|
2018 Results - NXR Southeast Regional
Published by
Nov 24th 2018, 1:39pm
NXN Nike Cross Nationals - Dec 1, 2018
Glendoveer Golf Course
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Anderson, Liam |
SR |
California |
14:57.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hocker, Cole |
SR |
Midwest |
15:00.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sprout, Cole |
JR |
Southwest |
15:02.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Young, Nico |
JR |
Newbury Park
|
15:04.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Allred, Easton |
JR |
Denver
|
15:05.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Vancil, Austin |
SR |
Littleton
|
15:08.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Maier, Alex |
SR |
South |
15:10.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Strangio, Matt |
JR |
California |
15:10.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Gorgas, Corey |
SR |
Midwest |
15:10.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Ohlson, Connor |
JR |
Littleton
|
15:11.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Moss, Stetson |
JR |
Northwest |
15:13.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Oosting, Ryan |
SR |
Northeast |
15:14.4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Foster, Nick |
SR |
Midwest |
15:15.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hicks, Charles |
SR |
Duval
|
15:16.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Methner, Josh |
JR |
Arlington
|
15:16.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Holland, Evan |
JR |
Northwest |
15:17.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Reading, Ares |
SR |
Southwest |
15:19.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Green, Nathan |
SO |
Northwest |
15:20.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Stanley, Jack |
SR |
Northeast |
15:20.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Bishop, Evan |
JR |
Midwest |
15:20.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ellenberg, Rowen |
SR |
Heartland |
15:22.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Stokes, Parker |
SR |
New York |
15:22.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Bosley, Drew |
SR |
Heartland |
15:22.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Brennan, Garrett |
SR |
Manlius
|
15:24.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Weilbaker, Shea |
SR |
New York |
15:27.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Monte, Anthony |
JR |
South |
15:28.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Cheeseman, Carter |
SR |
South |
15:28.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Kern, Ethan |
JR |
Midwest |
15:29.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mauri, Vincent |
SR |
Midwest |
15:31.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
Shultz, Carlos |
JR |
Purcellville
|
15:32.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Affolder, Sam |
SR |
Purcellville
|
15:33.2 |
|
|
32 |
|
Berg, Tyler |
SR |
Burnt Hills
|
15:33.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Waskom, Joe |
SR |
Northwest |
15:34.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Meinke, Matthew |
SR |
Heartland |
15:35.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Schubert, Dylan |
JR |
Southwest |
15:36.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Adkins, Ryan |
SR |
Midwest |
15:37.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Stanford, Jacob |
SR |
La Costa
|
15:38.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Mulugeta, Eldad |
SR |
Southeast |
15:38.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hunter, Jacob |
SR |
Purcellville
|
15:38.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Grundvig, Luke |
SR |
American Fork
|
15:39.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fodge, Zane |
SR |
Northwest |
15:39.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Ramos Leyva, Kevin |
SR |
California |
15:40.5 |
|
|
43 |
|
Joseph, Mateo |
SO |
Temecula
|
15:40.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Iverson, Acer |
SR |
Heartland |
15:41.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
McMahon, Jack |
SR |
Warwick
|
15:42.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Berry-Gaviria, Lisandr |
JR |
Northeast |
15:42.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Smith, Wil |
JR |
Central Spokane
|
15:43.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
Seidman, Isaiah |
SR |
Stevenson Ranch
|
15:43.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Brandt, Andrew |
SR |
Heartland |
15:43.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Niednagel, Caleb |
JR |
La Costa
|
15:45.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Guerci, Ryan |
SR |
New York |
15:45.5 |
|
|
52 |
|
Hasle, Kellen |
JR |
Purcellville
|
15:46.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Worthy, John |
