Athletic Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
Nike Cross Nationals
Glendoveer Golf Course, Portland, OR - 12/3/2022
Girls Championship 5K
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
===================================================================================================
1 KINETIC 81 18:04 1:30:17 9 12 15 18 27 70 116
2 NIWOT 109 18:08 1:30:40 6 19 23 24 37 50 52
3 CLOVIS 116 18:13 1:31:04 8 16 22 32 38 56 101
4 LONE PEAK 120 18:09 1:30:43 4 13 21 31 51 82 118
5 MOUNT PROSPECT 189 18:30 1:32:27 29 33 39 43 45 71 100
6 FLOWER MOUND 196 18:18 1:31:28 3 5 11 72 105 141 146
7 ACADEMY 213 18:22 1:31:48 1 14 48 53 97 106 139
8 WAXHAW 247 18:48 1:34:00 10 25 26 41 145 150
9 WAYZATA 254 18:30 1:32:26 2 30 46 74 102 108 148
10 ELMHURST 278 18:45 1:33:45 17 55 59 61 86 93 103
11 CARROLL 284 18:46 1:33:48 20 36 73 76 79 117 119
12 PORTLAND 323 18:55 1:34:35 44 47 65 78 89 114 127
13 MORAGA 324 18:52 1:34:18 7 34 77 99 107 120
14 LUCAS 367 19:03 1:35:13 57 66 80 81 83 140 144
15 WEXFORD 377 19:06 1:35:29 28 63 69 88 129 131 142
16 OLATHE 418 19:12 1:35:57 35 84 85 104 110 113 124
17 DELMAR 421 19:14 1:36:09 42 58 94 112 115 123 136
18 CENTRAL OREGON 423 19:15 1:36:14 40 62 90 109 122 133 134
19 LOS ALTOS 433 19:18 1:36:29 54 67 75 111 126 132
20 KNOXVILLE 452 19:23 1:36:53 64 68 87 96 137 149
21 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 465 19:20 1:36:40 60 91 95 98 121 125 130
22 UNION COUNTY 542 19:47 1:38:54 49 92 128 135 138 143 147
===========================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap
===========================================================================================
1 RIGGS, Irene SR 45 SOUTHEAST-3 16:40.9 ---
2 WILSON, Brooke SR 52 SOUTHWEST-5 16:54.6 13.7
3 MICHALAK, Bethany JR 98 ACADEMY 1 16:55.4 14.5
4 NECHANICKY, Abbey SR 92 WAYZATA 2 16:59.2 18.3
5 SCHAGER, Grace SR 22 MIDWEST-5 17:16.8 35.9
6 CONDE DE FRANKENBERG, I JR 39 SOUTH-2 17:17.5 36.6
7 KENNEDY, Sophia SR 20 MIDWEST-3 17:18.4 37.5
8 DAVID, Tatum SR 1 MIDWEST-1 17:22.4 41.5
9 CALLAHAN, Anna JR 28 NORTHWEST-1 17:23.7 42.8
10 NOE, Paityn SR 17 HEARTLAND-4 17:25.9 45.0
11 HUMPHRIES, Samantha JR 127 FLOWER MOUND 3 17:27.9 47.0
12 AAGARD, Andie JR 131 LONE PEAK 4 17:29.5 48.6
13 HUMPHRIES, Nicole JR 126 FLOWER MOUND 5 17:31.6 50.7
14 ALLORI, Isabel JR 48 SOUTHWEST-1 17:33.2 52.3
15 MECHAM, Avalon JR 50 SOUTHWEST-3 17:35.1 54.2
16 THOMSEN, Hanne SO 12 CALIFORNIA-4 17:35.2 54.3
17 STUTZMAN, Emma SR 51 SOUTHWEST-4 17:35.2 54.3
18 RITZENHEIN, Addy FR 163 NIWOT 6 17:38.4 57.5
19 SULLIVAN, Izzie SO 37 NEW YORK-5 17:39.1 58.2
20 HUSHAGEN, Norah SO 16 HEARTLAND-3 17:41.3 1:00.4
21 DREVLOW, Sydney SO 15 HEARTLAND-2 17:41.5 1:00.6
22 BAINBRIDGE, Ali SR 14 HEARTLAND-1 17:44.0 1:03.1
23 KEHOE, Liesel JR 40 SOUTH-3 17:44.2 1:03.3
24 ROBERTS, Nelah JR 30 NORTHWEST-3 17:45.1 1:04.2
25 HAGEN, Ella SO 49 SOUTHWEST-2 17:50.4 1:09.5
26 BUCKLEY, Ellie SR 155 MORAGA 7 17:50.7 1:09.8
27 WISNIEWSKI, Emily SO 32 NORTHWEST-5 17:50.7 1:09.8
28 CRIDGE, Lily SR 19 MIDWEST-2 17:51.1 1:10.2
29 HUTCHISON, Grace SR 109 CLOVIS 8 17:51.6 1:10.7
30 BUSH, Emily JR 7 KINETIC 9 17:52.3 1:11.4
31 KERMES, Stella JR 184 WAXHAW 10 17:55.2 1:14.3
32 FOX, Alex SO 125 FLOWER MOUND 11 17:55.5 1:14.6
33 WHEELER, McKinley SR 3 KINETIC 12 17:57.3 1:16.4
34 BOGDAN, Lillie SO 33 NEW YORK-1 17:57.3 1:16.4
35 BYBEE, Boston SO 133 LONE PEAK 13 17:57.9 1:17.0
36 SHAFFER, Hannah Rae SO 47 SOUTHEAST-5 17:58.0 1:17.1
37 QUARZO, Jo Jo SR 25 NORTHEAST-3 17:59.7 1:18.8
38 HOFSTEE, Logan JR 29 NORTHWEST-2 18:01.7 1:20.8
39 WALTER, Tessa SO 97 ACADEMY 14 18:02.5 1:21.6
