|
2021 Results - NXR Heartland Regional
Published by
Nov 12th 2021, 3:35pm
Boys Rising Stars
1. |
10 |
Parker Hintz |
16:14.0 |
Demon TC-ND
|
2. |
9 |
Sully Anez |
16:17.0 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
3. |
10 |
Parker Walin |
16:27.7 |
TrailBlazers
|
4. |
10 |
Ethan Eichhorn |
16:31.4 |
Unattached |
5. |
10 |
River Santiago |
16:34.2 |
Blaine Distance
|
6. |
10 |
Eli Hall |
16:52.1 |
Unattached |
7. |
10 |
Cade Sanvik |
16:54.7 |
Unattached |
8. |
9 |
Elijah Dafoe |
16:59.2 |
RR D-Krew A
|
9. |
10 |
Owen Hirt |
17:01.1 |
Unattached |
10. |
8 |
Caleb Ten Pas |
17:10.3 |
Unattached |
11. |
10 |
Otto Coleman |
17:11.2 |
Mounds View XC A
|
12. |
10 |
David Radke |
17:12.0 |
RR D-Krew A
|
13. |
10 |
Joe Cross |
17:12.4 |
Unattached |
14. |
9 |
Daghyn True |
17:14.2 |
Unattached |
15. |
10 |
Micah Larsen-Schmi |
17:15.3 |
RR D-Krew A
|
16. |
9 |
Ryan Severson |
17:20.1 |
Unattached |
17. |
10 |
Ryan Gwaltney |
17:21.1 |
Unattached |
18. |
8 |
Sam Deutz |
17:24.1 |
Marshall Orange Crush
|
19. |
9 |
Torger Ohe |
17:25.0 |
Edina XC
|
20. |
8 |
Owen Hintz |
17:26.1 |
Demon TC-ND
|
21. |
10 |
Brock Olsen |
17:27.0 |
West Side
|
22. |
10 |
Kieran Weigelt |
17:32.3 |
Unattached |
23. |
10 |
Carl Rekow |
17:33.2 |
Belmont TC A
|
24. |
10 |
Aiden Voyles |
17:36.3 |
Unattached |
25. |
9 |
Truitt Brannan |
17:36.6 |
Unattached |
26. |
10 |
Ryan Pierson |
17:36.8 |
Unattached |
27. |
9 |
Gavin Stauffer |
17:36.9 |
Unattached |
28. |
10 |
August Arnold |
17:37.1 |
Mounds View XC M
|
29. |
9 |
Sam Geer |
17:39.0 |
Mounds View XC A
|
30. |
10 |
Jack Castelli |
17:39.0 |
Unattached |
31. |
10 |
Gabe Hanson |
17:39.7 |
Demon TC-ND
|
32. |
9 |
Ethan Bly |
17:40.4 |
Marshall Orange Crush
|
33. |
10 |
Andrew Prochnow |
17:41.6 |
Apple Valley CC
|
34. |
9 |
Will Chose |
17:42.1 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
35. |
8 |
Sander Ohe |
17:45.3 |
Edina XC
|
36. |
10 |
Parker Barry |
17:46.8 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
37. |
9 |
Joe Quinn |
17:47.5 |
RR D-Krew A
|
38. |
8 |
Gabe Hallen |
17:47.8 |
Unattached |
39. |
9 |
Pierce Baumberger |
17:48.6 |
Unattached |
40. |
10 |
Collin Houg |
17:49.4 |
Unattached |
41. |
9 |
Gus Ueland |
17:50.1 |
Bees
|
42. |
8 |
Wyatt Adkins |
17:50.4 |
CoyoteXC
|
43. |
9 |
Nathaniel Thomas |
17:50.6 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
44. |
9 |
Hunter Hart |
17:51.6 |
CoyoteXC
|
45. |
9 |
Arlo White |
17:51.7 |
Unattached |
46. |
10 |
Levi Miest |
17:52.2 |
Unattached |
47. |
10 |
Tyler Bargman |
17:53.1 |
Blaine Distance
|
48. |
10 |
Jack Liethen |
17:53.2 |
Edina XC
|
49. |
9 |
Dylan Schneider |
17:56.3 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
50. |
10 |
Brandon Zepeda |
17:58.0 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
51. |
9 |
Zachary Danielson |
17:58.9 |
Edina XC
|
52. |
10 |
Jack Sennes |
17:59.1 |
Edina XC
|
53. |
9 |
Aiden Scherman |
17:59.5 |
TrailBlazers
|
54. |
9 |
Matt Frank |
17:59.9 |
Unattached |
55. |
9 |
Dawson Balzer |
18:00.7 |
Demon TC-ND
|
56. |
9 |
Kevin Nybeck |
18:02.1 |
Edina XC
|
57. |
7 |
Levi Vander Leest |
18:05.0 |
SF Chargers
|
58. |
9 |
Dylan Riniker |
18:05.3 |
Stillwater XC A
|
59. |
10 |
Keaton Wall |
18:08.6 |
Unattached |
60. |
10 |
Treyton Schaapherd |
18:09.1 |
Clarinda HS
|
61. |
10 |
Liam Cassidy |
18:09.6 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
62. |
9 |
Nate Meyer |
18:09.9 |
Bees
|
63. |
10 |
Rayce Moerke |
18:10.5 |
Unattached |
64. |
7 |
Cole Reilly |
18:12.2 |
Sioux Falls East RC
|
65. |
9 |
Sam Mora |
18:13.7 |
Unattached |
66. |
9 |
Nathan Seiler |
18:13.8 |
Unattached |
67. |
10 |
Alex Pries |
18:14.1 |
Unattached |
68. |
10 |
Matthew Berge |
18:15.2 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
69. |
10 |
Will Eckes |
18:16.5 |
Unattached |
70. |
9 |
Benjamin Boudewyns |
18:16.9 |
Edina XC
|
71. |
9 |
Jacob Holje |
18:17.3 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
72. |
10 |
Isaiah Robles |
18:19.5 |
Unattached |
73. |
10 |
Christian Wells |
18:21.7 |
Unattached |
74. |
10 |
Adrian Swaim |
18:22.2 |
NOTO Running
|
75. |
9 |
Andrew Walsh |
18:23.8 |
Stillwater XC B
|
76. |
9 |
Drew Peters |
18:25.4 |
Belmont TC A
|
77. |
8 |
Luke Eiden |
18:25.6 |
Unattached |
78. |
9 |
Keegan Johnson |
18:26.8 |
Patriots
|
79. |
10 |
Evan Christophers |
18:27.8 |
Blaine Distance
|
80. |
10 |
Lucas Olson |
18:28.8 |
Unattached |
81. |
10 |
Nathan Taylor |
18:29.3 |
Blaine Distance
|
82. |
8 |
Mikah Peters |
18:30.4 |
Unattached |
83. |
9 |
Aiden Hawks |
18:31.1 |
Unattached |
84. |
10 |
Tyler Nels |
18:32.3 |
Belmont TC A
|
85. |
9 |
Gabe Hamlin |
18:36.2 |
Demon TC-ND
|
86. |
9 |
Lloyd Laninga |
18:36.4 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
87. |
10 |
Cohen Smith |
18:36.7 |
Stillwater XC B
|
88. |
9 |
Gavin Luthi |
18:36.8 |
Unattached |
89. |
9 |
Keagen Anderson |
18:37.1 |
Marshall Orange Crush
|
90. |
10 |
Brody Black |
18:38.4 |
Unattached |
91. |
10 |
Luke Eckman |
18:38.5 |
Belmont TC A
|
92. |
9 |
Tate Wilker |
18:38.6 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
93. |
9 |
Seth Borchers |
18:42.4 |
Unattached |
94. |
10 |
Jackson Butikofer |
18:43.3 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
95. |
9 |
Robert Falkner |
18:44.0 |
TrailBlazers
|
96. |
10 |
Ty Swanson |
18:44.6 |
Unattached |
97. |
10 |
Grant Koehnen |
18:44.7 |
Unattached |
98. |
9 |
Logan Liveringhous |
18:45.4 |
Stillwater XC A
|
99. |
9 |
Max Gerald |
18:47.0 |
Stillwater XC A
|
100. |
9 |
Tyler Mager |
18:48.4 |
Rockford XC RC
|
101. |
10 |
Seth Hauver |
18:49.5 |
Washburn RC A
|
102. |
9 |
Bodie King |
18:53.2 |
Team Blue
|
103. |
9 |
Finn Sheeley |
18:53.6 |
Unattached |
104. |
10 |
Zachary Woosley |
18:54.6 |
Unattached |
105. |
8 |
Mac West |
18:55.2 |
Unattached |
106. |
9 |
Caleb Stadler |
18:56.2 |
Unattached |
107. |
10 |
Ryan Brethour |
18:56.8 |
Unattached |
108. |
10 |
Emerson Nieder |
18:58.0 |
Blaine Distance
|
109. |
9 |
William Parrish |
18:59.9 |
Belmont TC A
|
110. |
10 |
Landon Menninga |
19:00.1 |
Unattached |
111. |
9 |
Aidan Fiala |
19:00.4 |
Knights XC A
|
112. |
9 |
Jack Perry |
19:00.6 |
Belmont TC A
|
113. |
10 |
Aiden Ward |
19:03.9 |
Unattached |
114. |
9 |
Alexander Newell |
19:05.4 |
NOTO Running
|
115. |
9 |
Cal Heinz |
19:05.6 |
Stillwater XC A
|
116. |
9 |
Pallav Chawla |
19:07.0 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
117. |
10 |
Tyler Vos |
19:07.5 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
118. |
9 |
Bennett Allred |
19:07.6 |
Unattached |
119. |
10 |
Aaron Sikes |
19:08.8 |
CoyoteXC
|
120. |
7 |
Lennon Clarkson |
19:09.2 |
Unattached |
121. |
8 |
Soren Newberg |
19:12.6 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
122. |
10 |
Quinn Brown |
19:13.3 |
West Side
|
123. |
8 |
Cooper Munsch |
19:14.6 |
Unattached |
124. |
10 |
Owen Vasey |
19:15.1 |
Unattached |
125. |
|
Evan Mahrous |
19:16.0 |
Unattached |
126. |
9 |
Caleb Fabian |
19:16.3 |
Buffalo City RC
|
127. |
10 |
Sam Anteau |
19:19.5 |
Buffalo City RC
|
128. |
9 |
Kohen Holcomb |
19:19.7 |
Marshall Orange Crush
|
129. |
8 |
Jameson Guertin |
19:19.8 |
Washburn RC A
|
130. |
9 |
Jackson Downin |
19:20.3 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
131. |
10 |
