harrison |
Crimson Talon A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Taylor |
CJ |
Hawks A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Thomas |
Jacob |
Mustang RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Thurmond |
Patrick |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Tournillon |
Jake |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Vanbenthuysen |
Jacob |
College A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Vance |
Ladon |
GO BIRDS!! RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Vaughan |
Landon |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Velazquez |
Angel |
Falcon Fast A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Villano |
Greydan |
Crimson Talon A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Villarreal Rodriguez |
Alvaro |
GO BIRDS!! RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Von Loh |
Christian |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Waddle |
Eli |
Venom XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Waller |
Andrew |
Mustang RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Walther |
Lucas |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Webb |
Daxton |
Crimson Talon A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Wells |
Laborn |
ZXC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Whitehead |
Hayden |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Williams |
Blayne |
Carroll XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Wong |
Kanalu |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Wrase |
Luke |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Yaklin |
Anthony |
Katy Blazin Red A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Yarbrough |
Brock |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:30am |
Zamarripa |
Zachary |
Unattached |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Adams |
Kyle |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Adelizzi |
Jacobi |
Fulshear Run Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Adkins |
Blake |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Alder |
Ashton |
Southside |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Alvarez |
Ricardo |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Anderson |
JT |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Anderson |
Kiran |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Apolo |
Sean |
GO BIRDS!! RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Arce |
Miguel |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Arnaud |
Dominick |
College B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Balliew |
Luke |
Mustang RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Bjarnason |
Samuel |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Bland |
Caleb |
GO BIRDS!! RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Boutte Jr |
James |
HC Stangs-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Boyd |
Matthew |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Branjon |
Lilian |
Crimson Talon B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Bridgeman |
Christian |
GO BIRDS!! RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Brooker |
Luke |
Running Mavs-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Brown |
Rory |
Katy Blazin Red B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Brussow |
Dillon |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Bruton |
John |
Episcopal XC |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Bryant |
Brooks |
Fulshear Run Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Buckingham |
Jerryth |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Bullock |
Patrick |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Bustillos |
Jayden |
Riverside RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Campbell |
Michael |
HC Stangs-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Cantu |
Bryce |
The Woodlands XC Club E-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Cheek |
Mark |
Eagle Running Crew |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Coleman |
Isaiah |
Katy Blazin Red B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Coleman |
Rylan |
Katy Blazin Red B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Collins |
Daniel |
The Strength Experiment DCXC-UNAT
|
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Conger |
Jack |
Shelton |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Corral |
Pablo |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Crosby |
Andrew |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Cruz-Espinoza |
Gabriel |
Falcon Fast B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Currie |
Peter |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Dauber |
Seth |
Shelton |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Davidson |
Luke |
Falcon Fast B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Deng |
Jun |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
DeRusse |
Kade |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Desplinter |
Peter |
Mustang RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Diaz Jr |
Eden |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Dickerson |
Robert |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Donohue |
Trevor |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Doty |
Noah |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Dowdy |
Grayson |
Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Dsena |
Arul |
The Woodlands XC Club E-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Eichelberger |
Jack |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Emerson |
Jeremiah |
Katy Blazin Red B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Eubank |
Hayden |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Fawcett |
Andrew |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Ferguson |
Kayden |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Fincher |
Carson |
Mustang RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Finnane |
Ben (Benjamin) |
Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Flores |
Elias |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Flores |
Ryan |
Crimson Talon B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Frederick |
JP (John) |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Gansz |
Mason |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Garcia |
Jeremiah |
GO BIRDS!! RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Garcia |
Noel |
Fulshear Run Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Garnica |
Diego |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Garza |
Andrew |
Katy Blazin Red B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Garza |
Isaac |
Parker Country TC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Guinn |
Zachary |
Falcon Fast B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Haynes |
Cole |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Hebb |
Dylan |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Hernandez |
Angel |
Southside |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Hilscher |
Caspian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Holak |
Justin |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Hooley |
Ethan |
GO BIRDS!! RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Hudson |
Sam |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Hutt |
Gerald |
College B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Ibrahim |
Ameen |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Ibrahim |
Omer |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Iniguez |
Antonio |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Israel |
Hernandez |
The Acuna's Matatas-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Ivey |
Ayden |
Mustang RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Jiranek |
Cole |
Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Jones |
Ethan |
Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Juarez |
Eduardo |
Stephenville-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Jurica |
Ben |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Kangas |
Matthew |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Kareus |
Eli |
Southside |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Kim |
Matthew |
Crimson Talon B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Koedam |
Reese |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Koehn |
Brett |
Eagle Running Crew |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Kumar |
Ishan |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Landaverde |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Large |
Logan |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Lasta |
Augusto |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Lauzon |
Ben (Benjamin) |
Eagle Running Crew |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Laymond |