40 CRYTSER, Alli SR 43 SOUTHEAST-1 18:02.7 1:21.8
41 LAWSON, Sarah JR 35 NEW YORK-3 18:04.6 1:23.7
42 HART, Alycia JR 2 KINETIC 15 18:04.9 1:24.0
43 WINGARD, Macy FR 42 SOUTH-5 18:05.7 1:24.8
44 LOMELI, Elle SO 113 CLOVIS 16 18:06.3 1:25.4
45 BENNIS, Bria SR 61 ELMHURST 17 18:06.4 1:25.5
46 WHEELER, Sheridan SR 4 KINETIC 18 18:06.5 1:25.6
47 DESOUSA, Cate SR 23 NORTHEAST-1 18:06.7 1:25.8
48 NELSON, Bella SO 159 NIWOT 19 18:06.8 1:25.9
49 BUSHAW, Ava SR 107 CARROLL 20 18:08.7 1:27.8
50 NILSSON, Brielle FR 135 LONE PEAK 21 18:09.9 1:29.0
51 LEAL, San Juanita JR 41 SOUTH-4 18:10.1 1:29.2
52 BAILEY, Mckenzie SR 38 SOUTH-1 18:10.3 1:29.4
53 RYPKEMA, Jade SR 18 HEARTLAND-5 18:11.1 1:30.2
54 CORNETT, Sierra SO 110 CLOVIS 22 18:11.7 1:30.8
55 PROK, Mia JR 160 NIWOT 23 18:12.4 1:31.5
56 ALESSANDRINI, Olivia JR 164 NIWOT 24 18:13.5 1:32.6
57 BELL, Charlotte JR 180 WAXHAW 25 18:14.3 1:33.4
58 PREISANO, Alyssa SR 183 WAXHAW 26 18:14.8 1:33.9
59 BELISLE, Anya JR 6 KINETIC 27 18:15.3 1:34.4
60 SACHS, Helen SO 21 MIDWEST-4 18:16.4 1:35.5
61 KUCLER, Wren SO 188 WEXFORD 28 18:17.5 1:36.6
62 PETERSON, Meg FR 71 MOUNT PROSPECT 29 18:17.5 1:36.6
63 GULLICKSON, Maddie FR 89 WAYZATA 30 18:17.7 1:36.8
64 TARPLEY, Carolyn SR 26 NORTHEAST-4 18:19.3 1:38.4
65 MELDRUM, Addie JR 134 LONE PEAK 31 18:20.8 1:39.9
66 SUNDGREN, Sydney SR 111 CLOVIS 32 18:21.9 1:41.0
67 ZNAJDA, Veronica SO 73 MOUNT PROSPECT 33 18:22.5 1:41.6
68 FERRETTI, Rylee SR 34 NEW YORK-2 18:23.2 1:42.3
69 VOLKMER, Shea JR 156 MORAGA 34 18:25.0 1:44.1
70 NEWPORT, Bree JR 78 OLATHE 35 18:26.3 1:45.4
71 SCHWEDLER, Sylvia JR 104 CARROLL 36 18:26.5 1:45.6
72 SHULTS, Maddie SR 161 NIWOT 37 18:28.0 1:47.1
73 SECOR, Jessie SR 46 SOUTHEAST-4 18:28.9 1:48.0
74 WILLIAMS, Jaelyn FR 13 CALIFORNIA-5 18:31.7 1:50.8
75 CHITTENDEN, Anna SR 11 CALIFORNIA-3 18:31.9 1:51.0
76 BUCKLEY, Kynzlee FR 112 CLOVIS 38 18:32.4 1:51.5
77 LYERLY, Caroline SR 44 SOUTHEAST-2 18:32.6 1:51.7
78 GINSBERG, Lily JR 68 MOUNT PROSPECT 39 18:33.4 1:52.5
79 JUSTEMA, Barrett SR 56 CENTRAL OREGON 40 18:34.7 1:53.8
80 PREISANO, Justine JR 182 WAXHAW 41 18:35.2 1:54.3
81 O'MEARA, Charlotte SO 118 DELMAR 42 18:35.8 1:54.9
82 ERICKSON, Halley SR 67 MOUNT PROSPECT 43 18:35.9 1:55.0
83 O'SCANNLAIN, Maura SO 87 PORTLAND 44 18:36.9 1:56.0
84 KALAWAY, Cam SR 69 MOUNT PROSPECT 45 18:37.3 1:56.4
85 MORDVINOVA, Vicky SR 36 NEW YORK-4 18:39.9 1:59.0
86 ANDERSON, Teegan SR 88 WAYZATA 46 18:41.0 2:00.1
87 BENNETT, Emma SO 83 PORTLAND 47 18:41.2 2:00.3
88 SAAVEDRA, Keira JR 31 NORTHWEST-4 18:42.2 2:01.3
89 BEERS, Emily SO 96 ACADEMY 48 18:42.6 2:01.7
90 ZUBEY, Claire SR 27 NORTHEAST-5 18:43.1 2:02.2
91 GUNSIOROWSKI, Kaleigh SR 175 UNION COUNTY 49 18:43.8 2:02.9
92 BULLEN, Lex SR 162 NIWOT 50 18:43.8 2:02.9
93 BYBEE, Anna FR 136 LONE PEAK 51 18:44.5 2:03.6
94 PROK, Anna FR 158 NIWOT 52 18:44.5 2:03.6
95 BANTA, Jordan FR 99 ACADEMY 53 18:46.1 2:05.2
96 SIDHU, Jasleen JR 141 LOS ALTOS 54 18:46.9 2:06.0
97 QUINN, Michaela JR 65 ELMHURST 55 18:47.9 2:07.0
98 TOROSIAN, Tayler FR 115 CLOVIS 56 18:48.3 2:07.4
99 MOREFIELD, Amy SR 149 LUCAS 57 18:48.6 2:07.7
100 BUSWELL, Tessa JR 10 CALIFORNIA-2 18:48.9 2:08.0
101 DAVIS, Rylee SR 121 DELMAR 58 18:49.2 2:08.3
102 KLIMEK, Katherine JR 63 ELMHURST 59 18:49.4 2:08.5
103 WILSON, Summer FR 168 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 60 18:49.6 2:08.7
104 BEERHALTER, Lily SR 60 ELMHURST 61 18:49.6 2:08.7
105 THORSETT, Ella SR 59 CENTRAL OREGON 62 18:50.1 2:09.2
106 ROWLEY, Grace SR 190 WEXFORD 63 18:50.2 2:09.3
107 GRAVES, Anna JR 196 KNOXVILLE 64 18:55.7 2:14.8
108 BENNETT, Maggie SR 82 PORTLAND 65 18:56.1 2:15.2