Joseph Yorkey |
19:21.0 |
NOTO Running
|
132. |
10 |
Tucker Deibert |
19:21.7 |
Unattached |
133. |
9 |
Parker Millage |
19:22.3 |
Belmont TC A
|
134. |
9 |
Macclain Boge |
19:22.4 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
135. |
9 |
Grady Dawson |
19:23.1 |
Rockford XC RC
|
136. |
9 |
Samuel Biberdorf |
19:24.0 |
Unattached |
137. |
9 |
Tirfe Horvick |
19:26.2 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
138. |
9 |
Layton Boaz |
19:26.6 |
Knights XC A
|
139. |
9 |
Silas Falbo |
19:26.9 |
Washburn RC A
|
140. |
10 |
Evan Koerber |
19:27.0 |
Blaine Distance
|
141. |
9 |
Brandon Carver |
19:27.7 |
Unattached |
142. |
7 |
Samuel Chapman |
19:28.1 |
Unattached |
143. |
8 |
Cannon Lewis |
19:28.9 |
Unattached |
144. |
10 |
Curtis Sande |
19:31.3 |
Knights XC B
|
145. |
9 |
Matt McConley |
19:33.8 |
Washburn RC A
|
146. |
8 |
Owen Cowan |
19:36.8 |
CoyoteXC
|
147. |
9 |
Cuyler Aue |
19:42.4 |
Auburn
|
148. |
9 |
William Krump |
19:42.5 |
RR D-Krew A
|
149. |
9 |
Elijah Magare |
19:42.8 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
150. |
10 |
Presley Arnold |
19:44.4 |
Unattached |
151. |
9 |
Simon Arevalo |
19:45.7 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
152. |
9 |
Carson Romans |
19:48.1 |
Belmont TC B
|
153. |
9 |
Jackson Prins |
19:51.7 |
SF Chargers
|
154. |
8 |
Ian Gong |
19:53.0 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
155. |
10 |
Kabir Sharma |
19:53.4 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
156. |
10 |
Micah Schindler |
19:54.0 |
RR D-Krew A
|
157. |
10 |
Brady Bushlack |
19:54.0 |
Stillwater XC A
|
158. |
10 |
Anders Leighton |
19:56.8 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
159. |
9 |
Colton Braun |
19:56.8 |
Rockford XC RC
|
160. |
8 |
Gradin Thorlakson |
19:58.2 |
Buffalo City RC
|
161. |
9 |
Elijah Heinen |
19:58.5 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
162. |
10 |
Matthew Eystad |
19:58.8 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
163. |
9 |
Maccabee Harad |
20:00.4 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
164. |
7 |
Grant Martin |
20:01.8 |
Knights XC A
|
165. |
9 |
Ethan Shaw |
20:04.1 |
Stillwater XC B
|
166. |
9 |
Tyler Wall |
20:05.6 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
167. |
10 |
Jack Gummert |
20:07.1 |
Unattached |
168. |
10 |
Jack Weir |
20:11.3 |
Unattached |
169. |
8 |
Isaiah Gortmaker |
20:12.5 |
Unattached |
170. |
9 |
Ben Welsh |
20:14.6 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
171. |
9 |
Caleb Berry |
20:16.2 |
Stillwater XC A
|
172. |
8 |
Elliot Reece |
20:16.7 |
Unattached |
173. |
9 |
Henry Payne |
20:16.9 |
Washburn RC A
|
174. |
10 |
Carlos Rodriguez |
20:22.1 |
Unattached |
175. |
10 |
Yash Dagade |
20:23.3 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
176. |
9 |
Quinlan Rundquist |
20:31.1 |
Unattached |
177. |
9 |
Davis Rolstad |
20:32.8 |
Stillwater XC B
|
178. |
9 |
Elliot Tompkins |
20:33.9 |
Washburn RC B
|
179. |
9 |
Rylan Gifford |
20:34.9 |
Rockford XC RC
|
180. |
8 |
Raleigh Rundquist |
20:35.9 |
Unattached |
181. |
8 |
Pablo Ossa Letelie |
20:35.9 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
182. |
9 |
Coin Devry |
20:36.0 |
Jaguar RC
|
183. |
9 |
Max Esquibel |
20:43.9 |
Thunderbird Distance
|
184. |
9 |
Miles Brekhus |
20:45.9 |
Rapid City Distance
|
185. |
10 |
Rylan Windmiller |
20:46.1 |
Belmont TC B
|
186. |
10 |
Kai Rusch |
20:50.6 |
The Cats
|
187. |
10 |
Corban Piper |
20:50.8 |
Rapid City Distance
|
188. |
8 |
Aaron Claver |
20:51.5 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
189. |
10 |
Tim Ku |
20:56.9 |
Belmont TC B
|
190. |
10 |
Nolan Wayman |
20:59.9 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
191. |
10 |
Oliver Twomey |
21:00.7 |
Washburn RC A
|
192. |
10 |
Jacob Chasing Hawk |
21:01.6 |
Unattached |
193. |
9 |
Brady Evans |
21:02.8 |
Belmont TC B
|
194. |
9 |
Isaac Wild |
21:04.2 |
RR D-Krew A
|
195. |
7 |
Reid Hammerquist |
21:09.1 |
Unattached |
196. |
9 |
Max Matherly |
21:11.5 |
SF Chargers
|
197. |
9 |
Hingfon Kong |
21:13.7 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
198. |
8 |
Isaac Koole |
21:13.9 |
SF Chargers
|
199. |
7 |
Scott Johnson |
21:16.9 |
RR D-Krew B
|
200. |
9 |
Finn McMillan |
21:18.1 |
Belmont TC B
|
201. |
10 |
Jonathon Speicher |
21:20.1 |
Knights XC A
|
202. |
10 |
Ayden McNea |
21:20.6 |
Bronco RC
|
203. |
7 |
Caelan Taylor |
21:33.4 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
204. |
9 |
Miles Wennblom |
21:34.9 |
Rapid City Distance
|
205. |
9 |
Rishi Naagappan |
21:37.2 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
206. |
8 |
Victor Missling |
21:38.3 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
207. |
9 |
Alex Martin |
21:38.8 |
Jaguar RC
|
208. |
10 |
Connor Pope |
21:39.9 |
Unattached |
209. |
6 |
Bryce McDonald |
21:44.7 |
Unattached |
210. |
10 |
Cole Halupnik |
21:46.2 |
Belmont TC B
|
211. |
10 |
Joel Crotty |
21:49.1 |
Auburn
|
212. |
9 |
Landon Marthaler |
21:50.3 |
Marshall Orange Crush
|
213. |
8 |
Dawson Decamp |
21:50.3 |
Marshall Orange Crush
|
214. |
10 |
Malachi Quimby |
21:51.8 |
Knights XC A
|
215. |
9 |
Braeden Tromiczak |
21:54.0 |
Washburn RC B
|
216. |
10 |
Charles Palm |
22:02.9 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
217. |
10 |
Jackson Rerick |
22:04.3 |
RR D-Krew B
|
218. |
9 |
Evan Sayler |
22:15.2 |
RR D-Krew B
|
219. |
9 |
Alex Prichard |
22:23.3 |
RR D-Krew B
|
220. |
10 |
Luca Cuneo |
22:31.1 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
221. |
9 |
Marcos Llapa |
22:35.0 |
RR D-Krew B
|
222. |
8 |
Tryston Koch |
22:38.5 |
Auburn
|
223. |
9 |
Lincoln Adair |
22:39.7 |
Bronco RC
|
224. |
8 |
Julen Manzur Stran |
22:42.4 |
Washburn RC B
|
225. |
9 |
Sam Dvorak |
22:56.3 |
RR D-Krew B
|
226. |
10 |
Matt Pischke |
23:04.8 |
Belmont TC B
|
227. |
8 |
Noah Neemann |
23:14.4 |
Unattached |
228. |
6 |
Logan Fajardo |
23:20.3 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
229. |
9 |
Oscar Melgar |
23:51.1 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
230. |
10 |
Sam Giebink |
24:21.3 |
Washburn RC B
|
231. |
7 |
Hunter Hoverson |
25:01.3 |
Knights XC A
|
232. |
10 |
John Norvell |
25:44.4 |
Washburn RC B
|
233. |
8 |
Hayden O'Connor |
25:45.6 |
Unattached |
234. |
6 |
Anthony Thompson |
27:07.4 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
235. |
7 |
Caius Kniert |
28:11.1 |
Knights XC A
|
236. |
10 |
Srujan Nuthula |
31:30.4 |
Belmont TC C
|
|
10 |
Nikhil Arora |
DNF |
Jaguar RC
|
|
7 |
George Hansen |
DNF |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
Boys Open Invitational Merge
1. |
11 |
Aidan Jones |
15:38.0 |
Washburn RC C
|
2. |
12 |
Finn McCormick |
15:56.3 |
Unattached |
3. |
12 |
Jakob McCleary |
15:56.8 |
P Wings
|
4. |
12 |
Eli Moore |
15:58.4 |
Team Thunder C
|
5. |
12 |
Griffin House |
15:58.4 |
BisPat Harriers
|
6. |
12 |
Jared Gregoire |
15:59.6 |
Bison B
|
7. |
12 |
Juan Garcia |
16:01.3 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
8. |
11 |
Aaron Schimke |
16:01.4 |
Unattached |
9. |
12 |
Riley Witt |
16:04.5 |
Osage
|
10. |
11 |
Emmett Gerres |
16:05.8 |
Bpxc TC C
|
11. |
11 |
Kory Sutton |
16:06.1 |
Thunderbird Distance
|
12. |
12 |
Evan Liewer |
16:07.5 |
Gretna Jesters XC
|