SO |
Temecula
|
15:46.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Stanford, Garrett |
SR |
La Costa
|
15:48.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Fischer, Camren |
SR |
South |
15:48.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
White, Jacob |
SO |
Littleton
|
15:48.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Shields, Ryan |
SR |
Temecula
|
15:48.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Hylton, Cameron |
SR |
Temecula
|
15:49.2 |
|
|
59 |
|
Brems, Dalton |
SR |
American Fork
|
15:49.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Tierney, Aidan |
SR |
Warwick
|
15:49.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Otis, Sam |
JR |
Manlius
|
15:50.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Tripp, Matthew |
SR |
Manlius
|
15:51.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Wells, Connor |
SR |
Purcellville
|
15:51.9 |
|
|
64 |
|
Clinger, Carson |
SR |
American Fork
|
15:52.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Gomez, Cruz |
SR |
South |
15:52.9 |
|
|
66 |
|
Aschbrenner, Jace |
JR |
Newbury Park
|
15:53.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Child, Ryan |
SR |
West Kennewick
|
15:53.4 |
|
|
68 |
|
Tickner, Tyler |
SR |
Temecula
|
15:53.6 |
|
|
69 |
|
Ehrenthal, Alex |
SR |
Northeast |
15:54.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Henseler, Luke |
JR |
Warwick
|
15:54.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Mathews, Austin |
SR |
Southeast |
15:54.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Piegat, Ben |
JR |
Littleton
|
15:55.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Bates, Evan |
SR |
Stevenson Ranch
|
15:55.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Maison, Scott |
SR |
Wheaton South
|
15:57.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
McGovern, John |
SR |
Northeast |
15:58.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Verdugo, Chris |
JR |
Temecula
|
15:59.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Peters, Evan |
SR |
Veradale
|
15:59.8 |
|
|
78 |
|
Gatua, Dylan |
SO |
Stevenson Ranch
|
16:00.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Hauenstein, William |
JR |
Wheaton South
|
16:01.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Easton, Caleb |
SR |
Middleton
|
16:02.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Danforth, Ethan |
SR |
California |
16:04.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lannen, Nate |
JR |
Carroll
|
16:04.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
North, Patrick |
JR |
Central Spokane
|
16:04.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Gomez, Edwin |
SO |
South |
16:05.9 |
|
|
85 |
|
McInerney, Tim |
SR |
Lincroft
|
16:06.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Streit, Austin |
SR |
Mounds View
|
16:06.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Thompson, Ryan |
SR |
New York |
16:06.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Gillooley, Aidan |
SR |
Burnt Hills
|
16:07.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
Reynolds, Evan |
SO |
Warwick
|
16:07.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Rouse, Seth |
JR |
Denver
|
16:08.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Kirk, Jarrett |
JR |
South |
16:08.8 |
|
|
92 |
|
McElaney, Tim |
JR |
Carroll
|
16:08.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Morrin, Ben |
JR |
Littleton
|
16:09.5 |
|
|
94 |
|
Nokes, Joey |
SR |
Southwest |
16:09.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Geehrer, Peyton |
SO |
Manlius
|
16:11.1 |
|
|
96 |
|
Brennan, Evan |
SR |
Burnt Hills
|
16:11.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Foltz, Benjamin |
SR |
Duval
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
98 |
|
Scomparin, Loic |
SR |
California |
16:12.6 |
|
|
99 |
|
Grigg, Porter |
SR |
West Kennewick
|
16:14.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
Teeples, Issac |
FR |
West Kennewick
|
16:15.3 |
|
|
101 |
|
Keehan, Michael |
SR |
Southeast |
16:15.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Powell, Shaw |
JR |
Lincroft
|
16:16.5 |
|
|
103 |
|
Rivera, Chase |
SR |
Duval
|
16:16.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Sawires Yager, Cole |
JR |
Temecula
|
16:16.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Hessini, Lukas |
SR |
Mounds View
|
16:17.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Mahoney, Sheamus |
SR |
Veradale
|
16:17.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Bergler, Brett |
SR |
Central Spokane
|
16:18.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Ystenes, Roman |
JR |
Middleton
|
16:18.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
Long, Kyndall |
SR |
Newbury Park
|
16:18.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu |
JR |
New York |