109 MOREFIELD, Sara JR 147 LUCAS 66 18:58.4 2:17.5
110 BODKIN, Fiona SR 140 LOS ALTOS 67 18:58.5 2:17.6
111 GARMER, Calysta FR 195 KNOXVILLE 68 18:58.8 2:17.9
112 KYNASTON, Eva JR 191 WEXFORD 69 19:00.0 2:19.1
113 BERGLUND, Heidi 7 8 KINETIC 70 19:00.9 2:20.0
114 WILDHART, Ireland SO 72 MOUNT PROSPECT 71 19:00.9 2:20.0
115 SPANGHER, Natalie JR 124 FLOWER MOUND 72 19:01.1 2:20.2
116 SMITS, Elizabeth SO 103 CARROLL 73 19:01.6 2:20.7
117 MIGNONE, Grace SR 91 WAYZATA 74 19:01.9 2:21.0
118 SOOBRIAN, Emily SO 138 LOS ALTOS 75 19:03.0 2:22.1
119 DUNN, Audrey SR 102 CARROLL 76 19:03.9 2:23.0
120 PULLEN, Sloan SO 152 MORAGA 77 19:05.2 2:24.3
121 HUDNUT, Liliana JR 84 PORTLAND 78 19:06.3 2:25.4
122 MARTIN, Charlotte JR 105 CARROLL 79 19:06.7 2:25.8
123 BENSON, Peyton JR 150 LUCAS 80 19:06.8 2:25.9
124 BENSON, Camryn FR 146 LUCAS 81 19:08.3 2:27.4
125 NILSSON, Zoey FR 130 LONE PEAK 82 19:09.6 2:28.7
126 LITTLEFIELD, Kailey JR 144 LUCAS 83 19:10.1 2:29.2
127 ROBINSON, Charis SR 79 OLATHE 84 19:10.6 2:29.7
128 BAKER, Paige SR 75 OLATHE 85 19:10.6 2:29.7
129 QUINN, Maggie FR 66 ELMHURST 86 19:11.4 2:30.5
130 GARMER, Jazzlyn FR 198 KNOXVILLE 87 19:12.9 2:32.0
131 MCGOEY, Erin JR 192 WEXFORD 88 19:13.8 2:32.9
132 BEIL, Amalie JR 81 PORTLAND 89 19:14.4 2:33.5
133 MCDONALD, Claire SR 58 CENTRAL OREGON 90 19:14.5 2:33.6
134 TASSER, Kaylah FR 165 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 91 19:15.9 2:35.0
135 KAISER, Courtney JR 174 UNION COUNTY 92 19:16.5 2:35.6
136 OWENS, Maggie JR 64 ELMHURST 93 19:17.0 2:36.1
137 BANNIGAN, Kate SO 116 DELMAR 94 19:18.2 2:37.3
138 GARCIA, Brynn SO 166 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 95 19:19.2 2:38.3
139 WEAVER, Kristina SO 193 KNOXVILLE 96 19:20.1 2:39.2
140 CHURA, Olivia SO 101 ACADEMY 97 19:20.7 2:39.8
141 O’BRIEN, Brooke JR 169 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 98 19:21.1 2:40.2
142 MOEN, Rachel JR 154 MORAGA 99 19:21.1 2:40.2
143 PATTERSON, Sam SR 70 MOUNT PROSPECT 100 19:22.7 2:41.8
144 HUTCHISON, Avery JR 114 CLOVIS 101 19:25.5 2:44.6
145 KLEYMAN, Aly SO 90 WAYZATA 102 19:26.2 2:45.3
146 DRURY, Tess SR 24 NORTHEAST-2 19:26.4 2:45.5
147 BERGER, Brooke SR 62 ELMHURST 103 19:29.9 2:49.0
148 MILLER, Kate JR 77 OLATHE 104 19:31.1 2:50.2
149 COLE, Ava SO 129 FLOWER MOUND 105 19:31.9 2:51.0
150 MYERS, Lauren FR 95 ACADEMY 106 19:35.3 2:54.4
151 KABENINA, Kate JR 151 MORAGA 107 19:35.5 2:54.6
152 WEBER, Grace SR 94 WAYZATA 108 19:36.2 2:55.3
153 DICHARRY, Eva FR 55 CENTRAL OREGON 109 19:37.2 2:56.3
154 WILLINGHAM, Kalyn JR 80 OLATHE 110 19:37.7 2:56.8
155 BEEDON, Emma FR 142 LOS ALTOS 111 19:38.1 2:57.2
156 DEER, Olivia FR 120 DELMAR 112 19:40.7 2:59.8
157 ALL, Sydney FR 74 OLATHE 113 19:40.9 3:00.0
158 BLADE, Rylee SO 9 CALIFORNIA-1 19:42.4 3:01.5
159 ONEILL, Audrey JR 86 PORTLAND 114 19:42.5 3:01.6
160 CHRAPOWITZKY, Anna 8 119 DELMAR 115 19:44.6 3:03.7
161 WILDING, Natalie 8 5 KINETIC 116 19:44.6 3:03.7
162 VELURI, Sarayu SO 108 CARROLL 117 19:44.9 3:04.0
163 FAVERO, Ashley SO 132 LONE PEAK 118 19:46.0 3:05.1
164 NG, Natalie SR 106 CARROLL 119 19:48.1 3:07.2
165 WEBERSKI, Makena JR 157 MORAGA 120 19:50.1 3:09.2
166 JEANNERET, Georgia JR 171 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 121 19:53.8 3:12.9
167 BOWEN, Taylin FR 53 CENTRAL OREGON 122 19:57.1 3:16.2
168 GUYETTE, Sarah SR 117 DELMAR 123 19:57.9 3:17.0
169 BROWNING, Liz SO 76 OLATHE 124 19:59.9 3:19.0
170 JOHNSON, Ellie SR 170 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 125 20:01.1 3:20.2
171 RANDALL, Madeline JR 143 LOS ALTOS 126 20:02.1 3:21.2
172 JACK, Natalie SR 85 PORTLAND 127 20:02.3 3:21.4