13. |
10 |
Angesom Vega |
16:07.9 |
Jaguar RC C
|
14. |
9 |
Robert Mechura |
16:08.4 |
Roseville XC A
|
15. |
12 |
Caeden Johnson |
16:11.4 |
Unattached |
16. |
12 |
Dameon Zenawick |
16:11.6 |
RR D-Krew
|
17. |
12 |
Jonathan Roux |
16:11.8 |
Stillwater XC C
|
18. |
12 |
Benjamin Shryock |
16:13.9 |
Free State RC
|
19. |
11 |
Ethan Starfield |
16:14.2 |
South Side Runners C
|
20. |
12 |
James Dorado |
16:14.5 |
Bison B
|
21. |
11 |
Noah Mahoney |
16:15.5 |
Monticello SWATT A
|
22. |
11 |
Kade Layton |
16:16.5 |
Hornets
|
23. |
12 |
Jadon Boots |
16:16.8 |
Bison B
|
24. |
10 |
Max Myers |
16:18.4 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
25. |
12 |
Hunter Dunne |
16:18.5 |
Lightning XC C
|
26. |
9 |
Owen Chapman |
16:20.1 |
Unattached |
27. |
10 |
Owen Layton |
16:21.3 |
Hornets
|
28. |
10 |
Aloysius Franzen |
16:22.2 |
Unattached |
29. |
11 |
Jacob Mumey |
16:22.3 |
Belmont TC A
|
30. |
12 |
Caleb Hansen |
16:24.2 |
Queen City RC
|
31. |
11 |
Austin Akers |
16:25.5 |
Sheridan XC A
|
32. |
12 |
Nick Kepford |
16:26.3 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
33. |
12 |
Joey Sullivan |
16:28.0 |
Unattached |
34. |
11 |
Charlie Power Thei |
16:28.1 |
St Paul XC G
|
35. |
12 |
Christian Noble |
16:29.3 |
Hornets
|
36. |
12 |
Quinn McDonald |
16:29.4 |
Unattached |
37. |
11 |
Grant Dixon |
16:29.5 |
Unattached |
38. |
10 |
Jackson Esquibel |
16:29.9 |
Thunderbird Distance
|
39. |
12 |
Kasen Keeler |
16:30.2 |
TrailBlazers
|
40. |
12 |
Cameron Heppner |
16:30.3 |
Andover XC
|
41. |
10 |
Dennis Chapman |
16:30.7 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
42. |
12 |
Colby Erdkamp |
16:32.3 |
Gretna Jesters XC
|
43. |
12 |
Jordan Kilonzo |
16:32.7 |
TrailBlazers
|
44. |
12 |
Jonathan Pattie |
16:32.7 |
Centennial HS A
|
45. |
11 |
Gavin Roberts |
16:32.8 |
Highland Park RC B
|
46. |
11 |
Caden Peters |
16:32.9 |
Unattached |
47. |
12 |
Aj Ash |
16:33.8 |
Queen City RC
|
48. |
12 |
Sam Schreiber |
16:34.0 |
Unattached |
49. |
10 |
Soren Bortnem |
16:36.8 |
Unattached |
50. |
12 |
Austin Oakerson |
16:36.8 |
Team Swanson A
|
51. |
12 |
Haydn Veith |
16:38.2 |
Unattached |
52. |
12 |
Gavin Sadowski |
16:38.8 |
Unattached |
53. |
9 |
Jace Haerter |
16:38.9 |
Edina XC B
|
54. |
10 |
Luke Williams |
16:39.3 |
Whitewater B
|
55. |
11 |
Dominic Haugland |
16:39.6 |
Washburn RC C
|
56. |
11 |
Ethan Moe |
16:39.8 |
CoyoteXC
|
57. |
9 |
Jack Leuer |
16:40.2 |
Hornets
|
58. |
12 |
Chase Schieber |
16:40.8 |
Jaguar RC B
|
59. |
12 |
Matthew Whittaker |
16:41.2 |
South Side Runners C
|
60. |
12 |
Nathaniel Getman |
16:41.3 |
Lightning XC C
|
61. |
11 |
Alex Pazdernik |
16:42.0 |
Unattached |
62. |
11 |
Tyson Ricker |
16:42.4 |
Unattached |
63. |
12 |
Chase Hoechst |
16:43.0 |
BisPat Harriers
|
64. |
12 |
Zakaria Abas |
16:43.2 |
Apple Valley CC
|
65. |
12 |
Abdikafi Khalif |
16:43.2 |
Apple Valley CC
|
66. |
11 |
Lawson Beymer |
16:44.3 |
Unattached |
67. |
10 |
Diego Serraino |
16:44.7 |
Muskego A
|
68. |
12 |
Gael Manzur |
16:44.8 |
Washburn RC C
|
69. |
12 |
Joel Brault |
16:45.2 |
Alexandria CC B
|
70. |
11 |
Al Spotted |
16:45.3 |
Unattached |
71. |
12 |
Alexander Holmes |
16:45.3 |
Team Blue
|
72. |
11 |
Quin Karas |
16:45.7 |
Unattached |
73. |
11 |
Dillon Walker |
16:46.1 |
Unattached |
74. |
12 |
Grant Wasserman |
16:46.3 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
75. |
11 |
Harris Gulbransen |
16:46.6 |
Unattached |
76. |
12 |
Tommy Conklin |
16:47.0 |
Unattached |
77. |
11 |
Zakaria Hussein |
16:47.1 |
Wayzata XC A
|
78. |
10 |
Ty Brouwer |
16:47.3 |
Monticello SWATT A
|
79. |
9 |
Caleb Dickel |
16:47.7 |
Washburn RC C
|
80. |
11 |
Andrew Hartegan |
16:47.7 |
Team Thunder C
|
81. |
12 |
Isaac Martel |
16:47.9 |
Spuds RC
|
82. |
12 |
Alberto Fuentes |
16:48.1 |
South Side Runners C
|
83. |
12 |
Wyatt Ostler |
16:48.2 |
Unattached |
84. |
12 |
Ian Hunter |
16:48.2 |
Unattached |
85. |
11 |
Adam Lueth |
16:48.2 |
Jags RC MN C
|
86. |
12 |
Charlie Koelbl |
16:48.5 |
Edina XC B
|
87. |
12 |
Mateo Meza-Melende |
16:49.2 |
Highland Park RC B
|
88. |
12 |
Michael Lord |
16:49.6 |
Buffalo Road TC A
|
89. |
12 |
Magnus Herschbach |
16:49.8 |
Unattached |
90. |
12 |
Ryan Potter |
16:50.0 |
Stillwater XC C
|
91. |
12 |
Turner Schad |
16:50.0 |
St. Cloud Saints A
|
92. |
11 |
Max Bushmaker |
16:50.2 |
Unattached |
93. |
10 |
Evan McClinton |
16:50.6 |
Running Orange A
|
94. |
11 |
Joseph Stoddard |
16:51.0 |
Unattached |
95. |
10 |
Palmer O'Connor |
16:51.3 |
De Soto RC A
|
96. |
11 |
Chase Lauman |
16:52.0 |
Unattached |
97. |
11 |
Ben Martin |
16:52.3 |
Highland Park RC B
|
98. |
12 |
Terry Irvine |
16:52.9 |
Team Thunder C
|
99. |
12 |
Jack Ryan |
16:53.5 |
Unattached |
100. |
11 |
Ray Kosgei |
16:53.7 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
101. |
12 |
Sebastian Castillo |
16:53.8 |
Children of the Corn A
|
102. |
12 |
Michael Hoffman |
16:54.0 |
Whitewater B
|
103. |
11 |
Jonah Dafoe |
16:54.1 |
RR D-Krew
|
104. |
12 |
Brady Huggins |
16:54.7 |
De Soto RC A
|
105. |
12 |
Pranav Madasamy |
16:54.7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
106. |
10 |
Mason Sullivan |
16:55.1 |
Tigers A
|
107. |
12 |
John Burns |
16:55.3 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
108. |
11 |
Matthew Holje |
16:55.4 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
109. |
11 |
Samuel Lindner |
16:56.0 |
St Paul XC E
|
110. |
12 |
Brenden Allen |
16:56.1 |
Wayzata XC A
|
111. |
11 |
Sam Castle |
16:56.3 |
Unattached |
112. |
12 |
Matt Penttila |
16:56.3 |
Monticello SWATT A
|
113. |
12 |
Connor Hallaway |
16:56.4 |
Unattached |
114. |
11 |
Joseph Schwartz |
16:57.1 |
Middleton XC
|
115. |
10 |
Caden Doll |
16:57.3 |
P Wings
|
116. |
11 |
Luke Knepp |
16:57.5 |
Belmont TC A
|
117. |
10 |
John Hayden Keller |
16:57.6 |
Team Blue
|
118. |
11 |
Connor Reeson |
16:59.2 |
Gretna Jesters XC
|
119. |
11 |
Lance Georgeson |
16:59.2 |
Highland Park RC B
|
120. |
12 |
Gabriel Wilson |
17:00.0 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
121. |
12 |
Zach Johnson |
17:00.0 |
Prior Lake TC
|
122. |
12 |
Colin O'Farrell |
17:00.1 |
Willmar Winged Foot
|
123. |
12 |
Luke Bonifas |
17:00.2 |
Unattached |
124. |
12 |
Lloyd Dodson |
17:00.2 |
Raider Runners A
|
125. |
12 |
Zane Pemberton |
17:00.6 |
Monticello SWATT A
|
126. |
12 |
Habetamu Abide |
17:00.6 |
Highland Park RC B
|
127. |
10 |
Max Derocher |
17:00.9 |
Buffalo Road TC A
|
128. |
12 |
Connor Von Holdt |
17:01.0 |
Wayzata XC A
|
129. |
12 |
Owen Pries |
17:01.0 |
Mustangs
|
130. |
12 |
John Hippisley |
17:01.2 |
Unattached |
131. |
12 |
Ethan Weber |
17:02.0 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
132. |
12 |
Kurt Lebakken |
17:02.0 |
Edina XC B
|
133. |
11 |
Aidan Limback |
17:02.2 |
Running Orange A
|
134. |
11 |
Nicholas Holton |
17:02.7 |
Unattached |
135. |
11 |
Abdul Malik Rahman |
17:02.9 |
Gretna Jesters XC
|
136. |
12 |
Matt Bender |
17:03.2 |
Belmont TC A
|
137. |
12 |
Stian Asper |
17:03.5 |
St Paul XC E
|
138. |
9 |
Bjorn Anderson |
17:03.5 |
P Wings
|
139. |
10 |
Owen Danihel |
17:03.7 |
Muskego A
|
140. |
11 |
Mason Foster |
17:03.8 |
Stillwater XC C
|
141. |
10 |
Ethan Foote |
17:03.9 |
Stillwater XC C
|
142. |
12 |
Cade Hansen |
17:04.6 |
Monticello SWATT A
|
143. |