Tre |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Levie |
Xan |
Falcon Fast B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Locknane |
Will |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Lopez Perez |
Alberto |
College B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Lorenzen |
Cord |
The Strength Experiment DCXC-UNAT
|
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Lorenzo |
Sebastian |
Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Madhanmohan |
Daniel |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Manning |
Beckett |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Mariduena |
Julian |
Crimson Talon B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Marino |
Sam |
Episcopal XC |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Marsh |
Mason |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Marshall |
Carsen |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Masson |
Devin |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Mathews |
Constantine |
Episcopal XC |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Mathews |
Eamon |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Mauldin |
Calvin |
College B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
McCabe |
Rhett |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
McGillis |
Jon |
Crimson Talon B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
McKown |
Aiden |
College B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Modrzejewski |
Quinn |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Moncada |
John |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Montelongo |
Aaron |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Morfin |
Jorge |
Eagle Running Crew |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Muccio |
Quinn |
Shelton |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Myers |
Spencer |
College B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Naegle |
Xander |
Southside |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Nayana |
Arnouv |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Nguyen |
Ethan |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Ostrom |
Alex (Alexander) |
Eagle Running Crew |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Pacheco |
Celso |
Fulshear Run Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Parada |
Julian |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Parker |
Cole |
Southside |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Parker |
Robert |
The Woodlands XC Club E-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Pearne |
Michael |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Pena |
Alexander |
Team Tribe-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Pope |
Carson |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Porter |
Alex |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Portillo |
Edwin |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Powers |
Joshua |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Ramirez |
Pablo |
Eagle Running Crew |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Reeg |
Charles |
Shelton |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Reid |
Seth |
Katy Blazin Red B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Reyes |
Ashton |
GO BIRDS!! RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Reyes perez |
Oscar |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Rhomberg |
Chris |
Southside |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Ringwald |
Evan |
Episcopal XC |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Rivas |
Zachary |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Robertson |
Cole |
Mustang RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Rodriguez |
Sam |
Falcon Fast B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Romo |
James |
Parker Country TC-UNAT |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Roswell |
Paul |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Rubio |
Alejandro |
The Strength Experiment DCXC-UNAT
|
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Sabbatini |
Reece |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Sanchez |
Luis |
Eagle Running Crew |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Saunders |
Cameron |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Schmidt |
Nathan |
Falcon Fast B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Seaworth |
Benjamin |
Episcopal XC |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Segura |
Francisco |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Sibbett |
Jack |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Siddiqui |
Raahem |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Smith |
Henry |
Episcopal XC |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Stewart-Starnes |
Jackson |
Shelton |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Stucker |
Isaac |
Falcon Fast B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Stuckey |
Drew (Andrew) |
Shelton |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Taylor |
Caleb |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Taylor |
Curran |
Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Teague |
Isaac |
Southside |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Thomas |
Ethan |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Tilton |
Matthew |
College B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Torti |
Jackson |
Crimson Talon B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Uhl |
William |
Carroll XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Urias |
Anthony |
Hawks B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Valadez |
Nicolas |
Katy Blazin Red B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Vellani |
Simone |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Visser |
Colton |
GO BIRDS!! RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Wenham |
Aidan |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Willson |
Derrick |
Mustang RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Wilson |
Conor |
GO BIRDS!! RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Winn |
Nate |
Mustang RC B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Witman |
George |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Wood |
Zander |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Wu |
Evan |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Young |
Grant |
Shelton |
Boys Open 2 |
12:00pm |
Zivanovic |
Spencer |
The Woodlands XC Club E-UNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Acosta |
Mauro |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Agresti |
James |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Alonzo |
Dominic |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Anderson |
Kai |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Arguelles |
Mauricio |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Ashton |
Brody |
Falcon Fast C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Batiansila |
Jack |
Austin XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Batiansila |
Luke |
Austin XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Becker |
Ryan |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Beets |
Caleb |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Boggan |
Dylan |
Hawks |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Bohne |
Trey |
Tiger Cross B-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Boulton |
Santiago |
Austin XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Boulton |
Ulysses |
Austin XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Bowen |
Mitchell |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Braegger |
Bryson |
Falcon Fast C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Brown |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Campbell |
Porter |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Carlisle |
Will |
Prosper RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cartwright |
Devon |
Hawks |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cascio |
Justin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Castillo |
Adan |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cervantez |
Santiago |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cervantez |
Sebastian |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Chafin |
Justin |
Team Tribe-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cogan |
Carlos |
Austin XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Colvin |
Kasen |
Katy Blazin Red C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Condensa |
Christian |
Hawks C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cox |
Will |
Hawks C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Crespi |
Josh |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cuartas |
Mauricio |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Cuzalina |
Ryan |