16:19.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Maison, Sean |
SR |
Wheaton South
|
16:19.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Feda, Obsaa |
SR |
Southeast |
16:19.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Hunter, Tyler |
JR |
Veradale
|
16:19.6 |
|
|
114 |
|
Reid, Luke |
SR |
Lincroft
|
16:19.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Nicholls, Joseph |
SR |
Veradale
|
16:20.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Goldstein, Nicholas |
SO |
Newbury Park
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
117 |
|
Perez, Elias |
JR |
Eastwood
|
16:21.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Sahlman, Colin |
FR |
Newbury Park
|
16:22.0 |
|
|
119 |
|
Romine, Hunter |
JR |
Stevenson Ranch
|
16:22.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Helmerich, Davis |
JR |
Denver
|
16:23.5 |
|
|
121 |
|
Cuartas, Sergio Leon |
SO |
Eastwood
|
16:23.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Kinne, Zachary |
SR |
Northeast |
16:24.1 |
|
|
123 |
|
Kluckhohn, Jacob |
JR |
Wheaton South
|
16:24.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Smith, Stanford |
JR |
West Kennewick
|
16:24.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Hastings, Alexander |
SR |
Duval
|
16:25.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Svienty, Max |
JR |
Arlington
|
16:25.4 |
|
|
127 |
|
Sacay, Will |
JR |
Mounds View
|
16:25.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Sokolowski, Finn |
JR |
Mounds View
|
16:26.2 |
|
|
129 |
|
Korus, Patrick |
SR |
Central Spokane
|
16:26.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Kelley, Ethan |
SR |
American Fork
|
16:26.8 |
|
|
131 |
|
St. Jean, Matt |
JR |
Warwick
|
16:26.9 |
|
|
132 |
|
Dempsey, Brody |
SR |
Denver
|
16:27.2 |
|
|
133 |
|
Crawford, Ethan |
SO |
Central Spokane
|
16:27.3 |
|
|
134 |
|
Safford, Colin |
JR |
Arlington
|
16:27.5 |
|
|
135 |
|
Braz, Nick |
SR |
Warwick
|
16:30.0 |
|
|
136 |
|
Montano, Santiago |
SR |
Denver
|
16:30.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Seng, Ethan |
JR |
Wheaton South
|
16:30.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
O'Sullivan, Jack |
JR |
Denver
|
16:31.2 |
|
|
139 |
|
Peaslee, Jared |
JR |
Wheaton South
|
16:31.3 |
|
|
140 |
|
Hill, Troy |
JR |
Lincroft
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
141 |
|
Khan, Kamren |
SR |
Duval
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Myers, Jack |
SR |
Carroll
|
16:33.3 |
|
|
143 |
|
Kelley, Yakob |
FR |
Manlius
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Davis, Ty |
SR |
Southwest |
16:34.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Ronk, Ethan |
SR |
Newbury Park
|
16:35.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Hysell, Ashton |
JR |
American Fork
|
16:35.1 |
|
|
147 |
|
Miramontes, James |
JR |
La Costa
|
16:36.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Perez, Aaron |
SO |
Eastwood
|
16:37.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
Buch, Ryan |
SR |
Arlington
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Nelson, Alec |
JR |
Mounds View
|
16:37.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Windle, Jacob |
SR |
Purcellville
|
16:38.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Gardner, Henry |
SR |
Carroll
|
16:38.4 |
|
|
153 |
|
Iamarone, Jonathan |
SR |
Warwick
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
154 |
|
Brady, William |
FR |
Duval
|
16:44.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Hunziker, Nick |
SR |
Burnt Hills
|
16:46.2 |
|
|
156 |
|
Metacarpa, David |
JR |
Burnt Hills
|
16:48.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Serrano, Kobe |
SR |
American Fork
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
158 |
|
Leffel, Zachary |
JR |
Middleton
|
16:48.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Morris, Mike |
JR |
Lincroft
|
16:49.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Hill, Peyton |
SR |
West Kennewick
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
161 |
|
Whybrew, Calvin |
SR |
Veradale
|
16:50.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Quinones, Kayn |
SR |
Eastwood
|
16:50.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Rouse, Ethan |
SR |
Denver
|
16:50.9 |
|
|
164 |
|
Abrashoff, Riley |
SR |
Littleton
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
165 |
|
Board, Kevin |
JR |
Burnt Hills
|
16:51.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
McCarthy, Thomas |
SR |
Arlington
|
16:52.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
McDaniel, Jonathan |
SR |
Stevenson Ranch
|
16:53.4 |
|
|
168 |
|
McArthur, Elliot |
8 |
Mounds View
|
16:55.5 |
|
|
169 |
|
Bliss, Drew |
SR |
Carroll
|
16:55.9 |
|
|
170 |
|
Olmos, Juan |
JR |
Eastwood
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
171 |
|
Gallegos, Eddie |
SR |
Eastwood
|
16:57.4 |
|
|
172 |
|