12 |
Charles Hardcastle |
17:04.7 |
CoyoteXC
|
144. |
11 |
Coulter Fritz |
17:05.2 |
Team Fremont A
|
145. |
12 |
Jimmy Nguyen |
17:05.9 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
146. |
12 |
Jacob Ewers |
17:05.9 |
Mustangs
|
147. |
12 |
Jay Lebakken |
17:06.1 |
Edina XC B
|
148. |
11 |
Eli Hansen |
17:06.9 |
Queen City RC
|
149. |
10 |
Sergio Martinez |
17:07.1 |
Omaha South XC
|
150. |
11 |
Ian Thorpe |
17:07.2 |
Unattached |
151. |
12 |
Matthew Montes |
17:07.2 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
152. |
11 |
Landon O'Neil |
17:07.6 |
Unattached |
153. |
12 |
Jack Elliott |
17:07.6 |
Edina XC B
|
154. |
11 |
Harrison Greathous |
17:08.2 |
Alexandria CC A
|
155. |
9 |
Zach Tapajna |
17:08.4 |
Jags RC MN C
|
156. |
12 |
Samuel Robertson |
17:08.6 |
St Paul XC G
|
157. |
11 |
Austin Wanner |
17:08.7 |
Badlands RC A
|
158. |
11 |
Adam Eiden |
17:09.1 |
Unattached |
159. |
11 |
Justin Zens |
17:09.4 |
Unattached |
160. |
10 |
Diego Rojas |
17:09.6 |
Shawnee Bison XC E
|
161. |
12 |
Gavin Scott |
17:10.1 |
Badlands RC A
|
162. |
12 |
Ethan Richter |
17:10.2 |
Edina XC B
|
163. |
11 |
Robby Miller |
17:10.4 |
Sheridan XC A
|
164. |
12 |
Carter Ferber |
17:10.6 |
Unattached |
165. |
12 |
Derek Leicht |
17:10.8 |
Dubuque Hempstead B
|
166. |
9 |
Mason Rokala |
17:10.9 |
BSM XC A
|
167. |
11 |
Jackson Elsey |
17:11.0 |
TrailBlazers
|
168. |
10 |
Gavyn Graham |
17:11.7 |
BisPat Harriers
|
169. |
12 |
Noah Cowley |
17:11.9 |
Demon TC-ND
|
170. |
12 |
William Liethen |
17:12.1 |
Edina XC B
|
171. |
12 |
Kade Watson |
17:12.2 |
Winner
|
172. |
12 |
Tanner Schiller |
17:12.5 |
RR D-Krew
|
173. |
10 |
William Whiteis |
17:12.5 |
Middleton XC
|
174. |
12 |
Drew Figura |
17:12.6 |
Wildcat XC
|
175. |
12 |
Aiden Werner |
17:12.7 |
Children of the Corn A
|
176. |
11 |
Ryan Richert |
17:12.9 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
177. |
11 |
Kolden Kringen |
17:12.9 |
CoyoteXC
|
178. |
11 |
Jace Cofer |
17:12.9 |
Queen City RC
|
179. |
11 |
Ethan Collis |
17:12.9 |
Washburn RC A
|
180. |
11 |
Mason Hancock |
17:13.6 |
Unattached |
181. |
11 |
Charles Bolkcom |
17:14.4 |
Centennial HS A
|
182. |
10 |
Jack Jendro |
17:14.4 |
Andover XC
|
183. |
12 |
Zachary Friedmann |
17:14.6 |
Burnsville Blaze A
|
184. |
12 |
Jack Keathley-Hel |
17:14.8 |
Free State RC
|
185. |
9 |
Cameron Gotto |
17:14.8 |
Belmont TC A
|
186. |
11 |
Nik Davis |
17:15.4 |
North Scott
|
187. |
11 |
Sam Fellner |
17:15.5 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
188. |
12 |
Gabe Meier |
17:15.7 |
Jags RC MN C
|
189. |
12 |
Jaxsyn Olson |
17:15.8 |
Demon TC-ND
|
190. |
11 |
Dylan Johnson |
17:16.1 |
Wayzata XC A
|
191. |
12 |
Adam Herbst |
17:16.2 |
STMA XC
|
192. |
11 |
Connor McKinney |
17:16.2 |
Unattached |
193. |
11 |
Eli Pederson |
17:16.7 |
Unattached |
194. |
12 |
Aidan McKeefry |
17:16.9 |
Andover XC
|
195. |
12 |
Mason Vagle |
17:16.9 |
Stillwater XC C
|
196. |
12 |
Jace Moore |
17:17.2 |
NOTO Running
|
197. |
12 |
Cooper Feltz |
17:17.4 |
Unattached |
198. |
10 |
Tanner Hraby |
17:18.0 |
Unattached |
199. |
11 |
Ryan Kilibarda |
17:18.5 |
Stillwater XC A
|
200. |
11 |
Dean Montour |
17:18.9 |
Middleton XC
|
201. |
12 |
Reese Charest |
17:19.8 |
Sheridan XC A
|
202. |
12 |
Owen Dooley |
17:20.4 |
Shawnee Bison XC E
|
203. |
12 |
Parker Hahn |
17:20.6 |
Unattached |
204. |
10 |
Ryan Whittlesey |
17:20.9 |
Free State RC
|
205. |
12 |
Andrew Robey |
17:20.9 |
Buffalo Road TC A
|
206. |
12 |
Markus Pederson |
17:21.0 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
207. |
12 |
Paul Sevart |
17:21.2 |
Unattached |
208. |
9 |
Tyler Doolittle |
17:21.3 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
209. |
12 |
Nate Kaestner |
17:21.9 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
210. |
11 |
Jack Miller |
17:22.3 |
Owls B
|
211. |
10 |
Blake Wohler |
17:22.5 |
Free State RC
|
212. |
10 |
Dylan Payer |
17:22.6 |
Unattached |
213. |
10 |
Max Sorgenfrey |
17:23.0 |
Belmont TC A
|
214. |
12 |
Mason Tompkins |
17:23.5 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
215. |
12 |
Sador Wondeson |
17:23.5 |
Whitewater B
|
216. |
12 |
Alec Olson |
17:24.0 |
Wayzata XC B
|
217. |
10 |
Aj Angus |
17:24.4 |
Mustangs
|
218. |
12 |
Nathanial Brandt |
17:24.5 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
219. |
12 |
Simon Kerr |
17:24.7 |
Gretna Jesters XC
|
220. |
12 |
Derrek Vanderleest |
17:24.9 |
SF Chargers
|
221. |
11 |
Logan Libel |
17:25.0 |
Unattached |
222. |
12 |
Jose Lara Flores |
17:25.0 |
Omaha South XC
|
223. |
12 |
Joshua Fike |
17:25.8 |
Blaine Distance
|
224. |
12 |
Aiden Sherer |
17:26.0 |
Centennial HS A
|
225. |
11 |
Brody Ferderer |
17:26.1 |
BisPat Harriers
|
226. |
11 |
Drew Bonnie |
17:26.1 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
227. |
12 |
Nick Botkin |
17:26.3 |
Jaguar RC A
|
228. |
11 |
Sam Thompson |
17:26.3 |
Unattached |
229. |
11 |
Luke Steffen |
17:26.3 |
Unattached |
230. |
11 |
Will Ross |
17:26.4 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
231. |
10 |
Alex Ayin |
17:26.6 |
Children of the Corn A
|
232. |
12 |
Nick (Nicho St Pet |
17:26.8 |
Maple Grove XC
|
233. |
11 |
Landon Comstock |
17:26.9 |
TrailBlazers
|
234. |
12 |
Ryan Wilkinson |
17:27.7 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
235. |
12 |
Pj Marshall |
17:27.7 |
Centennial HS A
|
236. |
10 |
Connor Lyons |
17:27.9 |
Owls B
|
237. |
12 |
Sam Malick |
17:28.4 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
238. |
11 |
Garrison Hubka |
17:28.5 |
Unattached |
239. |
12 |
Jayden Brethour |
17:28.7 |
Unattached |
240. |
12 |
Jonathan Nistler |
17:28.7 |
BisPat Harriers
|
241. |
12 |
Zach Martin |
17:28.9 |
Knights XC
|
242. |
11 |
Ryan Cassiday |
17:29.1 |
Unattached |
243. |
10 |
Ben Every |
17:29.2 |
Mustangs
|
244. |
12 |
Matthew Dunaski |
17:29.3 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
245. |
11 |
Carson Marsh |
17:29.5 |
Free State RC
|
246. |
10 |
Landon Stuke |
17:29.8 |
NOTO Running
|
247. |
12 |
Hudson Spears |
17:30.3 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
248. |
11 |
Luke Huss |
17:30.3 |
Bison B
|
249. |
12 |
Colby Sehnert |
17:30.5 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
250. |
12 |
Noah Madison |
17:30.8 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
251. |
10 |
Brayden Picken |
17:31.0 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
252. |
12 |
Grant Moreen |
17:31.0 |
Washburn RC C
|
253. |
12 |
Johnathan O'Brien |
17:31.1 |
Dubuque Hempstead B
|
254. |
12 |
Jacob Malecha |
17:31.3 |
New Prague XC A
|
255. |
11 |
Caleb Kass |
17:31.4 |
Dubuque Hempstead B
|
256. |
10 |
Jacob Rinn |
17:31.4 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
257. |
9 |
Taylor Wanner |
17:31.6 |
Badlands RC A
|
258. |
11 |
Evan Brown |
17:31.6 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
259. |
12 |
Finn Wilson |
17:31.8 |
Raider Runners A
|
260. |
11 |
Adam Cavanaugh |
17:31.9 |
South Side Runners C
|
261. |
12 |
Kale Edmonds |
17:32.6 |
Gretna Jesters XC
|
262. |
10 |
Landrum Wiley |
17:32.8 |
Sheridan XC A
|
263. |
10 |
Logan Montgomery |
17:32.9 |
Owls B
|
264. |
11 |
Zach Johnson |
17:33.4 |
Children of the Corn A
|
265. |
12 |
Jack Olson |