Shelton-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Danley |
John |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Davilla |
Benjamin |
McKinney Cowboys |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
De La Cruz |
Fabian |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Dickinson |
Daniel |
GO BIRDS!! RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Dorner |
Logan |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Druskoff |
Aidan |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Druskoff |
Tyler |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
DuBose |
Corbin |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Duncan |
David |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Dyck |
Riley |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Engle |
Matthew |
Franklin RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Erb |
Sam |
Prosper RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Espino |
Leo (Leonardo) |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Estrada |
Denovan |
Franklin RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Favella |
Tony |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Fazel |
Aamer |
Hawks C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Fisher |
Jacob |
Atascocita-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Flores |
Alexander |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Flores |
Diego |
Franklin RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Fonseca |
Angel |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Fossen |
Aaron |
Running Mavs-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gaddis |
Drew |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gallegos |
Diego |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Garza |
Vincent |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gerschefski |
Timothy |
Fulshear Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gist |
Jack |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gonzalez |
David |
McKinney Cowboys |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gonzalez |
Edgar |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gonzalez |
Efrain |
GO BIRDS!! RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gonzalez |
Sebastian |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gray |
Pierce |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Grover |
Erik |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Guzman |
Oscar |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Gwin |
Levi |
Shelton-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Haley |
Mason |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Harman |
Ezra |
GO BIRDS!! RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Haynes |
Isaac |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Henderson |
Chase |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Herrera |
Leo |
San Elizario RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Hinojosa |
Alejandro |
Tiger Cross B-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Hogg |
Erik |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Hope |
Chase |
Falcon Fast C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Hotaling |
Colby |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Hotchkiss |
Joshua |
Hawks C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Janah |
Adam |
McKinney Cowboys |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Jenkins |
Dylan |
Venom XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Johnson |
Austin |
Venom XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Johnson |
Braden |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Jones |
Jake |
Keller Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Karim |
William |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Killian |
Aidan |
Atascocita-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Kim |
Isaac |
Falcon Fast C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Kleck |
Kurt |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Koval |
Michael |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Kreienheder |
Will |
Venom XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Lange |
Colby |
Falcon Fast C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Leal |
Juan |
Franklin RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Lee |
Jonathan |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Lewald |
Sacher |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Link |
Austin |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Loehding |
Sean |
Hawks C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Lopez |
Nathan |
SA Texas-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Lopez |
Rai |
Franklin RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Lozano |
Frank |
Franklin RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Mackeben |
Austin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Maldonado |
Jose Antonio |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Marshall |
Matthew |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Martin |
Remington |
Prosper RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Martinez |
Victor |
Irish XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
McBride |
DaMante |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
McClard |
Hayden |
Shelton-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Mccullough |
Josiah |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
McKee |
Jack |
Hawks |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Mckee |
Ryan |
Hawks |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Merlino |
Maximos |
Fulshear Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Meyer |
Ellis |
Dallas Lakehill-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Minichiello |
Matthew |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Minichiello |
Noah |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Miramontes |
Julian |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Mize |
Blake |
GO BIRDS!! RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Molina |
Dylan |
Hawks C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Moncada |
Elliott |
Alvarado-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Mosel |
Davis |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Moynihan |
Jeremiah |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Navarro |
Tony |
Hawks |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Nelson |
Russell |
McKinney Cowboys |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Nguyen |
Martin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Noffz |
Parker |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Oaks |
Clayton |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Ocasio |
Miguel |
GO BIRDS!! RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Olson |
Julian |
Katy Blazin Red C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Onrush |
Hunter |
Katy Blazin Red C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Orekoya |
Shadrach |
Katy Blazin Red C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Ortiz |
Melecio |
Team Tribe-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Otulana |
Leke |
Fulshear Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Parks |
Luke |
ZXC-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Pedersen |
Logan |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Percifull |
Austen |
Franklin RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Pereda |
Heiden |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Perez |
Steven |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Piccirillo |
Jake |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Plante |
Kyler |
Venom XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Prichard |
Rylan |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Ramos |
Ethan |
Spearman-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Reisinger |
Wren |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Ring |
Gabe |
GO BIRDS!! RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Rivas |
Roberto |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Rivera-Campos |
Elijah |
Hawks |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Rodriguez |
Zayden |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Romero |
Isaac |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Saucedo |
Jose |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Shah |
Sanidh |
Fulshear Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Smith |
Elie |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Snyder |
Casey |
Keller Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Soto |
Jaxon |
McKinney Cowboys |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Speier |
Aidan |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Sprouse |
Damien |
ZXC-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Staiger |
Jaron |