173 GIBSON, Leilani JR 172 UNION COUNTY 128 20:05.7 3:24.8
174 KUCLER, Robin SO 187 WEXFORD 129 20:07.1 3:26.2
175 SNODGRASS, Anastasia SR 167 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO 130 20:07.9 3:27.0
176 SWIRSDING, Camille SO 189 WEXFORD 131 20:14.0 3:33.1
177 ANDERSON, Lydia FR 137 LOS ALTOS 132 20:16.3 3:35.4
178 BROADBENT, Camille SR 54 CENTRAL OREGON 133 20:17.7 3:36.8
179 KNOX, Skye FR 57 CENTRAL OREGON 134 20:20.5 3:39.6
180 OHEARN, Emmy FR 176 UNION COUNTY 135 20:21.7 3:40.8
181 BOLKE, Annie SR 122 DELMAR 136 20:22.0 3:41.1
182 AREHEART, Carolina FR 194 KNOXVILLE 137 20:25.4 3:44.5
183 TOY, Caitlin JR 178 UNION COUNTY 138 20:25.9 3:45.0
184 KUNSTLE, Sofia JR 100 ACADEMY 139 20:26.2 3:45.3
185 CHAPMAN, Jocelyn FR 148 LUCAS 140 20:27.5 3:46.6
186 HOOLEY, Bailey JR 128 FLOWER MOUND 141 20:28.6 3:47.7
187 LUCAS, Kendall SO 186 WEXFORD 142 20:29.5 3:48.6
188 SOLORZANO, Ella FR 173 UNION COUNTY 143 20:30.4 3:49.5
189 CARLSON, Kate JR 145 LUCAS 144 20:49.8 4:08.9
190 WALTERS, Ava SO 181 WAXHAW 145 21:00.5 4:19.6
191 COBERLY, Abbey SR 123 FLOWER MOUND 146 21:06.0 4:25.1
192 URBAEZ, Victoria SR 177 UNION COUNTY 147 21:11.6 4:30.7
193 SMITH, Aubrey 8 93 WAYZATA 148 21:13.2 4:32.3
194 DAVIS, Lauren JR 197 KNOXVILLE 149 21:27.2 4:46.3
195 SCHIHL, Josie FR 185 WAXHAW 150 24:31.2 7:50.3
Boys Championship 5K
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
===================================================================================================
1 NEWBURY PARK 66 15:22 1:16:47 1 4 7 12 42 61 103
2 PORTLAND 152 15:52 1:19:20 9 17 21 30 75 88 135
3 HERRIMAN 155 15:48 1:18:57 5 6 32 46 66 67 106
4 SOUTHERN OREGON 171 15:49 1:19:03 3 16 36 54 62 111 147
5 AMERICAN FORK 173 15:49 1:19:02 2 37 38 44 52 55 104
6 TEMECULA 193 16:01 1:20:01 24 34 41 43 51 71 148
7 SAN CLEMENTE 243 16:08 1:20:37 20 29 49 60 85 86 107
8 HINSDALE 260 16:04 1:20:18 8 10 56 70 116 133 136
9 WEST KNOXVILLE 266 16:09 1:20:44 13 27 63 76 87 112 119
10 CORNING 288 16:13 1:21:03 26 57 65 68 72 118 129
11 DOWNERS NORTH 288 16:13 1:21:01 23 40 53 83 89 95 121
12 WAYZATA 320 16:16 1:21:20 39 45 64 79 93 113 149
13 PLAINFIELD 335 16:16 1:21:20 14 47 73 91 110 125 141
14 MIAMI HAVANA 349 16:21 1:21:43 33 59 69 92 96 115 151
15 STEVENS POINT 353 16:18 1:21:26 11 28 81 105 128 130 138
16 LIVERMORE 367 16:21 1:21:44 18 50 74 101 124 131 132
17 MOUNTAIN VIEW 367 16:22 1:21:50 15 31 78 100 143 146 150
18 LINCROFT 402 16:26 1:22:07 22 77 82 99 122 142 154
19 GRAPEVINE 406 16:26 1:22:08 25 35 109 117 120 152 153
20 CARROLL 421 16:28 1:22:19 19 94 98 102 108 114 137
21 NEWTOWN SQUARE 442 16:31 1:22:33 58 80 84 97 123 126 145
22 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 538 16:43 1:23:34 48 90 127 134 139 140 144
*Tiebreakers
CORNING 26 57 65 68 *72
DOWNERS NORTH 23 40 53 83 89
LIVERMORE 18 50 74 101 *124
MOUNTAIN VIEW 15 31 78 100 143
===========================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap
===========================================================================================
1 SAHLMAN, Aaron SR 203 NEWBURY PARK 1 14:44.5 ---
2 SIMMONS, Daniel JR 295 AMERICAN FORK 2 14:51.7 7.2
3 GORZE, Tyrone SR 276 SOUTHERN OREGON 3 14:53.8 9.3
4 MATHISON, Kole SR 222 MIDWEST-5 14:55.5 11.0
5 HEIDESCH, Jackson SR 215 HEARTLAND-3 14:55.5 11.0
6 BIRNBAUM, Simeon SR 213 HEARTLAND-1 14:55.5 11.0
7 BREKER, Noah SR 214 HEARTLAND-2 14:55.9 11.4
8 BROWN, Weston SR 229 NORTHWEST-2 14:56.4 11.9
9 ANDERSON, Benne SR 219 MIDWEST-2 14:57.2 12.7
10 JONES, Hunter SR 221 MIDWEST-4 14:57.6 13.1
11 YOUNG, Leo SR 201 NEWBURY PARK 4 14:58.2 13.7