17:34.2 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
266. |
11 |
Ethan Olson |
17:34.8 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
267. |
10 |
Nate Schultz |
17:35.0 |
East Ridge XC Clu A
|
268. |
9 |
Alex Haag |
17:35.4 |
Wayzata XC B
|
269. |
10 |
Paul Fasen |
17:35.4 |
Monticello SWATT B
|
270. |
11 |
Denly Lindeman |
17:35.5 |
SLP RC A
|
271. |
10 |
Connor Jacober |
17:35.9 |
De Soto RC A
|
272. |
10 |
Oscar Olson Gross |
17:35.9 |
Washburn RC C
|
273. |
11 |
Andrew Emerson |
17:36.0 |
Thunderbird Distance
|
274. |
10 |
Ethan Finney |
17:36.2 |
Unattached |
275. |
11 |
Kaden Hauck |
17:36.5 |
Unattached |
276. |
11 |
Caleb Sarsland |
17:36.6 |
Badlands RC A
|
277. |
12 |
Grant Lander |
17:36.7 |
Knights
|
278. |
12 |
Alex Pfankuch |
17:36.8 |
Highland Park RC B
|
279. |
12 |
Owen Johnson |
17:37.0 |
Edina XC A
|
280. |
12 |
Major Ewers |
17:37.5 |
Shawnee Bison XC E
|
281. |
11 |
Will Schulz |
17:37.6 |
Team Fremont A
|
282. |
11 |
Caden Zens |
17:37.7 |
Unattached |
283. |
12 |
Jaxson Hansey |
17:37.8 |
Badlands RC A
|
284. |
11 |
Ethan Petrella |
17:37.9 |
Edina XC A
|
285. |
11 |
Evan Mitchell |
17:38.2 |
Team Swanson A
|
286. |
11 |
Max Reemtsma |
17:38.5 |
Highland Park RC B
|
287. |
9 |
Garrett Ness |
17:38.6 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
288. |
12 |
Owen Devins |
17:38.6 |
Wayzata XC C
|
289. |
12 |
Adam Ducey |
17:38.9 |
Shawnee Bison XC E
|
290. |
12 |
Ryan Kuhlman |
17:38.9 |
Willmar Winged Foot
|
291. |
11 |
Tyler Jacobson |
17:39.2 |
Blaine Distance
|
292. |
10 |
Beckett Pilling |
17:39.5 |
Laughing Waters A
|
293. |
12 |
Cade Neubauer |
17:39.6 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
294. |
12 |
Victor Heinze |
17:39.9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
295. |
11 |
Evan Tromiczak |
17:40.0 |
Washburn RC C
|
296. |
11 |
Mason Aide |
17:40.3 |
Unattached |
297. |
10 |
Bryant Keller |
17:40.4 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
298. |
11 |
Brenden Hyvare |
17:40.6 |
Wayzata XC B
|
299. |
11 |
Jared Loos |
17:40.9 |
Unattached |
300. |
11 |
Adam Rodeghier |
17:41.1 |
Edina XC A
|
301. |
11 |
Lucas Robins |
17:41.1 |
Jaguar RC B
|
302. |
12 |
Everett Sandbo |
17:41.6 |
Burnsville Blaze A
|
303. |
11 |
Ryan Schoen |
17:42.4 |
New Prague XC A
|
304. |
11 |
Aiden Davis |
17:42.9 |
Unattached |
305. |
11 |
George Sperka |
17:43.8 |
Muskego A
|
306. |
10 |
Landon Runge |
17:44.2 |
Alexandria CC B
|
307. |
9 |
Isaac Kolstad |
17:44.9 |
Whitewater B
|
308. |
11 |
Logan Ackman |
17:45.1 |
CoyoteXC
|
309. |
12 |
Zach Studdiford |
17:45.3 |
Jags RC MN C
|
310. |
10 |
Jake Heimkes |
17:47.1 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
311. |
12 |
Owen Gier |
17:47.1 |
De Soto RC A
|
312. |
10 |
Mason Aarness |
17:47.1 |
St Paul XC E
|
313. |
12 |
Isaac Otto |
17:47.4 |
Sheridan XC A
|
314. |
10 |
Philipos Solomon |
17:47.9 |
Unattached |
315. |
9 |
Ole Rogness |
17:47.9 |
Unattached |
316. |
11 |
Caleb Hoins |
17:48.2 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
317. |
11 |
Gavin Hanke |
17:48.3 |
Albert Lea Tigers
|
318. |
10 |
Henry Strauss |
17:48.3 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
319. |
12 |
Joe Kerber |
17:48.4 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
320. |
11 |
Wyatt Schnase |
17:48.5 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
321. |
9 |
Makai Bates |
17:48.7 |
Laughing Waters A
|
322. |
12 |
Isaac Meili |
17:48.8 |
TrailBlazers
|
323. |
12 |
Will Kirsch |
17:49.1 |
Raider Runners A
|
324. |
11 |
Kevin Torstenson |
17:49.1 |
St Paul XC E
|
325. |
11 |
Gage Chapman |
17:49.3 |
Shawnee Bison XC E
|
326. |
10 |
Austin Liebl |
17:49.7 |
Spuds RC
|
327. |
11 |
Braden Burger |
17:50.0 |
Shako XC A
|
328. |
12 |
Ryan O'Connor |
17:50.3 |
Shako XC A
|
329. |
12 |
Jacob Williams |
17:50.5 |
Bison B
|
330. |
10 |
Jack Geislinger |
17:51.1 |
Monticello SWATT B
|
331. |
9 |
Gus Hillmer |
17:51.4 |
Unattached |
332. |
12 |
Cody Kryzer |
17:51.6 |
Maple Grove XC
|
333. |
10 |
Jonah Slavik |
17:51.7 |
Muskego B
|
334. |
12 |
William Dawes |
17:51.9 |
Unattached |
335. |
11 |
Tyler Little |
17:52.0 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
336. |
9 |
Vaughn Larson |
17:52.1 |
Whitewater B
|
337. |
12 |
Caleb Prince |
17:52.1 |
Unattached |
338. |
10 |
Ethan Seaba |
17:52.3 |
Owls B
|
339. |
12 |
Anson Appelhanz |
17:52.6 |
NOTO Running
|
340. |
11 |
James Barton |
17:53.1 |
Shawnee Bison XC E
|
341. |
12 |
Gabriel Kiveu |
17:53.8 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
342. |
11 |
Seth Rogers |
17:54.1 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
343. |
11 |
Jace Short |
17:54.6 |
Unattached |
344. |
12 |
Cole Krudwig |
17:54.7 |
De Soto RC A
|
345. |
9 |
Michael Bianco |
17:55.0 |
Team Thunder C
|
346. |
12 |
Abshir Mohamud |
17:55.1 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
347. |
10 |
Dominic Curatola |
17:55.2 |
Muskego A
|
348. |
11 |
Peyton Martinek |
17:56.3 |
Unattached |
349. |
12 |
Luke Herbsleb |
17:56.4 |
Mustangs
|
350. |
12 |
Nate Bilben |
17:56.4 |
Unattached |
351. |
11 |
Nathan Kurtz |
17:56.5 |
Middleton XC
|
352. |
11 |
Andrew Miller |
17:56.5 |
Belmont TC B
|
353. |
12 |
Christian Naujokai |
17:56.7 |
Wildcat XC
|
354. |
12 |
Eli Bothell |
17:56.8 |
Children of the Corn B
|
355. |
12 |
Jimmy (Jame Olson |
17:56.8 |
Roseville XC A
|
356. |
12 |
Jax Surprise |
17:57.0 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
357. |
10 |
Jake Hedges |
17:57.2 |
Free State RC
|
358. |
12 |
Marcus Leitzen |
17:57.6 |
Dubuque Hempstead B
|
359. |
11 |
Tanon Jacobson |
17:57.6 |
Hornets
|
360. |
12 |
Nick Suttle |
17:57.7 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
361. |
12 |
Noah Anderson |
17:58.3 |
South Side Runners C
|
362. |
10 |
Jack Meyer |
17:58.3 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
363. |
9 |
Wesley Wistrom |
17:58.8 |
Bison B
|
364. |
11 |
Aidan Moran |
17:59.0 |
Sheridan XC A
|
365. |
10 |
Griffen Ward |
17:59.3 |
St. Cloud Saints A
|
366. |
11 |
Liam Laddusaw |
17:59.4 |
Laughing Waters A
|
367. |
12 |
Zach Pittman |
17:59.6 |
Unattached |
368. |
10 |
Brady Hartford |
17:59.7 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
369. |
12 |
Mason Young |
18:00.1 |
Jags RC MN C
|
370. |
12 |
Robert Nizzi |
18:00.2 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
371. |
11 |
Matthew Dietrich |
18:00.2 |
Buffalo Road TC A
|
372. |
11 |
Thomas Herrick |
18:00.2 |
Austin RC A
|
373. |
11 |
Matthew Elder |
18:00.4 |
Unattached |
374. |
12 |
Aidan Chalmers |
18:00.4 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
375. |
11 |
Dhruva Pingale |
18:00.5 |
Whitewater B
|
376. |
11 |
Trenten Zimbelman |
18:00.8 |
Unattached |
377. |
10 |
Nate Anderson |
18:00.9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
378. |
12 |
Tanner Coltvet |
18:00.9 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
379. |
12 |
Henry Nelson |
18:01.1 |
SLP RC A
|
380. |
11 |
Christian Rottingh |
18:01.2 |
Unattached |
381. |
12 |
Will Bernal |
18:01.3 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
382. |
10 |
Jacob Loos |
18:01.4 |
Free State RC
|
383. |
12 |
Ryan Owens |
18:01.9 |
Raider Runners A
|
384. |
12 |
Ross Gaskill |
18:02.1 |
Unattached |
385. |
12 |
Braedon Johnson |