McKinney Cowboys |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Stewart |
Logan |
Grizzly Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Sulentich |
William |
Team Tribe-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Sullivan |
Alex |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Swanson |
Jack |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Swoyer |
Isaac |
Venom XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Thomas |
Anthony |
Carroll XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Tomancak |
Hayden |
Hawks |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Tomlinson |
Robert |
Hawks C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Torres |
Eduardo |
Team Tribe-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Turner |
Masen |
ZXC-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Tuttle |
Zachary |
Fulshear Run Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Vela |
Steven |
Katy Blazin Red C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Walker |
Eli |
Keller Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Walker |
Gideon |
Keller Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Walter |
Jonathan |
Shelton-UNAT |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Watrous |
Benji |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Whitehead |
Jack |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Wilson |
Ben |
Austin XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Wong |
Max |
Keller Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Zamora |
William |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:30pm |
Zuniga |
Kolbe |
Paladin RC-UNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Aguilar |
Nathan (Nathaniel) |
CCXC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Alexander |
Cayden |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Alfaro |
AJ |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Alvord |
Mikey |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Anderson |
Paul |
Eagle Running Crew B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Armstrong |
Ethan |
Flyin Hawks C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Armstrong |
Tyler |
Flyin Hawks C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Asencio |
Roberto |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ashworth |
Nathan |
Mustang Army B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ayancha |
Anuraag |
Paradosis |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Baca |
Mariano |
Paradosis |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Baird |
Dylan |
McKinney North RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Bautista |
Ben |
Team GCF |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Beckmann |
Dylan |
Colleyville XC Club D-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Bennis |
Nathan |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Beyer |
Ethan |
Dallas Jesuit XC Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Blumenthal |
Max |
Team GCF |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Borges |
Alejandro |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Borrego |
Enrique |
Dallas Jesuit XC Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Bowman |
Stephen |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Brown |
Ben |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Bush |
Ammon |
Wylie Running |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Bush |
Donovan |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Caldwell |
Patrick |
EAST SIDE B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Call |
Aaron |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Carreira |
Erike |
Eagle Running Crew B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Caufield |
Jaxon |
CCXC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Chang |
Grant |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Chiwala |
Jason |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Cienega |
Coby |
Millsap XC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Comer |
Cole |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Cook |
Jack |
Blue Jay Distance Project B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Corpus |
Marc |
Donna North |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Cox |
Nolan |
Baby Bird RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Crowder |
Michael |
CCXC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Culbreath |
Ryder |
McKinney North RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Culver |
Daniel |
Tiger Cross A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Doolabh |
Kiaan |
McKinney North RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ebrahim |
Gardner |
Blue Jay Distance Project B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Eiben |
Parker |
Wylie Running |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Esdras |
Carcamo |
Northside RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Farrell |
Thomas |
Northside RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Fawaz |
Ali |
McKinney North RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Fekete |
Elijah |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Fields |
Mason |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Flowers |
Grant |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Fortner |
Mikhail |
Austin Champions Homeschool-UNAT
|
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Fragoso |
Adrian |
McKinney North RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Gallegos |
Josh |
Royal Distance |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Garcia |
Jorge |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Goldstein |
Ryan |
Team GCF |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Gonzales |
Noah |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Gonzalez |
Evan |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Gonzalez Figueroa |
Kaelo |
Eastwood RC B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Green |
Christopher |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Grunwald |
Ryan |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Guerra |
Shaan |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Guillen |
Gabriel |
Tiger Cross A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Guzman |
Jovany |
Northside RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ha |
Nathan |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Haisler |
Ryan |
Crimson Talon C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Hamilton |
Matthew |
Flyin Hawks C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Hao |
Enze |
Pioneers-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Hays |
Sam (Samuel) |
Owasso Striders-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Hernandez |
Ian |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Herrera |
Sean |
Eastwood RC B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Hickey |
Joaquin |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Holz |
Luke |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Howard |
Henry |
Crimson Talon C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Howat |
Ethan |
Bobcat Running-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Hulin |
Lance |
McKinney North RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ingle |
Ravi |
Team GCF |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Jacobs |
Lane |
Paradosis |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Jacquez |
Francisco |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Janeev |
Jeevan |
Paradosis |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Jonason |
Ethan |
Wylie Running |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Jones |
Nathan |
Wylie Running |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Kaifesh |
Dylan |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Kalvakuntla |
Saketh |
Paradosis |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Karlin |
Nathan |
CCXC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Keleman |
John |
CCXC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Killeen |
Griffin |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Kimbrell |
Leighton |
Millsap XC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
King |
Connor |
Rock Hill XC Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Kubasiak |
Trent |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
La Barr |
Hayden |
CCXC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
LaPorte |
Luc |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Leow |
Aldrich |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Luna |
Alex |
Wylie Running |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Marker |
James |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Martinez |
Luis |
Eastwood RC B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Mathis |
Kaden |