Romero, Alexis |
SR |
Stevenson Ranch
|
16:58.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Amell, Tristan |
SO |
Lincroft
|
16:58.6 |
|
|
174 |
|
Weide, Jax |
JR |
West Kennewick
|
16:59.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
Johnson, Egan |
JR |
Middleton
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
176 |
|
Hernandez, Nathan |
SO |
Eastwood
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
177 |
|
Gutierrez, Cameron |
SR |
West Kennewick
|
17:01.1 |
|
|
178 |
|
Sheneman, Damon |
SR |
Veradale
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
179 |
|
Rutkowski, Cole |
SO |
Duval
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
180 |
|
Torres, Steven |
JR |
Carroll
|
17:03.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Chiles, Nolan |
SR |
Manlius
|
17:03.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Steed, Aaron |
SR |
American Fork
|
17:03.8 |
|
|
183 |
|
Thornton, Frank |
SR |
Middleton
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
184 |
|
Howles, Geoff |
JR |
Manlius
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
185 |
|
Florcruz, Antonio |
SO |
Carroll
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
Appleford, Daniel |
FR |
Newbury Park
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
187 |
|
Barreto, Mateo |
JR |
Purcellville
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
188 |
|
Nelson, Josh |
SR |
Veradale
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
189 |
|
Maxwell, Danny |
JR |
Central Spokane
|
17:16.4 |
|
|
190 |
|
Pueschel, Andy |
JR |
La Costa
|
17:17.1 |
|
|
191 |
|
Ubriaco, Dante |
JR |
Burnt Hills
|
17:17.5 |
|
|
192 |
|
Arana, Brandon |
JR |
Stevenson Ranch
|
17:18.0 |
|
|
193 |
|
Zeller, David |
JR |
Wheaton South
|
17:24.3 |
|
|
194 |
|
Harden, Josh |
SR |
Arlington
|
17:25.3 |
|
|
195 |
|
Crochet, Tanner |
SR |
Lincroft
|
17:27.3 |
|
|
196 |
|
Savage, Asher |
JR |
La Costa
|
17:28.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
Gilles, Braedon |
JR |
Middleton
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Valerio, Drew |
SR |
Littleton
|
17:36.9 |
|
|
199 |
|
Motawi, Alex |
JR |
La Costa
|
17:37.0 |
|
|
200 |
|
Gaim, Nehemiah |
SR |
Mounds View
|
17:37.6 |
|
|
201 |
|
Vasquez, Luis |
SO |
Arlington
|
17:45.3 |
|
|
202 |
|
Banko, Sean |
SR |
Southeast |
17:49.5 |
|
|
203 |
|
Nielson, Anders |
SR |
Central Spokane
|
17:56.0 |
|
|
|
|
Hoferle, Peter |
JR |
Middleton
|
DNF |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Tuohy, Katelyn |
JR |
New York |
16:37.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Chmiel, Kelsey |
SR |
Kinetic
|
16:54.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ewert, Taylor |
JR |
Midwest |
17:06.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Covert, Emily |
SR |
Heartland |
17:10.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Walters, Claire |
JR |
Manlius
|
17:13.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rauber, Brooke |
SO |
New York |
17:19.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Morris, Alex |
SR |
North Naperville
|
17:25.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
VanderLende, Ericka |
SR |
Midwest |
17:27.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Geddes, Mattie |
JR |
Northwest |
17:28.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Archer, Abi |
SR |
Southwest |
17:28.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Max, Fiona |
JR |
Central Oregon
|
17:29.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Bednar, Charlotte |
FR |
Northeast |
17:29.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Thorvaldson, Sydney |
SO |
Northwest |
17:29.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Ping, Lauren |
8 |
Heartland |
17:29.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Neglia, Sasha |
JR |
Southeast |
17:29.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Hart, Katelynne |
JR |
Midwest |
17:30.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Wilson, Allison |
SR |
South |
17:33.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Gaitan, Tori |
JR |
Temecula
|
17:33.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Vladic, Tiahna |
SR |
Northwest |
17:33.6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Schadler, Samantha |
SR |
Southwest |
17:35.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Stratton, Ember |
SR |
Northwest |
17:37.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Schulz, Jenna |
JR |
Liverpool
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Yared, Tsion |
JR |
Southeast |
17:39.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Surtz, Lianna |
FR |
Midwest |
17:40.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hillyard, Ashlyn |
SR |
South |
17:41.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Nielson, Heidi |
SO |
South |