18:02.2 |
Wildcat XC
|
386. |
9 |
Carter Flatau |
18:02.3 |
P Wings
|
387. |
9 |
Jack Aldrich |
18:02.5 |
East Ridge XC Clu A
|
388. |
12 |
Dawsin Ackerman |
18:02.5 |
Unattached |
389. |
8 |
Adam Johnson |
18:02.6 |
Tigers A
|
390. |
12 |
Henry Scheible |
18:02.8 |
Hopkins XC A
|
391. |
12 |
Pj Lasota |
18:02.9 |
Lightning XC C
|
392. |
11 |
Micah Schmidt |
18:03.1 |
Children of the Corn B
|
393. |
12 |
Brett Hetland |
18:03.2 |
BisPat Harriers
|
394. |
12 |
Ryan Murray |
18:03.4 |
Muskego A
|
395. |
12 |
Rocco D'Antico |
18:03.4 |
Belmont TC A
|
396. |
11 |
Evan Whittington |
18:03.4 |
Unattached |
397. |
11 |
Connor Monks |
18:03.9 |
Raider Runners A
|
398. |
9 |
Isaac Shilling |
18:03.9 |
Owls B
|
399. |
9 |
Carter Cline |
18:03.9 |
Jaguar RC A
|
400. |
9 |
Ruben Caceres Pere |
18:04.1 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
401. |
10 |
Austin Back |
18:04.1 |
Rogers A
|
402. |
7 |
Gavin Lindahl |
18:04.2 |
Unattached |
403. |
10 |
Quinn Hess |
18:04.4 |
Burnsville Blaze A
|
404. |
10 |
Miles Wagener |
18:04.8 |
Middleton XC
|
405. |
11 |
Jack Freeburg |
18:05.4 |
Unattached |
406. |
10 |
Ivan Morelos |
18:05.6 |
Running Red Birds
|
407. |
11 |
Will Ashby |
18:05.7 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
408. |
12 |
Alex Gardner |
18:05.7 |
Stillwater XC B
|
409. |
12 |
Maxwell Leach |
18:05.8 |
Lightning XC C
|
410. |
10 |
Matthew Osborne |
18:06.3 |
Sheridan XC B
|
411. |
10 |
Isaiah McGaffey |
18:06.4 |
Albert Lea Tigers
|
412. |
10 |
Caiden Unruh |
18:06.6 |
Children of the Corn A
|
413. |
11 |
Ian O'Neal |
18:06.8 |
Team Swanson A
|
414. |
10 |
Frank McEvoy |
18:07.2 |
Running Orange C
|
415. |
12 |
Soren Sackreiter |
18:07.4 |
St Paul XC E
|
416. |
12 |
Alex Brown |
18:08.0 |
Whitewater A
|
417. |
9 |
Easton Zastrow |
18:08.2 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
418. |
10 |
Trenton Rogers |
18:08.2 |
Owls B
|
419. |
12 |
Brenden Full |
18:08.8 |
Unattached |
420. |
9 |
Dylan Plath |
18:09.0 |
Falcons NXR B
|
421. |
11 |
Nate Hallowell |
18:09.1 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
422. |
10 |
Owen Diediker |
18:09.1 |
Owls B
|
423. |
11 |
Owen Sanderson |
18:09.3 |
Edina XC A
|
424. |
11 |
Colin Scheller |
18:09.4 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
425. |
11 |
Davin Johnson |
18:09.4 |
Team Blue
|
426. |
9 |
Evan Carter |
18:09.7 |
Thunderbird Distance
|
427. |
12 |
Preston Drew |
18:09.8 |
The Cats
|
428. |
12 |
Carter Shepherd |
18:10.2 |
Shawnee Bison XC A
|
429. |
11 |
Nick Klocke |
18:10.4 |
Buffalo Road TC A
|
430. |
12 |
Samuel Leto |
18:10.7 |
Buffalo Road TC A
|
431. |
11 |
Ian Bruch |
18:11.3 |
Muskego A
|
432. |
8 |
Lliam Merrell |
18:11.5 |
Burnsville Blaze A
|
433. |
9 |
Nathan Thompson |
18:11.9 |
Greeno Elite A
|
434. |
10 |
Tristan Schmanski |
18:12.1 |
Hopkins XC A
|
435. |
12 |
Max Vagle |
18:12.1 |
Stillwater XC A
|
436. |
11 |
Caleb Osborn |
18:12.4 |
CoyoteXC
|
437. |
10 |
David Guyse |
18:12.4 |
Hornets
|
438. |
9 |
Aemil Nelsen |
18:12.6 |
Greeno Elite A
|
439. |
12 |
Logan Soedt |
18:13.2 |
North Scott
|
440. |
11 |
Luke Jenneke |
18:13.6 |
Wayzata XC B
|
441. |
10 |
Luke Swarts |
18:13.6 |
De Soto RC B
|
442. |
10 |
Gavin Artner |
18:13.8 |
Unattached |
443. |
11 |
Dylan Seaberg |
18:13.9 |
Unattached |
444. |
12 |
Jamie Brown |
18:14.2 |
De Soto RC A
|
445. |
11 |
Braeden Bohannon |
18:14.4 |
North Scott
|
446. |
12 |
Matthew Binsfeld |
18:14.5 |
Unattached |
447. |
10 |
Owen Zupancich |
18:14.7 |
Roseville XC A
|
448. |
11 |
Nick Schulte |
18:15.0 |
Mounds View XC
|
449. |
10 |
Alexander Wauson |
18:15.1 |
Running Orange B
|
450. |
12 |
Miles Mitchell |
18:15.3 |
Unattached |
451. |
12 |
Ezekiel Howey |
18:15.4 |
Unattached |
452. |
9 |
Max Larson |
18:15.9 |
Raider Runners B
|
453. |
9 |
Oliver Kelash |
18:16.0 |
Gryphon XC A
|
454. |
9 |
Danny Aniker |
18:16.2 |
Saints XC A
|
455. |
10 |
Forrest Noeske |
18:16.9 |
Jags RC MN A
|
456. |
9 |
Max Salas |
18:16.9 |
STMA XC
|
457. |
11 |
Maceo Young |
18:17.1 |
Roseville XC A
|
458. |
8 |
Dylan Guck |
18:17.2 |
P Wings
|
459. |
11 |
Nathan Majewski |
18:17.2 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
460. |
12 |
Tristan Torres |
18:17.8 |
Team Thunder C
|
461. |
11 |
Cam Eiselt |
18:18.2 |
Stillwater XC A
|
462. |
11 |
Harrison Harvey |
18:18.7 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
463. |
11 |
Adrian Haugee |
18:18.7 |
St Paul XC E
|
464. |
12 |
Mitch Krostue |
18:18.8 |
New Prague XC A
|
465. |
11 |
Jake Jenkins |
18:19.0 |
RR D-Krew
|
466. |
9 |
Aaron Devine |
18:19.3 |
East Ridge XC Clu A
|
467. |
11 |
Gavin Wikler |
18:19.5 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
468. |
12 |
Nate Brant |
18:20.3 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
469. |
8 |
Kelton Koepp |
18:20.5 |
Bpxc TC C
|
470. |
11 |
Matthew Free |
18:21.2 |
Team Thunder C
|
471. |
11 |
Eduar Flores |
18:21.3 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
472. |
11 |
Zach Jowers |
18:21.7 |
NOTO Running
|
473. |
11 |
Isaiah Steele |
18:22.0 |
Belmont TC A
|
474. |
11 |
Kobe Chapman |
18:22.0 |
Unattached |
475. |
12 |
Hudson Opp |
18:22.1 |
Unattached |
476. |
11 |
Michael Stamps |
18:22.2 |
Unattached |
477. |
10 |
Bailey Stanfield |
18:22.6 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
478. |
12 |
Duncan Reyburn |
18:22.8 |
St Paul XC F
|
479. |
12 |
Ryan Layton |
18:23.0 |
Jaguar RC A
|
480. |
11 |
Cayden Reed |
18:23.1 |
Knights XC
|
481. |
11 |
Lucas Cramer |
18:23.4 |
Unattached |
482. |
10 |
Nathan Burke |
18:23.5 |
Unattached |
483. |
10 |
Adam Marable |
18:23.5 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
484. |
12 |
Tommy Tracy |
18:23.7 |
Unattached |
485. |
10 |
Ian Hurley |
18:23.8 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
486. |
11 |
Josh McDowell |
18:23.8 |
Sheridan XC A
|
487. |
11 |
Trevor Cain |
18:24.0 |
Team Blue
|
488. |
10 |
Owen Martin |
18:24.1 |
Johnston Dragoons C
|
489. |
12 |
Maxwell Ivanov |
18:24.2 |
Unattached |
490. |
12 |
Jacob McGlasson |
18:24.9 |
Jaguar RC B
|
491. |
12 |
Tien Le |
18:25.0 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
492. |
9 |
Caleb Swisher |
18:25.1 |
Queen City RC
|
493. |
12 |
Eli Erickson |
18:25.1 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
494. |
10 |
Henry Brandt |
18:25.7 |
St Paul XC F
|
495. |
12 |
Jaden Mellinger |
18:26.0 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
496. |
11 |
Nathan Gay |
18:26.1 |
Richfield Distance A
|
497. |
11 |
Liam Schwie |
18:26.2 |
St Paul XC E
|
498. |
11 |
Nathan Isaak |
18:26.3 |
Maple Grove XC
|
499. |
12 |
Adam Flickinger |
18:26.5 |
Team Swanson A
|
500. |
12 |
Charles Ostergren |
18:27.2 |
St Paul XC F
|
501. |
12 |
Ryan Rochford |
18:27.7 |
Unattached |
502. |
12 |
Mitchell Dolynchuk |
18:28.3 |
Hopkins XC A
|
503. |
12 |
Cole Uzzell |
18:28.6 |
Unattached |
504. |
9 |
Jonathan Owen |
18:28.8 |
Running Orange A
|
505. |
11 |
Connor Pruis |
18:29.1 |
SF Chargers
|
506. |
10 |
Ellis Newhouse |
18:29.7 |
Laughing Waters A
|
507. |
12 |
Dylan Shaw |
18:30.5 |
Stillwater XC A
|
508. |
12 |
Andrew Cummer |
18:30.8 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
509. |
10 |
Nathan Phillips |
18:30.8 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