Royal Distance |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
McNeil |
Jackson |
Loyola XC-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Meckel |
Ash |
Griffin School-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Mizeski |
Peyton |
Millsap XC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Monterroza |
Brian |
Northside RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Morales |
Alex |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Moreno |
Angel |
Millsap XC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Morfin |
Jayden |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Nasir |
Karim |
Baby Bird RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Nehmer |
Jacob |
McKinney North RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Nobis |
Isaiah |
Royal Distance |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Olive |
Anson |
College C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Olivera |
Cesar |
Northside RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ortiz |
Jared |
Baby Bird RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Parulian |
Nathan |
Tiger Cross A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Pawsat |
Ike |
Dallas Jesuit XC Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Pearson |
Jaxson |
Mustang RC C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Perez |
Adam |
Spring Branch TC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Perez |
David |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Perez Gonzalez |
Daniel |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Peterman |
Logan |
Eagle Running Crew A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Piccolo |
Dominic |
Paradosis |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Pinto |
Jesse |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Plata |
Alejandro |
Royal Distance |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Pope |
Ryan |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Pratt |
Cameron |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ramey |
Jake |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Reed |
Bruce |
Celtic's-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Reed |
Eric |
Owasso Striders-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Ribas |
Felipe |
Eastwood RC B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Robertson |
Schaefer |
Spring Branch TC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Robinson |
Jayden |
Northside RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Rodriguez |
David |
Spring Branch TC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Rubio |
Benjamin |
Donna North |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Rubio |
Ricardo |
Donna North |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Sabaj |
Antonio |
Colleyville XC Club D-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Shanbhag |
Rohan |
Paradosis |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Smith |
Drew |
Griffin School-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Smith |
Josh |
Spring Branch TC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Smith |
Joshua |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Smith |
Rylie |
Millsap XC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Soltis |
Keaton |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Soto |
Jorge |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Speaks |
Dylan |
Royal Distance |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Speer |
Colby |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Spieth |
Tyler |
EAST SIDE B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Stanley |
Preston |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Storrer |
Jeramy |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Stuecheli |
Adam |
Dallas Jesuit XC Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Suter |
Will |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Swanner |
Preston |
EAST SIDE B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Tandon |
Vansh |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Thornton |
Charlie |
Dallas Jesuit XC Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Tieken |
Jack |
Colleyville XC Club D-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Torres |
Jose |
Donna North |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Tran |
Nathan |
EAST SIDE B-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Tran |
Vinh |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Tyler |
Aiden |
Wylie Running |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Vallejo |
Hector |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Vasquez |
Antony |
Tiger Cross A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Vasquez |
Kevin |
Spartans Club |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Veath |
Gabe |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Velinov |
Mario |
Colleyville XC Club D-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Venegas |
Jesus |
Donna North |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Villegas-Chavez |
Christopher |
Baby Bird RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Vizcardo |
Emilio |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Vuong |
Jonathan |
Rosehill Christian-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Walling |
Yoseph |
Royal Distance |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Watkinson |
Shepard |
DS Tiger XC Club-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Watson |
Cooper |
CCXC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Wells |
Lucas |
Pioneers-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Wesloh |
Josh |
Spring Branch TC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Whitfield |
Russ |
Tiger Cross A |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Whitley |
Nicholas |
Cedar Park RC-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Willson |
Dillon |
Mustang RC C-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Wilson |
Jennings |
Griffin School-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Wirtjes |
Noah |
Spring Branch TC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Wright |
CJ |
Millsap XC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Wynn |
Jackson |
Rosehill Christian-UNAT |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Yaffe |
Jonah |
Team GCF |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Yocum |
Nathan |
Spring Branch TC |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Yosten |
Derek |
Wylie Running |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Youngblood |
Trevor |
Royal Distance |
Boys Open 4 |
1:00pm |
Zhang |
Sean |
Tiger Cross A |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Aaron |
Audri |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Almodovar |
Julissa |
The Acuna's Matatas-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Alvarez |
Carolina |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Amundson |
Julia |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Atchley |
Madison |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Barcomb |
Ariana |
Crimson Talon A-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Barlow |
Harper |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Barreda |
Sofia |
Houston Langham Crk-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Baulier |
Kenzie |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Beall |
Karley |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Bell |
Sydney |
Spring Branch TC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Beyer |
Claire |
SJA XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Boehmer |
Vivien |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Bouck |
Tara |
McKinney Cowboys-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Boyd |
Aspen |
Fulshear Run Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Brown |
Konni |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Byrnes |
Natalie |
College-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Carlos |
Marina |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Carter |
Sydney |
Shelton |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Castillo |
Myla |
Spring Branch TC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Cawthra |
Mollieruth |
Westlake Academy-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Cherry |
Kiah |
Fulshear Run Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Choi |
Greta |
Running Wolves A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Clarke |
Aimee |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Cochran |
Amelia |
SJA XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Cowdery |
Haiden |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Cullum |
Hannah Lee |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA) |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Cushman |
Ella |