17:42.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Schlenker, Katrina |
FR |
Midwest |
17:42.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
David-Smith, Julia |
SO |
Northwest |
17:43.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ramirez, Mikaela |
SR |
California |
17:44.2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Connelly, Sarah |
JR |
New York |
17:45.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
McConnell, Quinn |
SR |
Southwest |
17:45.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Wilson, Emma |
SR |
Midwest |
17:47.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Westley, Alexa |
SR |
Northeast |
17:47.2 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lowe, Meagen |
SR |
California |
17:47.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
James, Taylor |
SO |
Niwot
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
McNatt, Carly |
8 |
Southeast |
17:49.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Stewart, Riley |
FR |
Southwest |
17:55.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Neuner, Madison |
SR |
Liverpool
|
17:55.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Eberhart, Emily |
SR |
Yorkville
|
17:57.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sagar, Isabel |
SR |
Northeast |
17:58.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
O'Connell, Aubrey |
FR |
Prosper
|
17:59.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Knox, Teaghan |
FR |
Central Oregon
|
18:00.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Coles, Maddie |
FR |
Claremont
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Mulhern, Jenna |
FR |
Northeast |
18:01.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kurto, Ella |
FR |
Kinetic
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Nugent, Emily |
SR |
Hunterdon
|
18:02.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
LaJocies, Ashley |
JR |
Northwest |
18:03.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ping, Grace |
SO |
Heartland |
18:03.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Culbreath, London |
JR |
South |
18:03.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Brown, Brynn |
SO |
South |
18:05.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Candaele, Devyn |
FR |
Murrieta
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
52 |
|
Gonzalez, Chloe |
JR |
Hunterdon
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
Smith, Corie |
JR |
California |
18:06.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Donahue, Margaret (Mag |
SR |
Northeast |
18:07.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Borton, Eva |
SR |
New York |
18:08.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Davis, Anastaysia |
SR |
Flower Mound
|
18:09.2 |
|
|
57 |
|
Shulze, Sarah |
SR |
California |
18:09.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Liebich, Maggie |
SR |
Boise
|
18:11.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Cortes, Fatima |
SR |
Temecula
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cook, Natalie |
FR |
Flower Mound
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
61 |
|
Arriaga, Chloe |
SR |
California |
18:13.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
Chamberlain, Riley |
FR |
California |
18:14.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
White, Phoebe |
JR |
Manlius
|
18:15.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Reed, Madison |
JR |
Denver
|
18:15.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Hall, Hana |
JR |
Southwest |
18:17.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Atkinson, Emma |
JR |
Wayzata
|
18:17.6 |
|
|
67 |
|
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
JR |
Central Oregon
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
68 |
|
Priu, Katharine |
SR |
Southeast |
18:18.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Tobin, Mikella |
FR |
Boise
|
18:20.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
Dishon, Samrawit |
JR |
Niwot
|
18:20.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Schumacher, Makenna |
SR |
Portland
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hill, Claire |
SR |
North Naperville
|
18:24.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Fox, Kailey |
JR |
Yorkville
|
18:24.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
Haynes, Paige |
SR |
Murrieta
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Nechanicky, Abigail |
8 |
Wayzata
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
Harding, Lizzy |
SR |
Vail Valley
|
18:27.8 |
|
|
77 |
|
Max, Isabel |
JR |
Central Oregon
|
18:29.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Trainor, Sarah |
JR |
New York |
18:29.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Whitman, Ella |
SR |
Hinesburg
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
O'Sullivan, Sarah |
JR |
Denver