510. |
10 |
Wil Lehan |
18:31.3 |
Jaguar RC B
|
511. |
9 |
Trajon Geiser |
18:31.5 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
512. |
11 |
Connor Lackas |
18:31.7 |
Wayzata XC C
|
513. |
11 |
Spencer Vold |
18:32.0 |
Hornets
|
514. |
10 |
Gavin Montagne |
18:32.1 |
Shawnee Bison XC C
|
515. |
10 |
Juan Joseph |
18:32.1 |
Wayzata XC D
|
516. |
12 |
Isaiah Voges |
18:32.8 |
Highland Park RC A
|
517. |
11 |
Paulo Torres |
18:32.9 |
Team Fremont A
|
518. |
12 |
Ishaan Patel |
18:32.9 |
Team Blue
|
519. |
11 |
Jack Koppelsloen |
18:33.2 |
Unattached |
520. |
10 |
Parker Dewey |
18:33.4 |
Unattached |
521. |
11 |
Pranav Suresh |
18:33.6 |
Belmont TC B
|
522. |
10 |
Calahan Rourke |
18:34.3 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
523. |
9 |
Blake Swenson |
18:34.4 |
P Wings
|
524. |
11 |
Carson Guthrie |
18:34.6 |
Raider Runners B
|
525. |
11 |
Jack Carlson |
18:34.6 |
Mounds View XC B
|
526. |
12 |
Jesus Villasenor |
18:34.8 |
Team Fremont A
|
527. |
12 |
Zach Hanson |
18:35.1 |
Tigers A
|
528. |
9 |
Jack Wanezek |
18:35.1 |
Unattached |
529. |
11 |
Byron Johnson |
18:35.3 |
Unattached |
530. |
12 |
Ben Timmerman |
18:35.4 |
Unattached |
531. |
11 |
Joseph Struthers |
18:35.7 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
532. |
10 |
Mark Noble |
18:35.8 |
Team Swanson A
|
533. |
10 |
Hug Vilar |
18:36.0 |
Highland Park RC A
|
534. |
11 |
Jackson Reece |
18:36.1 |
Unattached |
535. |
10 |
Tim Tzeutschler |
18:36.2 |
Highland Park RC A
|
536. |
9 |
Sebastian Cerda |
18:36.3 |
BSM XC A
|
537. |
12 |
Aidan Burke |
18:36.4 |
Jaguar RC A
|
538. |
12 |
Jaedon Maxfield |
18:36.7 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
539. |
10 |
Knaussman Michael |
18:36.8 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
540. |
10 |
Andrew Brincks |
18:36.8 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
541. |
12 |
Zach Jeffers |
18:37.0 |
BisPat Harriers
|
542. |
10 |
Spencer Divis |
18:37.4 |
Team Fremont A
|
543. |
10 |
Gavin Barry |
18:37.5 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
544. |
11 |
Parker Worden |
18:37.7 |
Middleton XC
|
545. |
9 |
Aaron Shirey |
18:37.8 |
Owls
|
546. |
12 |
Anders Holt |
18:38.1 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
547. |
12 |
Matt Jansen |
18:38.1 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
548. |
12 |
Jackson Dokken |
18:38.2 |
Andover XC
|
549. |
10 |
Bradyn Wiley |
18:38.2 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
550. |
9 |
Gabriel George |
18:38.3 |
Hopkins XC A
|
551. |
11 |
Max Lefor |
18:38.3 |
Queen City RC
|
552. |
9 |
Samuel Majewski |
18:38.4 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
553. |
12 |
Brendan Akehurst |
18:38.7 |
Jaguar RC A
|
554. |
11 |
Max Parney |
18:38.7 |
Unattached |
555. |
11 |
Jared Ricke |
18:38.8 |
Unattached |
556. |
12 |
Noah Stude |
18:38.9 |
Unattached |
557. |
10 |
Ezra Fahey |
18:39.2 |
Bpxc TC C
|
558. |
11 |
Trent Leonard |
18:39.3 |
Unattached |
559. |
9 |
Jack Buerkle |
18:39.8 |
Bpxc TC A
|
560. |
10 |
Robert Marshall |
18:39.8 |
Wayzata XC D
|
561. |
12 |
Matthew Wright |
18:40.4 |
Saints XC A
|
562. |
10 |
Jacob Forney |
18:40.5 |
Running Orange A
|
563. |
10 |
Rowan Gibson |
18:41.1 |
Unattached |
564. |
10 |
Angel Marcial-Torr |
18:41.6 |
South Side Runners A
|
565. |
11 |
Cole Darling |
18:41.9 |
Spuds RC
|
566. |
11 |
Caden Kueker |
18:42.0 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
567. |
12 |
Roberto Oliva |
18:42.7 |
Shawnee Bison XC A
|
568. |
11 |
Caleb Lainhart |
18:42.7 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
569. |
11 |
Cody Rafn |
18:42.8 |
Unattached |
570. |
9 |
Ian Dodson |
18:43.7 |
Raider Runners B
|
571. |
12 |
Jayden Overdahl |
18:43.9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
572. |
12 |
Brian Chhuoy |
18:44.7 |
Burnsville Blaze A
|
573. |
11 |
Matthew Peura |
18:44.8 |
Unattached |
574. |
9 |
Garrett Otto |
18:45.2 |
Sheridan XC B
|
575. |
9 |
Dexter Huss |
18:45.5 |
Bison A
|
576. |
11 |
Anyaar Mayom |
18:46.0 |
Johnston Dragoons E
|
577. |
12 |
Dylan Dufloth |
18:46.0 |
North Scott
|
578. |
12 |
Miles Ellman |
18:46.5 |
The Cats
|
579. |
10 |
Zander Kochen |
18:46.5 |
Omaha South XC
|
580. |
11 |
Ronan Leonard |
18:46.6 |
Wayzata XC B
|
581. |
11 |
Kyle Och |
18:47.0 |
Stillwater XC A
|
582. |
9 |
Easton Volk |
18:47.0 |
Team Swanson B
|
583. |
10 |
Quinn Froats |
18:47.3 |
Shako XC A
|
584. |
12 |
Eli Gruenbacher |
18:47.4 |
Unattached |
585. |
10 |
Owen Johnson |
18:47.4 |
South Side Runners C
|
586. |
11 |
Evan Pouliot |
18:47.7 |
Centennial HS A
|
587. |
11 |
Corey Sell |
18:48.0 |
Rosemount XC
|
588. |
10 |
William Strommen |
18:48.1 |
Wayzata XC D
|
589. |
12 |
Ethan Taylor |
18:48.2 |
Lightning XC C
|
590. |
12 |
Alex Fifield |
18:48.4 |
Muskego B
|
591. |
11 |
Matt Siegwart |
18:48.5 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
592. |
10 |
Andrew Smith |
18:48.5 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
593. |
11 |
Caden Allerheilige |
18:48.5 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
594. |
12 |
Trygve Rux |
18:49.0 |
Spuds RC
|
595. |
10 |
Emran Anbesse |
18:49.1 |
Sioux Falls East RC
|
596. |
11 |
Henry Huron |
18:49.3 |
St Paul XC F
|
597. |
11 |
Henry Stamps |
18:49.4 |
Unattached |
598. |
9 |
Carter Tomac |
18:49.5 |
Team Swanson A
|
599. |
11 |
Victor Garza |
18:49.9 |
Unattached |
600. |
9 |
Braxton Theel |
18:50.0 |
Owls
|
601. |
10 |
Thomas Madrid |
18:50.1 |
Richfield Distance A
|
602. |
9 |
Paxon Myers |
18:50.6 |
SLP RC A
|
603. |
11 |
Clark Lortscher |
18:51.1 |
Greeno Elite A
|
604. |
12 |
Jacob Urbach |
18:51.1 |
Bronco RC
|
605. |
10 |
Mason Deitcher |
18:51.2 |
Thunderbird Distance
|
606. |
11 |
Ryder Zvorak |
18:51.3 |
Bison A
|
607. |
10 |
Jacob Wilkinson |
18:51.3 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
608. |
10 |
Charlie Leto |
18:51.4 |
Buffalo Road TC B
|
609. |
9 |
Owen Woods |
18:51.6 |
Jags RC MN A
|
610. |
9 |
Holden Schug |
18:52.9 |
Johnston Dragoons D
|
611. |
10 |
Liam Hays |
18:53.0 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
612. |
10 |
Will Pinto |
18:53.1 |
Highland Park RC A
|
613. |
11 |
Caleb Sund |
18:53.2 |
Team Fremont A
|
614. |
11 |
William Anderson |
18:53.4 |
Mounds View XC
|
615. |
11 |
Reilly Kasper |
18:53.7 |
Tigers A
|
616. |
11 |
Gilbert Siedschlag |
18:53.7 |
Stillwater XC A
|
617. |
11 |
Triston Perry |
18:53.8 |
Auburn
|
618. |
11 |
Jackson Griffin |
18:54.2 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
619. |
12 |
Marcus Hale |
18:54.9 |
Sheridan XC B
|
620. |
8 |
Owen Stuwe |
18:54.9 |
Shako XC A
|
621. |
9 |
Rylan Bennyhoff |
18:54.9 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
622. |
12 |
Ryan Stratton |
18:55.0 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
623. |
11 |
Chase Colton |
18:55.1 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
624. |
12 |
Brennan McCalla |
18:55.3 |
Albert Lea Tigers
|
625. |
12 |
Gannon Huebner |
18:55.5 |
Unattached |
626. |
11 |
Coen Gibson |
18:55.8 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
627. |
11 |
Josh Kierzek |
18:55.8 |
Muskego A
|
628. |
9 |
Jacob Alicke |
18:55.9 |
Sheridan XC B
|
629. |
12 |
Lincoln Bartelt |
18:56.2 |
Team Swanson A