The Acuna's Matatas-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Davis |
Olivia |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Decker |
Dennie |
GTXC-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Deleon |
Kristen |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA) |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Delgado |
Daniela |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Demaree |
Sage |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Denehy |
Sofia |
McKinney Cowboys-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Diaz |
Leilany |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Diggikar |
Arya |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Dixon |
Quinn |
Flyin Hawks-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Dodd |
Lin Li |
Southside |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Edgar |
Hannah |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Elder |
Olivia |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Farlander |
Vivianne |
Running Wolves A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Feller |
Erika |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Fiorito |
Peyton |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Folsom |
Samantha |
GTXC-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Fullner |
Kinslee |
Falcon Fast A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Garcia |
Natalie |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Garner |
Sibley |
Running Wolves A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Gnanapazham |
Thanu |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Gomez |
Ximena |
College-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Goodwin |
Marissa |
Southside |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Goodwin |
Sophie |
Spring Branch TC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Green |
Jae |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Grosman |
Avery |
McKinney Cowboys-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Groves |
Madyson |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Guerra |
Katie (Kathryn) |
Shelton |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Harris |
Andria |
Alvarado |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Hatton |
Sydney |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Hawarden |
Ariana |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Hazzard |
Belle |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Heil |
Leah |
Running Wolves A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Hicks |
Kayla |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Horn |
Alex |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Hoyt |
Victoria |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Hudson |
Lauren |
Mustang RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Jackson |
Chloe |
College-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Jackson |
Maiah |
Royal Distance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Jacobson |
Claire |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Jasso |
Hayley |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA) |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Jeffares |
Morgan |
Falcon Fast C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Jones |
Olivia |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Kaspar |
Rilee |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Khatri |
Hadia |
Running Wolves A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Kimble |
Grace |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Kjellstrom |
Macy-Kate |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Kobes |
Avery |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Krafft |
Emily |
Mustang RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Krum |
Hannah |
Fulshear Run Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Latu |
Ava |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Le |
Carol |
Mustang RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lemoine |
Ava Marie |
SJA XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lin |
Naomi |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lindstrom |
Avalon |
Royal Distance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Loo-Kung |
Valeria |
El Paso Del Valle-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lopez |
Caitlin |
Royal Distance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lopez |
Mikaela |
Fulshear Run Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lopez |
Olivia |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA) |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lowrance |
Lillian |
Falcon Fast A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Luna |
Gabby (Gabrielle) |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA) |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Lund |
Lauren |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Mader |
Kristin |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Malone |
Shani |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Manning |
Brilon |
Shelton |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Marsh |
Heidi |
Southside |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Martinez |
Amelia |
Falcon Fast C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Martinez |
Karen |
Longhorns-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Martinez |
Samantha |
Falcon Fast A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Mata |
Kimberly |
Alvarado |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
McBride |
Alexis |
Spartans Club-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
McBride |
Journey |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
McCullough |
Adrianna |
Falcon Fast C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
McIlvain |
Hannah |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
McLellan |
Mattie |
Southside |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Medina |
Sophia |
Carroll XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Medrano |
Londyn |
Mustang RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Meredith |
Ryan |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Miller |
Bonnie |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Monzon |
Julia |
SJA XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Moore |
Cady |
Royal Distance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Morris |
Beckett |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Munoz |
Isela |
Longhorns-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Murray |
Addison |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Nowak |
Zoe |
Fulshear Run Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Olague |
Abby |
Alvarado |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Olalde |
Amy |
Alvarado |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Olson |
Mackenzie |
Spring Branch TC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Oltmanns |
Abby (Abigail) |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Owens |
Teagan |
Westlake Academy-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Pacheco |
Amore |
Fulshear Run Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Padilla |
Isabella |
Longhorns-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Parker |
Bianca |
El Paso Del Valle-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Parrall |
Kaitlyn |
Falcon Fast C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Pasechnikov |
Allison |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Pearson |
Honor |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Peralta |
Gabriella |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Peralta |
Grace |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Perez |
Hailey |
Houston Langham Crk-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Perez |
Sophia |
Spring Branch TC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Perez-Escobar |
Nicole |
Crimson Talon A-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Pfister |
Vivian |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Picotte |
Kiana |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Pierson |
Ashley |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Ponce-Mata |
Emma |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA) |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Pool |
Emma |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Prall |
Nevaeh |
Running Wolves A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Preciado |
Leilani |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Quirino |
Elena |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Quiroz |
Ami |
Fulshear Run Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Ragsdale |
Maggie |
Keller Bear Creek RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Ramirez |
Judith |
Southside |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Ramirez |