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Sassan, Caroline |
JR |
Wayzata
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Pribramsky, Elliot |
SO |
Vail Valley
|
18:33.0 |
|
|
83 |
|
Driscoll, Megan |
SR |
North Naperville
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
84 |
|
Larson, Alice |
SO |
Hinesburg
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Culley, Emily |
SR |
Tallahassee
|
18:34.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
Johnson, Grace |
JR |
Vail Valley
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Fenske, Anna |
SO |
Heartland |
18:34.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Wilkey, Caitlin |
JR |
Tallahassee
|
18:35.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
Hall, Elise |
SR |
Southeast |
18:36.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Hwang, Sydney |
SR |
Claremont
|
18:37.1 |
|
|
91 |
|
Wagner, Margaret |
FR |
Edina
|
18:37.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Shufelberger, Jaybe |
SR |
Heartland |
18:38.6 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kaercher, Grace |
SO |
Manlius
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Griffiths, Arianna |
JR |
Temecula
|
18:42.2 |
|
|
95 |
|
Smith, Maggie |
SR |
Niwot
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Borovicka Swanson, Azz |
JR |
Central Oregon
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Rickman, Maria |
SR |
Edina
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Foerster, Chloe |
FR |
Portland
|
18:43.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Wheeler, McKinley |
8 |
Kinetic
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Arnone, Emelia |
SO |
Wayzata
|
18:46.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Petersen, Campbell |
SO |
North Naperville
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Borsheim, Ella |
FR |
Northwest |
18:47.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Machu, Rosina |
SO |
Boise
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
104 |
|
Pretlow, Aniya |
SO |
Murrieta
|
18:49.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Rinck, Elizabeth |
SR |
Portland
|
18:50.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Klingbeil, Eva |
FR |
Niwot
|
18:50.3 |
|
|
107 |
|
Kebbe, Alexis |
JR |
Portland
|
18:50.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Carlson, Sydney |
SO |
Liverpool
|
18:51.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Kaercher, Hannah |
8 |
Manlius
|
18:51.6 |
|
|
110 |
|
Segura Mora, Azalea |
JR |
Claremont
|
18:51.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Bourque, Emily |
SO |
Murrieta
|
18:53.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Wolfe, Kaitlynn |
JR |
Blacksburg
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
113 |
|
Westlake, Lucy |
FR |
North Naperville
|
18:55.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Paulsen, Rhynn |
JR |
Wayzata
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Reynolds, Kalinda |
SR |
Claremont
|
18:56.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Edwards, Ailene |
SR |
Blacksburg
|
18:56.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Murray, Brogan |
SR |
Vail Valley
|
18:57.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Candaele, Peyton |
SR |
Murrieta
|
18:57.9 |
|
|
119 |
|
Jensen, Eve |
SR |
Boise
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Link, Audrey |
FR |
Blacksburg
|
19:02.3 |
|
|
121 |
|
Eck, Caroline |
SR |
Denver
|
19:02.8 |
|
|
122 |
|
Hafner, Shantell |
SO |
Denver
|
19:02.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Simmons, Hailey |
SO |
Yorkville
|
19:03.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
Reeder, Emma |
SO |
Vail Valley
|
19:04.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Dang, Audrey |
JR |
Temecula
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
126 |
|
Wheeler, Sheridan |
8 |
Kinetic
|
19:04.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Harding, Naomi |
SR |
Vail Valley
|
19:04.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Hunter, Anna |
FR |
Yorkville
|
19:07.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Mendrys, Audrey |
SO |
North Naperville
|
19:08.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
Iyer, MacY |
FR |
Edina
|
19:09.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Roebke, Layla |
SR |
Niwot
|
19:09.2 |
|
|
132 |
|
Lawler, Madeline |
SR |
Edina
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Bullough, Chloe |
SR |
Manlius
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Skovborg, Stella |
JR |
Central Oregon
|
19:10.5 |
|
|
135 |
|
Bush, Emily |
7 |
Kinetic
|
19:11.0 |
|
|
136 |
|
Quach, Zoe |
SO |
Portland
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
137 |
|
Fitzsimmons, Jenna |
JR |
Denver
|
19:11.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
Anderson, Greta |
SR |