12 GREVIOUS, Byron JR 225 NORTHEAST-3 15:00.9 16.4
13 DONIS, Matthew SR 209 CALIFORNIA-2 15:04.3 19.8
14 ECHOHAWK, Tayson SR 249 SOUTHWEST-2 15:05.7 21.2
15 KIPYEGO, Devan SR 226 NORTHEAST-4 15:11.2 26.7
16 JENKINS, Noah SR 335 HERRIMAN 5 15:14.4 29.9
17 GARCIA-SILVER, Alex SR 230 NORTHWEST-3 15:20.6 36.1
18 ACKLEY, Connor SR 218 MIDWEST-1 15:20.9 36.4
19 GILSTRAP, Collin SR 233 NEW YORK-1 15:21.0 36.5
20 DOWNS, Tyler SR 248 SOUTHWEST-1 15:21.2 36.7
21 HORNE, William SR 334 HERRIMAN 6 15:21.7 37.2
22 WASHBURN, Ford SR 217 HEARTLAND-5 15:22.3 37.8
23 KING, Colby SR 216 HEARTLAND-4 15:25.1 40.6
24 SEYMOUR, Brayden SR 204 NEWBURY PARK 7 15:26.2 41.7
25 NEIL, Nathan SR 232 NORTHWEST-5 15:26.3 41.8
26 BANDUKWALA, Aden JR 253 HINSDALE 8 15:28.9 44.4
27 CLEVENGER, Gus SR 268 PORTLAND 9 15:29.4 44.9
28 WATCKE, Dan SR 259 HINSDALE 10 15:31.1 46.6
29 KUYKENDALL, Rendon SR 252 SOUTHWEST-5 15:31.1 46.6
30 MUNSON, Zack SR 231 NORTHWEST-4 15:31.2 46.7
31 ANDERSON, Samy SR 228 NORTHWEST-1 15:31.4 46.9
32 BURNS, Connor SR 220 MIDWEST-3 15:31.5 47.0
33 FRANZEN, Aloysius JR 286 STEVENS POINT 11 15:32.6 48.1
34 ROSS, Aidan SR 227 NORTHEAST-5 15:36.7 52.2
35 YOUNG, Lex SR 202 NEWBURY PARK 12 15:36.8 52.3
36 HARTSHORN, Jaron SR 250 SOUTHWEST-3 15:39.0 54.5
37 COGGIN, Trevor SR 389 WEST KNOXVILLE 13 15:40.3 55.8
38 VIGER, Camyn JR 265 PLAINFIELD 14 15:40.3 55.8
39 GANDINI, Patrick SR 224 NORTHEAST-2 15:40.3 55.8
40 RUTHERFORD, Conner SR 245 SOUTHEAST-3 15:40.6 56.1
41 HENINGER, Liam SR 352 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15 15:42.0 57.5
42 TOSTENSON, Josiah SO 280 SOUTHERN OREGON 16 15:42.7 58.2
43 AUGUSTINE, Josh SR 267 PORTLAND 17 15:43.4 58.9
44 PEREZ-GOMEZ, Manny JR 212 CALIFORNIA-5 15:43.5 59.0
45 CAUDILLO, Chris SR 208 CALIFORNIA-1 15:45.1 1:00.6
46 NOONAN, Evan SO 211 CALIFORNIA-4 15:47.1 1:02.6
47 RUCKMANN-BARNES, Roland SR 343 LIVERMORE 18 15:47.1 1:02.6
48 YOUNG, Knox JR 247 SOUTHEAST-5 15:48.7 1:04.2
49 ALVAREZ, Jude JR 311 CARROLL 19 15:49.0 1:04.5
50 CATSIMANES, Rory SR 366 SAN CLEMENTE 20 15:49.4 1:04.9
51 DAVIS, Cameron JR 243 SOUTHEAST-1 15:49.4 1:04.9
52 SWANSON, Caden JR 271 PORTLAND 21 15:49.5 1:05.0
53 SULLIVAN, Nicholas SR 308 LINCROFT 22 15:50.6 1:06.1
54 WEBER, Caden JR 395 DOWNERS NORTH 23 15:51.0 1:06.5
55 CORTES, Mark SR 382 TEMECULA 24 15:51.3 1:06.8
56 BURLISON, Adam JR 328 GRAPEVINE 25 15:51.3 1:06.8
57 BANGE, Ashton SR 320 CORNING 26 15:52.0 1:07.5
58 TONNOS, Matteo JR 392 WEST KNOXVILLE 27 15:52.7 1:08.2
59 GRANADOS, Ayden SR 238 SOUTH-1 15:53.2 1:08.7
60 FAST HORSE, Anthony JR 210 CALIFORNIA-3 15:53.8 1:09.3
61 ERICKSON, Bode JR 285 STEVENS POINT 28 15:54.6 1:10.1
62 TALARICO, Mason SR 237 NEW YORK-5 15:55.0 1:10.5
63 LESARRI DE JESUS, Pablo SR 239 SOUTH-2 15:55.1 1:10.6
64 CHANTACA, Juan SR 365 SAN CLEMENTE 29 15:55.4 1:10.9
65 NENOW, Jacob SR 269 PORTLAND 30 15:55.5 1:11.0
66 BARNES, Parker SR 351 MOUNTAIN VIEW 31 15:55.8 1:11.3
67 BECKSTROM, Jack JR 333 HERRIMAN 32 15:58.4 1:13.9
68 MANTECON, Marcelo 8 348 MIAMI HAVANA 33 15:58.5 1:14.0
69 LENNOX-DIAZ, Nathan SR 381 TEMECULA 34 15:59.3 1:14.8
70 RAYON CARDENAS, Alberto SR 326 GRAPEVINE 35 15:59.3 1:14.8
71 HELLMANN, Jeffrey JR 277 SOUTHERN OREGON 36 15:59.5 1:15.0
72 PACK, Chase JR 296 AMERICAN FORK 37 16:00.1 1:15.6
73 SCHMID, Gabe JR 246 SOUTHEAST-4 16:00.2 1:15.7
74 JASTER, Ben JR 298 AMERICAN FORK 38 16:00.3 1:15.8
75 MCCOLLOR, Daniel JR 290 WAYZATA 39 16:00.5 1:16.0
76 EDDINGTON, Ryan JR 398 DOWNERS NORTH 40 16:00.7 1:16.2
77 RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel JR 380 TEMECULA 41 16:00.9 1:16.4