Serina |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Ramirez |
Victoria |
Longhorns-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Ray |
Alexis |
Mustang RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Reynolds |
Bridget |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Richard |
Caroline |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Rijal |
Keshari |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Robinson |
Rylee |
Royal Distance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Rossi |
Finley |
Southside |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Saavedra |
Phoenix |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Sanchez |
Anisa |
El Paso Del Valle-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Sanchez |
Elle |
Keller Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Sanchez |
Fatima |
Baby Bird RC |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Sandoval |
Disany |
El Paso Del Valle-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Santivanez |
Sophia |
Spartans Club-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Savage |
Faith |
Royal Distance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Schroder |
Lauren |
Royal Distance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Segovia |
Heaven |
Alvarado |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Seiter |
Kaitlin |
Southside |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Sewall |
Josephine |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Shea |
Gracey |
Spring Branch TC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Shipp |
Cassidy |
Falcon Fast A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Silva |
Alondra |
Alvarado |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Smith |
Emma |
Bears XC Club |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Smith |
Marlee |
Shelton |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Snyder |
Brinley |
Crimson Talon A-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Stamper |
Mila |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Stansberger |
Emily |
Falcon Fast A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Stansberger |
Mackenzie |
Falcon Fast A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Talbot |
Allyson |
Falcon Fast C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Tanski |
Maika |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Terracina |
Camille |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Terrazas |
Marcela |
Mustang RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Tesoriero |
Mia |
Carroll XC Club B-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Thomas |
Kaitlyn |
Falcon Fast A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Tovar |
Paula |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Trevino |
Ella |
Shelton |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Turner |
Jaclyn |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Vallejo |
Emma |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA) |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Vincent |
Stella |
SJA XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Vo |
Samantha |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Whitney |
Taylor |
Carroll XC Club B-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Wilson |
Emily |
Mustang RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Wilson |
Skylar |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Zarrabal |
Carolina |
Spartans Club-UNAT |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Zimmerman |
Zailey |
Spring Branch TC A |
Girls Open 1 |
1:30pm |
Zindler |
Ava |
Unattached |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Abbott |
Addison |
Millsap XC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Allen |
Gianna |
Dallas HSAA-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Alvarez |
Gabi |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Arena |
Kendall |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Avila |
Kayla |
Spartans Club D-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Barajas |
Shaina |
Running Wolves B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Barucky |
Reese |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Bhakta |
Meera |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Blasi |
Lauren |
Mustang RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Bott |
Melissa |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Braegger |
Mackenzie |
Falcon Fast B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Brown |
Elise |
SJA XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Brown |
J'Aime |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Brown |
Madison |
Hawks |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Brown |
Rylee |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Brumley |
Tarryn |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Cabral |
Annalicia |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Calhoun |
Megan |
Falcon Fast B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Cano |
Ainhoa |
Crimson Talon B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Casey |
Kathryn |
SJA XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Chavarria |
Daniela |
Paradosis-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Childers |
Sadie |
Northside RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Christiansen |
Hannah |
Dallas HSAA-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Clegg |
Caroline |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Clouse |
Ivana |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Codini |
Micol |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Cooke |
Jackie |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Copeland |
Jillian |
Hawks |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Couttolenc |
Adria |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Cravy |
Arden |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Crumbley |
Miranda |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Currie |
Anna |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Dasilva |
Sophia |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Davis |
Laura |
Falcon Fast B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Decker |
Jordyn |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Delay |
Hannah |
Hawks |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Denney |
Kailynn |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
DiGangi |
Micah |
Patriots XC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Dinh |
Danielle |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Dunn |
Maren |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Elmore |
Kaitlynne |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Espinoza |
Marissa |
SA Eagles-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Espinoza |
Melody |
SA Eagles-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Evans |
Bella |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Facio |
Nadia |
Northside RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Flores |
Abigail |
Running Wolves B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Fortman |
Allison |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Francise |
Kaitlyn |
SJA XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Frenzel |
Victoria |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Friedman |
Elianna |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Friedman |
Talya |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Frings |
Avery |
Mustang RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Galvan |
Sarah |
Celtic's-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Garretson |
Ava |
Prosper RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Gazzam |
Elizabeth |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Gensollen |
Eva |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Gilbert |
Casey |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Gleich |
Rylee |
Prosper RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Gonzales |
Selissa |
Lasara C-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Granados |
Sirenia |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Gray |
Saige |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Green |
Alex |
Spring Branch TC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Griffiths |
Ryann |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Gurrola |
Nahlur |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Hamre |
Greta |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Hancock |
Avery |
Paradosis-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Harper |
Haley |
Running Wolves B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Hernandez |
Isabella |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Hodde |
Emerson |
Mustang RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Hohman |