Portland
|
19:12.1 |
|
|
139 |
|
Gonzales, Sadie |
FR |
Prosper
|
19:12.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
McDonald, Joelle |
JR |
Niwot
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
DiMarcello, Elena |
SR |
Hunterdon
|
19:13.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Borowiak, Olivia |
SR |
Yorkville
|
19:13.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
Kleronomos, Helena |
SO |
Yorkville
|
19:13.8 |
|
|
144 |
|
Buemi, Allison |
FR |
Flower Mound
|
19:17.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Carlson, Alexandra |
SO |
Hunterdon
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
146 |
|
Hoffman, Magdalyn |
SO |
Hunterdon
|
19:18.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Gushue, Angie |
SO |
Claremont
|
19:18.8 |
|
|
148 |
|
Link, Grace |
SO |
Wayzata
|
19:19.1 |
|
|
149 |
|
Castillo, Tatum |
JR |
Prosper
|
19:21.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Richter, Morgan |
JR |
Edina
|
19:23.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Ardner, Windsor |
SR |
Liverpool
|
19:25.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Nex, Aubrie |
JR |
Temecula
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Cossack, Lauren |
8 |
Edina
|
19:27.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Schmidt, Addison |
FR |
Hunterdon
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Elliott, Molly |
JR |
Boise
|
19:28.9 |
|
|
156 |
|
Hubarth, Gabriela |
SR |
Murrieta
|
19:29.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Knott, Ciara |
SR |
Kinetic
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
158 |
|
Silverman, Chloe |
FR |
Hinesburg
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Klemm, Sara |
SO |
Yorkville
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Borcilo, Lejla |
SO |
Manlius
|
19:31.1 |
|
|
161 |
|
Knott, Skyler |
8 |
Kinetic
|
19:33.4 |
|
|
162 |
|
McCollor, Lauren |
SO |
Wayzata
|
19:35.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Cook, Emily |
SR |
Manlius
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
164 |
|
Christy, Madison |
SR |
Prosper
|
19:36.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Link, Sophia |
SR |
Blacksburg
|
19:37.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Fick, Makayla |
JR |
Murrieta
|
19:38.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Nails, Jasmine |
FR |
Hinesburg
|
19:39.2 |
|
|
168 |
|
Marriott, Julia |
SR |
Claremont
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
Anderson, Makenna |
SR |
Denver
|
19:41.4 |
|
|
170 |
|
Noel, Catherine |
SR |
Hinesburg
|
19:42.7 |
|
|
171 |
|
Neuner, Emily |
SR |
Liverpool
|
19:43.4 |
|
|
172 |
|
Guerrero, Haleigh |
SR |
Claremont
|
19:47.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Kearsley, Angela |
SR |
Hunterdon
|
19:47.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
James, Lindsay |
SO |
Tallahassee
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Trueblood, Josephine |
JR |
Vail Valley
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
176 |
|
Hoang, Mia |
SO |
Flower Mound
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
177 |
|
Holmes, Sadie |
JR |
Hinesburg
|
19:56.2 |
|
|
178 |
|
Schrobilgen, Abby |
SR |
Tallahassee
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
ST John, Nina |
SO |
Denver
|
20:00.2 |
|
|
180 |
|
Schreiner, Sadie |
JR |
Edina
|
20:02.3 |
|
|
181 |
|
Gamboa, Maggie |
SO |
North Naperville
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Miller, Olivia |
SR |
Tallahassee
|
20:08.8 |
|
|
183 |
|
Garza, Mari |
SO |
Blacksburg
|
20:10.4 |
|
|
184 |
|
Kern, Emily |
FR |
Prosper
|
20:13.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
Veronneau, Alicia |
SO |
Hinesburg
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
186 |
|
McCarthy, Gabby |
SO |
Liverpool
|
20:15.2 |
|
|
187 |
|
Churchill, Alyson |
JR |
Tallahassee
|
20:15.3 |
|
|
188 |
|
Bender, Mary Kate |
JR |
Boise
|
20:17.0 |
|
|
189 |
|
Hamlin, Jamie |
FR |
Boise
|
20:17.1 |
|
|
190 |
|
Svoboda, Alexis |
SO |
Prosper
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
191 |
|
McLaughlin, Hannah |
SO |
Flower Mound
|
20:18.2 |
|
|
192 |
|
Weidler, Brianna |
SO |
Temecula
|
20:31.0 |
|
|
193 |
|
Churchill, Megan |
JR |
Tallahassee
|
20:31.3 |
|
|
194 |
|
Buckley, Lauren |
SO |
Temecula
|
20:41.7 |
|
|
195 |
|
Brancato, Isabella |
JR |
Liverpool
|
20:46.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Finley, Mallory |
SR |
Niwot
|
20:49.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Lawrence, Grayson |
JR |
Blacksburg
|
21:02.1 |
|
|
198 |
|
Silenzi, Olivia |
SO |
Portland
|
21:03.8 |
|
|
199 |
|
Thomas, Emi |
JR |
Flower Mound
|
21:19.7 |
|
|
200 |
|
Lattimer, Julia |
SR |
Blacksburg
|
21:49.1 |
|
|
201 |
|
Lyda, Allie |
SO |
Flower Mound
|
22:02.2 |
|
|
202 |
|
Towle, Kirstin |
SO |
Prosper
|
22:02.8 |
|
|
Team Scores
|