78 CANTU, Aaron SR 207 NEWBURY PARK 42 16:01.1 1:16.6
79 CORTES, Ramses SR 385 TEMECULA 43 16:02.1 1:17.6
80 SMITH, Seth SR 299 AMERICAN FORK 44 16:02.2 1:17.7
81 MCGINN, Nolan JR 236 NEW YORK-4 16:02.3 1:17.8
82 HOLDEN-BETTS, Solomon SR 235 NEW YORK-3 16:02.3 1:17.8
83 WEBER, Will SO 294 WAYZATA 45 16:02.8 1:18.3
84 BRIGGS, Luke SR 332 HERRIMAN 46 16:03.8 1:19.3
85 MALONEY, Dylan SO 261 PLAINFIELD 47 16:05.1 1:20.6
86 BRANCACCIO, Aidan SR 373 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 48 16:05.5 1:21.0
87 EPHRAIM, Brett JR 369 SAN CLEMENTE 49 16:05.7 1:21.2
88 GURUSAMY, Dheeraj SR 342 LIVERMORE 50 16:06.6 1:22.1
89 PARRA, Marcelo JR 240 SOUTH-3 16:06.6 1:22.1
90 ELKINS, Austin SR 384 TEMECULA 51 16:06.8 1:22.3
91 BRADSHAW, Ben JR 300 AMERICAN FORK 52 16:07.0 1:22.5
92 COX, Aidan SR 223 NORTHEAST-1 16:07.6 1:23.1
93 FERRIS, Topher SR 397 DOWNERS NORTH 53 16:08.8 1:24.3
94 KITCHEN, Tayvon SO 279 SOUTHERN OREGON 54 16:10.3 1:25.8
95 EVANS, Kaden SO 301 AMERICAN FORK 55 16:10.5 1:26.0
96 SKORA, Michael SR 258 HINSDALE 56 16:11.2 1:26.7
97 HOMA, Marcus SR 317 CORNING 57 16:12.2 1:27.7
98 MCHUGH, Aidan SR 363 NEWTOWN SQUARE 58 16:13.0 1:28.5
99 RUIZ, Josh JR 350 MIAMI HAVANA 59 16:14.7 1:30.2
100 CLARK, Pierce JR 370 SAN CLEMENTE 60 16:16.3 1:31.8
101 DOSHI, Dev JR 205 NEWBURY PARK 61 16:16.3 1:31.8
102 GARNICA, Shaun JR 275 SOUTHERN OREGON 62 16:16.3 1:31.8
103 EBBERT, Braden JR 391 WEST KNOXVILLE 63 16:17.3 1:32.8
104 DIETRICK, Parker JR 288 WAYZATA 64 16:18.0 1:33.5
105 MCLAREN, Tevin SR 316 CORNING 65 16:18.2 1:33.7
106 GARNER, Ryland SR 336 HERRIMAN 66 16:18.5 1:34.0
107 HOFHEINS, Max JR 331 HERRIMAN 67 16:18.9 1:34.4
108 CORNFIELD, Gabe SR 319 CORNING 68 16:19.9 1:35.4
109 SOCARRAS, Tiago SO 347 MIAMI HAVANA 69 16:19.9 1:35.4
110 LOWE, Max SR 256 HINSDALE 70 16:19.9 1:35.4
111 KEENEY, Cameron JR 383 TEMECULA 71 16:20.3 1:35.8
112 CORNFIELD, Douglas JR 321 CORNING 72 16:20.3 1:35.8
113 REYNOSO, Ethan SR 263 PLAINFIELD 73 16:20.3 1:35.8
114 HART, Luther SR 339 LIVERMORE 74 16:21.6 1:37.1
115 WROBLEWSKI, Matthew FR 273 PORTLAND 75 16:21.9 1:37.4
116 CUNNINGHAM, Harrison JR 390 WEST KNOXVILLE 76 16:22.0 1:37.5
117 SHROBA, Zach SR 304 LINCROFT 77 16:23.2 1:38.7
118 WAITE, Mack SR 354 MOUNTAIN VIEW 78 16:23.3 1:38.8
119 KISSELL, Tyler JR 289 WAYZATA 79 16:24.2 1:39.7
120 WOOLERY, Michael JR 360 NEWTOWN SQUARE 80 16:24.7 1:40.2
121 PARRA, Franco JR 241 SOUTH-4 16:25.5 1:41.0
122 BALLARD, Graham SO 281 STEVENS POINT 81 16:26.4 1:41.9
123 CLIFFORD, Conor JR 303 LINCROFT 82 16:27.1 1:42.6
124 SCHRODER, Grant SO 396 DOWNERS NORTH 83 16:28.6 1:44.1
125 EBMEYER, Dakin SR 361 NEWTOWN SQUARE 84 16:29.5 1:45.0
126 CLARK, Taj JR 368 SAN CLEMENTE 85 16:29.8 1:45.3
127 SESTAK, Grant SR 371 SAN CLEMENTE 86 16:30.6 1:46.1
128 HANSON, Riley SR 388 WEST KNOXVILLE 87 16:31.2 1:46.7
129 STRUB, Coen SO 270 PORTLAND 88 16:31.5 1:47.0
130 GASPAR, Asa SR 394 DOWNERS NORTH 89 16:31.6 1:47.1
131 MCLAUGHLIN, Collin JR 374 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 90 16:31.7 1:47.2
132 OSHEA, Owen SR 262 PLAINFIELD 91 16:32.0 1:47.5
133 CALERO, Matthew SR 346 MIAMI HAVANA 92 16:33.5 1:49.0
134 MOHAMED, Hamza SR 292 WAYZATA 93 16:33.8 1:49.3
135 LEONARD, Caden FR 314 CARROLL 94 16:33.9 1:49.4
136 GARTLAN, Leo SR 393 DOWNERS NORTH 95 16:34.7 1:50.2
137 RUIZ, Joey JR 344 MIAMI HAVANA 96 16:35.7 1:51.2
138 FRENCH, Dawson JR 359 NEWTOWN SQUARE 97 16:36.0 1:51.5
139 ORTIZ, Tyler SR 312 CARROLL 98 16:36.3 1:51.8
140 WARD, Lucas SR 305 LINCROFT 99 16:36.7 1:52.2
141 SOHLER, Isaac SO 357 MOUNTAIN VIEW 100 16:37.2 1:52.7
142 WALTON, Jake SR 341 LIVERMORE 101 16:37.9 1:53.4