Addison |
Royal Distance-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Hunt |
Carly |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Iman |
Brooklyn |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Irick |
Katy |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Jones |
Georgia |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Jones |
Katie (Katherine) |
Mustang RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Jones |
Svea |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Jones-Taylor |
Erin |
Falcon Fast B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Kececi |
Ela |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Keller |
Isabella |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Kennedy |
Caitlyn |
Prosper RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Kern |
Madison |
Austin XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Klein |
Mia |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Kline |
Haley |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Knoll |
Elizabeth |
Running Wolves B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Lane |
Madison |
Crimson Talon B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Lemon |
Avery |
Hawks |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Liang |
Emily |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Limon |
Andrea |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Livingston |
Caitlyn |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Lopez |
Sydney |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Mannino |
Madison |
SJA XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Manzo |
Amerie |
Mustang RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Martinez |
Jasmine |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
McArthur |
Ansley |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
McCune |
Brooke |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Meyer |
Kileigh |
Mustang RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Miller |
Cassi |
SJA XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Miller |
Hayden |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Miller |
Jazmyn |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Miller |
Kaylee |
McKinney North RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Miller |
Zoey |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Misiaszek |
Oceana |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Montemayor |
Emilia |
The Woodlands XC Club C-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Moreland |
Avery |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Musselman |
Jordan |
Crimson Talon B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Muzik |
Hannah |
Falcon Fast B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Nelson |
Autumn |
Spring Branch TC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Nguyen |
Lauren |
The Woodlands XC Club C-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Nichols |
Cora |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Noel |
Rylie |
Bobcat Running-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
O'Hearn |
Darby |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
O'Keefe |
Kasey |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Olivas |
Ayianna |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Ortigoza |
Isabelle |
Paradosis-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Panagiotopolous |
Kat |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Panaigua |
Lexie |
Spring Branch TC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Papadopoulus |
Tatiana |
Hawks |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Pape |
Hannah |
Spring Branch TC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Parker |
Bella |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Perez |
Ruby |
Northside RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Perry |
Ella |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Phillips |
Sarah |
Austin XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Pickens |
Sophia |
McKinney North RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Polk |
Lauren |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Posselt |
Coco |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Posselt |
Isabella |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Pyrcz |
Emily |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Ramirez |
Samantha |
San Elizario RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Ramos |
Faith |
SA Eagles-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Ratcliff |
Erin |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Reed |
Scarlett |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Reyes Perez |
Rosalene |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Richman |
Courtney |
Crimson Talon B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Rickman |
Hannah |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Roberge |
Sarah |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Rocha |
Gracie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Root |
Gracelyn |
Leander RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Rothe |
Sarah |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Salmon |
Hannah |
Running Mavs-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Sanchez |
Gabi |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Sanchez |
Olivia |
Incarnate Word XC Club (SA)-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Sanders |
Alexandra |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Schmid |
Lena |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Schwenker |
Catherine |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Schwenker |
Finley |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Schwomeyer |
Aria |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Seeley |
Cooper |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Shannon |
Katelyn |
SJA XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Shaw |
Diane |
Prosper RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Shrader |
Faye |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Singleton |
Macy |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Smith |
Hope |
Keller Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Smith |
Kiara |
Mustang RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Sole |
Katie |
Falcon Fast B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Solis |
Isabella |
Spartans Club A-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Sorenson |
Olivia |
GO BIRDS!! RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Sotelo |
Amanda |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Spangher |
Natalie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Sparkman |
Xanthe |
Cedar Park RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Stewart |
Maggie (Margaret) |
Austin XC Club-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Stokes |
Kathryn |
Crimson Talon B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Stowell |
Eliza |
Wylie Running-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Stucker |
Abigail |
Falcon Fast B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Talbott |
Faith |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Tang |
Ally |
Crimson Talon B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Tellez |
Hannah |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Thomas |
Alyssa |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Tillery |
Danielle |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Tschantz |
Maddie |
Running Wolves B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Turner |
Isabelle |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Valdez |
Natalia |
Franklin RC B-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Van Voorhis |
Rees |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Velazquez |
Victoria |
Lasara C-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Vice |
Hannah |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Vidal |
Angelina |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Von Loh |
Ashley |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Walker |
Elizabeth |
Paradosis-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Wallace |
Kendall |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Wear |
Courtney |
Northside RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Williams |
Anna |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Willis |
Callie |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Winford |
Emma |
The Woodlands XC Club C-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Wojcik |
Anna |
Vista Ridge RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Wolfhope |
Krista |
Vista Ridge RC-UNAT |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Wright |
Taylor |
Spring Branch TC B |
Girls Open 2 |
2:00pm |
Yeager |
Alexa |
Cedar Park RC |