143 TROUTMAN, Zach JR 310 CARROLL 102 16:38.6 1:54.1
144 SHETTY, Arnav JR 206 NEWBURY PARK 103 16:38.6 1:54.1
145 KARREN, Bridger JR 297 AMERICAN FORK 104 16:39.4 1:54.9
146 HAYNIA, Max SR 234 NEW YORK-2 16:39.8 1:55.3
147 OLDS, Ethan SO 287 STEVENS POINT 105 16:39.9 1:55.4
148 WOOD, Hyrum JR 330 HERRIMAN 106 16:40.2 1:55.7
149 HARRINGTON, Dallin SO 367 SAN CLEMENTE 107 16:41.0 1:56.5
150 BULLARD, Blake SO 309 CARROLL 108 16:41.2 1:56.7
151 SMITH, Charles SO 323 GRAPEVINE 109 16:41.6 1:57.1
152 SORG, B.J. SR 264 PLAINFIELD 110 16:42.3 1:57.8
153 DODDINGTON, Caleb JR 274 SOUTHERN OREGON 111 16:42.9 1:58.4
154 MORTON, Jarek SR 387 WEST KNOXVILLE 112 16:43.3 1:58.8
155 MCMILLAN, Hayes JR 291 WAYZATA 113 16:44.0 1:59.5
156 FREEMAN, Jacob SR 315 CARROLL 114 16:44.8 2:00.3
157 TORRES, Evan JR 345 MIAMI HAVANA 115 16:46.5 2:02.0
158 GAMBOA, Jesse SR 254 HINSDALE 116 16:46.9 2:02.4
159 LEATHERS, Justin JR 329 GRAPEVINE 117 16:47.0 2:02.5
160 BERES, Josh SR 322 CORNING 118 16:47.0 2:02.5
161 DEGUIRA, Quinn SR 386 WEST KNOXVILLE 119 16:47.8 2:03.3
162 BRADFORD, Blayne JR 327 GRAPEVINE 120 16:48.5 2:04.0
163 BENDER, Zach JR 399 DOWNERS NORTH 121 16:49.0 2:04.5
164 BARRETT, Joe SO 306 LINCROFT 122 16:49.4 2:04.9
165 ZHOU, Ethan SO 362 NEWTOWN SQUARE 123 16:49.5 2:05.0
166 SORIANO, Farin SR 340 LIVERMORE 124 16:50.1 2:05.6
167 WRIGHT, Jack SR 266 PLAINFIELD 125 16:50.4 2:05.9
168 ENGELMAN, Eli SO 364 NEWTOWN SQUARE 126 16:51.6 2:07.1
169 LEVINGS, Kaden SR 251 SOUTHWEST-4 16:51.6 2:07.1
170 PAREDES, Jeremy SR 375 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 127 16:51.7 2:07.2
171 ERICKSON, Cooper FR 284 STEVENS POINT 128 16:52.1 2:07.6
172 MAHONEY, Jaxyn SO 318 CORNING 129 16:52.4 2:07.9
173 BUSHMAKER, Max SR 283 STEVENS POINT 130 16:53.3 2:08.8
174 SINGH, Eshaan JR 337 LIVERMORE 131 16:55.9 2:11.4
175 MANLEY, Liam SR 338 LIVERMORE 132 16:56.2 2:11.7
176 KAMENEV, Nikita SO 255 HINSDALE 133 16:56.6 2:12.1
177 MORELLI, Jack JR 377 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 134 16:58.3 2:13.8
178 WILLIAMS, Kellen FR 272 PORTLAND 135 17:00.0 2:15.5
179 MUSSARD, Luke JR 244 SOUTHEAST-2 17:00.6 2:16.1
180 MILLER, Grant SR 257 HINSDALE 136 17:03.7 2:19.2
181 CANTU, Logan SR 313 CARROLL 137 17:03.8 2:19.3
182 BRUCKHART, Tate SR 282 STEVENS POINT 138 17:04.3 2:19.8
183 MACPHERSON, Regan SO 372 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 139 17:06.6 2:22.1
184 DEARIE, Sean SR 378 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 140 17:07.4 2:22.9
185 BORGER, Gavin JR 260 PLAINFIELD 141 17:07.8 2:23.3
186 FALKOWSKI, Jack JR 307 LINCROFT 142 17:08.6 2:24.1
187 LARSON, Ammon SO 353 MOUNTAIN VIEW 143 17:11.4 2:26.9
188 WILSON, Hunter SR 376 SOUTH HUNTINGTON 144 17:17.6 2:33.1
189 HANRAHAN, Connor SR 358 NEWTOWN SQUARE 145 17:19.9 2:35.4
190 MOORE, Thomas SR 356 MOUNTAIN VIEW 146 17:19.9 2:35.4
191 HVALL, Ryder SR 278 SOUTHERN OREGON 147 17:21.8 2:37.3
192 GAFFNEY, Nick SR 379 TEMECULA 148 17:23.5 2:39.0
193 SALATINO, Dan SO 293 WAYZATA 149 17:24.0 2:39.5
194 STEADMAN, Kyle SO 355 MOUNTAIN VIEW 150 17:44.1 2:59.6
195 TORRICELLA, Alec SR 349 MIAMI HAVANA 151 17:45.8 3:01.3
196 BARBORKA, Matthew JR 325 GRAPEVINE 152 18:09.8 3:25.3
197 KERR, Ryan SO 324 GRAPEVINE 153 18:33.1 3:48.6
198 KEMP, Alex JR 302 LINCROFT 154 19:45.0 5:00.5
Open Community 5K Boys
===========================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap
===========================================================================================
1 MCBROOM, Adam 527 Unattached 16:35.5 ---
2 POPIEL2, Kenyon 589 Unattached 16:54.8 19.3
3 BROADHEAD, Ryan 503 Unattached 17:25.0 49.5
4 HOMA, Gregory SO 517 Unattached 17:35.0 59.5
5 THOMAS, Cohen JR 545 Unattached 17:53.2 1:17.7
6 LUCIANI, Dave 522 Unattached 17:54.9 1:19.4
7 DEALBA, Louis SR 507 Unattached 18:00.0 1:24.5
8 VIOLA, Gianni 547 Unattached 18:13.2 1:37.7
9 FRASER, Shane SO 510 Unattached 18:25.4 1:49.9
10 JOHNSON, Andrew SR 519 Unattached 18:46.4 2:10.9
11 MILLER, Jack SR 531 Unattached 19:02.2 2:26.7
12 CHERNEKOFF, Josh SR 505 Unattached 19:10.9 2:35.4
13 LOTT, Liam SR 521 Unattached 19:12.0 2:36.5
14 GARCIA, Chris FR 511 Unattached 19:29.1 2:53.6
15 TORRES, Dylan FR 546 Unattached 19:43.4 3:07.9
16 GELDEAN, Tim 512 Unattached 19:43.5 3:08.0
17 IVES, Unknown 597 Unattached 19:51.3 3:15.8
18 MATTERN, Jeremy 524 Unattached 20:29.1 3:53.6
19 MILLER, Doug 530 Unattached 20:37.7 4:02.2
20 WINTERMUTE, Bobby 7 548 Unattached 20:38.9 4:03.4
21 GRASSMANN, Derrick SR 514 Unattached 21:14.6 4:39.1
22 GINSBERG, Ginsberg 582 Unattached 21:14.9 4:39.4
23 NOONAN, Shawn 534 Unattached 21:16.1 4:40.6
24 RUNG, Owen JR 539 Unattached 21:38.8 5:03.3
25 HULME, Paul J 8 518 Unattached 21:38.8 5:03.3
26 STAMOOLIS, Malachi SR 543 Unattached 21:44.4 5:08.9
27 HAMILTON, Joseph 585 Unattached 21:51.6 5:16.1
28 DAUBENSPECK, Gary 506 Unattached 21:52.4 5:16.9
29 ECHOHAWK, Michael 508 Unattached 22:06.7 5:31.2
30 HOAK, Augustus SO 516 Unattached 22:16.3 5:40.8
31 BECHTEL, Julian 8 502 Unattached 22:28.0 5:52.5
32 SINKS, Levi SO 541 Unattached 22:28.5 5:53.0
33 HARRISON, Chase JR 515 Unattached 23:10.9 6:35.4
34 LUNA, Salvador SO 523 Unattached 23:17.1 6:41.6
35 MAXWELL, Connor 526 Unattached 23:29.1 6:53.6
36 COREY, Norman 598 Unattached 23:50.9 7:15.4
37 RODEN, Mosely 6 537 Unattached 24:48.3 8:12.8
38 SLIGHTING, Brad 542 Unattached 26:11.1 9:35.6
39 MATTERN, Noel 525 Unattached 26:13.1 9:37.6
40 MCLAUGHLIN, Max FR 529 Unattached 26:36.9 10:01.4
41 WRIGHT, Luke FR 549 Unattached 26:37.6 10:02.1
Open Community 5K Girls
===========================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap
===========================================================================================
1 O'LEARY, Emilia SO 565 Unattached 19:29.6 2:54.1
2 ALESSANDRINI, Viola JR 550 Unattached 20:11.9 3:36.4
3 DALGAS, Nelida FR 553 Unattached 20:13.4 3:37.9
4 OWENS, Hope FR 566 Unattached 20:23.6 3:48.1
5 ANDERSON II, Reese JR 576 Wayzata 20:42.2 4:06.7
6 HOUGHTON, Kailyn FR 559 Unattached 20:48.7 4:13.2
7 MICKELSON, Nora SR 581 Wayzata 20:55.6 4:20.1
8 JENKINS, Amanda 561 Unattached 21:11.3 4:35.8
9 GREEN, Sophia 594 Unattached 21:21.7 4:46.2
10 RUCKMANN-BARNES, Evelyn JR 570 Unattached 21:30.3 4:54.8
11 HOAK, Evelyn SO 558 Unattached 21:52.5 5:17.0
12 YOUNG, Davanie 595 Unattached 22:07.9 5:32.4
13 SCHOENEMAN, Catherine SO 571 Unattached 22:58.3 6:22.8
14 PERROTT, Abbie FR 568 Unattached 22:58.6 6:23.1
15 HULME, Samantha SR 560 Unattached 23:08.3 6:32.8
16 WANGELIN, Lily 8 575 Unattached 23:09.3 6:33.8
17 LAWSEN, Taylor 562 Unattached 23:14.3 6:38.8
18 STANDLEY, Maria JR 573 Unattached 24:13.9 7:38.4
19 GURUSAMY, Esha FR 557 Unattached 25:10.0 8:34.5
20 GARNER, Shayla 6 556 Unattached 25:14.0 8:38.5
21 HALLEN, Sammie 5 579 Wayzata 25:51.5 9:16.0
22 HALLEN, Gabriel FR 577 Wayzata 25:51.7 9:16.2
23 HERNANDEZ, Yuliana 588 Unattached 26:43.3 10:07.8
24 MANLEY, Dawn 564 Unattached 27:51.4 11:15.9
25 PAULUS, Grace SO 567 Unattached 28:37.4 12:01.9
26 CITLALI, Zavala 587 Unattached 28:39.2 12:03.7
27 DININO, Kaelalyn 554 Unattached 29:13.8 12:38.3
28 SINGH, Mishya Rimpel 572 Unattached 30:38.4 14:02.9
29 LING, Swee Ding 563 Unattached DNF
30 VALENCIA, Elizabeth SR 574 Unattached DNF