|
630. |
7 |
Gabe Sarsland |
18:56.4 |
Badlands RC A
|
631. |
11 |
Jonah Frey |
18:56.5 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
632. |
12 |
Brayden Dirks |
18:56.7 |
Unattached |
633. |
11 |
Jack Wagner |
18:56.8 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
634. |
12 |
Alex Williams |
18:57.1 |
Wayzata XC C
|
635. |
10 |
Connor McNiesh |
18:57.3 |
East Ridge XC Clu A
|
636. |
9 |
Vance Krudwig |
18:57.4 |
De Soto RC A
|
637. |
10 |
Bobby Klasinski |
18:57.6 |
Team Thunder A
|
638. |
10 |
Garrett Seppanen |
18:57.8 |
St Paul XC A
|
639. |
12 |
Ethan Belby |
18:58.4 |
Belmont TC B
|
640. |
11 |
Nate Willaert |
18:58.5 |
Unattached |
641. |
11 |
Shaw Watts |
18:58.5 |
Tigers A
|
642. |
9 |
Nathan Schweiger |
18:58.7 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
643. |
12 |
Jacob Paulsen |
18:59.4 |
Unattached |
644. |
9 |
John Gramer |
18:59.7 |
East Ridge XC Clu A
|
645. |
10 |
Jack Cavan |
18:59.8 |
Running Orange B
|
646. |
10 |
Alex Bohling |
18:59.9 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
647. |
10 |
Ethan Gregoire |
19:00.0 |
Bison A
|
648. |
11 |
Collin Winkleman |
19:00.3 |
Sioux Falls East RC
|
649. |
10 |
Kyle Duehr |
19:01.0 |
Dubuque Hempstead B
|
650. |
9 |
Elisha Cairney |
19:01.2 |
South Side Runners B
|
651. |
11 |
Bobby Le |
19:01.5 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
652. |
11 |
Johnny Fox |
19:01.7 |
Buffalo Road TC A
|
653. |
8 |
Evan Young |
19:01.8 |
Wayzata XC E
|
654. |
10 |
Tristen Carrin |
19:02.2 |
Owls
|
655. |
11 |
Ben Herbst |
19:02.4 |
Johnston Dragoons C
|
656. |
12 |
Andrew Stelle |
19:02.6 |
Jaguar RC B
|
657. |
11 |
Mitchell Hansen |
19:03.0 |
Rogers A
|
658. |
10 |
Logan Gubser |
19:03.3 |
Unattached |
659. |
8 |
Thomas Asmus |
19:04.9 |
Austin RC A
|
660. |
12 |
Joseph Duboulay |
19:05.1 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
661. |
12 |
Donald Chambers |
19:05.3 |
TrailBlazers
|
662. |
12 |
Connor Walstead |
19:05.5 |
Washburn RC A
|
663. |
10 |
Samuel McAlister |
19:05.6 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
664. |
11 |
Colin Standifer |
19:05.7 |
Seward Bluejays
|
665. |
10 |
Aidan Rundberg |
19:05.9 |
Owls
|
666. |
12 |
William Thompson |
19:06.7 |
Running Orange B
|
667. |
12 |
Thomas Sauer |
19:07.2 |
BSM XC A
|
668. |
12 |
Caden Wilson |
19:07.3 |
Unattached |
669. |
12 |
Wyatt Davis |
19:07.3 |
New Prague XC A
|
670. |
10 |
Aaron Brown |
19:07.6 |
Roseville XC B
|
671. |
10 |
Jackson Barber |
19:08.0 |
Hopkins XC A
|
672. |
11 |
Greyson Fink |
19:08.5 |
Team Blue
|
673. |
12 |
Dylan Saur |
19:08.5 |
Greeno Elite B
|
674. |
12 |
Tyler Swearengin |
19:09.1 |
Falcons NXR B
|
675. |
10 |
Kevin Jarjoura |
19:09.4 |
Wayzata XC D
|
676. |
11 |
Blake Helling |
19:09.6 |
West Side
|
677. |
11 |
Jesus Alvarez |
19:09.9 |
Omaha South XC
|
678. |
9 |
Grant Pearson |
19:09.9 |
Wayzata XC D
|
679. |
12 |
Andrew Liesland |
19:10.2 |
Running Orange A
|
680. |
11 |
Parker O'Dell |
19:10.6 |
Falcons NXR B
|
681. |
12 |
Hank Salsbury |
19:10.7 |
Raider Runners A
|
682. |
9 |
Porter Russell |
19:10.7 |
Johnston Dragoons D
|
683. |
12 |
Ethan Best |
19:10.8 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
684. |
9 |
Brady Benedict |
19:11.0 |
Unattached |
685. |
12 |
Isaiah Doyle |
19:11.6 |
Children of the Corn B
|
686. |
10 |
Edward Gronau |
19:11.6 |
St Paul XC F
|
687. |
9 |
Kaden Boltz |
19:12.4 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
688. |
11 |
Jackson McNeese |
19:12.6 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
689. |
11 |
Jake Quevedo |
19:12.8 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
690. |
10 |
Aidan Rosemeier |
19:12.9 |
New Prague XC A
|
691. |
12 |
Jackson Barry |
19:13.2 |
Austin RC A
|
692. |
11 |
Eli Munson |
19:13.4 |
Lightning XC A
|
693. |
11 |
Max Danielson |
19:13.4 |
Greeno Elite B
|
694. |
11 |
Liam Nelson |
19:13.6 |
Rogers A
|
695. |
9 |
Chase Dawes |
19:15.4 |
Unattached |
696. |
10 |
Rowlett Ryan |
19:16.3 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
697. |
10 |
Will Niestrath |
19:17.0 |
Unattached |
698. |
8 |
Anders Holland |
19:17.1 |
Gryphon XC A
|
699. |
10 |
Calvin Weier |
19:17.1 |
Whitewater A
|
700. |
12 |
Isaac Eichhorst |
19:17.9 |
Willmar Winged Foot
|
701. |
10 |
Charles Mathews |
19:18.0 |
Lightning XC C
|
702. |
12 |
Caden Gortmaker |
19:18.0 |
Unattached |
703. |
12 |
Devean Tchakam |
19:18.6 |
Rosemount XC
|
704. |
10 |
Lyndon Budimlija |
19:18.9 |
De Soto RC B
|
705. |
9 |
Noah Hamburge |
19:19.0 |
Laughing Waters A
|
706. |
10 |
Noah Stanfield |
19:19.3 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
707. |
9 |
Mason Deegan |
19:20.2 |
Highland Park RC
|
708. |
12 |
Jonah Sterling |
19:20.3 |
Johnston Dragoons C
|
709. |
11 |
Corbin Pathammavon |
19:21.1 |
Austin RC A
|
710. |
10 |
Willie Zhao |
19:21.3 |
Johnston Dragoons D
|
711. |
11 |
Ermias Fair |
19:21.6 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
712. |
12 |
Oliver Roberts-Nie |
19:21.7 |
St Paul XC F
|
713. |
11 |
Cameron Stiele |
19:21.7 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
714. |
11 |
Tyler Krogman |
19:22.1 |
Unattached |
715. |
11 |
Jonah Mitchell |
19:22.1 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
716. |
10 |
Alex Oberloh |
19:22.2 |
SF Chargers
|
717. |
10 |
Eric Olson |
19:22.2 |
Unattached |
718. |
12 |
Sam Gremban |
19:22.7 |
Unattached |
719. |
10 |
Logan Neuberger |
19:23.0 |
Unattached |
720. |
10 |
Payton Gessford |
19:23.2 |
Alexandria CC A
|
721. |
7 |
Tyler Maahs |
19:23.6 |
Wayzata XC F
|
722. |
10 |
Alex Klappa |
19:23.7 |
Saints XC A
|
723. |
11 |
Nathan Buckley |
19:23.8 |
Lightning XC A
|
724. |
12 |
Connor Whealy |
19:24.0 |
Wayzata XC C
|
725. |
10 |
Caden Dekam |
19:24.3 |
Greeno Elite B
|
726. |
11 |
Justin Kasa |
19:24.8 |
Unattached |
727. |
11 |
Mason Baloun |
19:24.8 |
Bison A
|
728. |
9 |
Owen Rabe |
19:25.0 |
Wayzata XC D
|
729. |
10 |
Navarro Kornwolf |
19:25.1 |
Rogers A
|
730. |
12 |
Nicholas Donner |
19:25.1 |
Andover XC
|
731. |
12 |
Ryan Brandel |
19:25.2 |
Lightning XC A
|
732. |
12 |
Kade Bleyenberg |
19:25.2 |
SF Chargers
|
733. |
10 |
Tyler Balvance |
19:25.7 |
Shako XC A
|
734. |
10 |
Tanner Hoel |
19:25.8 |
Whitewater A
|
735. |
9 |
Jonathan Krogstad |
19:25.9 |
Spuds RC
|
736. |
10 |
Wesley Erpelding |
19:26.0 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
737. |
12 |
Derek Marsh |
19:26.1 |
Johnston Dragoons C
|
738. |
12 |
Carter Smith |
19:26.3 |
Running Orange C
|
739. |
10 |
Burke Piller |
19:26.3 |
Lightning XC A
|
740. |
10 |
John Jacob King |
19:26.6 |
St Paul XC A
|
741. |
10 |
Finn Christiansen |
19:26.9 |
Laughing Waters A
|
742. |
12 |
Luke Strassburg |
19:26.9 |
Rogers A
|
743. |
9 |
Brandon Kass |
19:26.9 |
Dubuque Hempstead A
|
744. |
9 |
Caleb Morris |
19:27.2 |
Tigers B
|
745. |
10 |
Isaak Hogeland |
19:27.2 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
746. |
11 |
Nick Gilley |
19:27.2 |
Rosemount XC
|
747. |
11 |
Norman Nguyen |
19:27.4 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
748. |
9 |
Ben Kierzek |
19:27.4 |
Muskego B
|
749. |
10 |
Drake Dombrosky |
19:27.5 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
750. |
11 |
Matthew Evans |
19:27.6 |
RR D-Krew
|
751. |
12 |
Riley Hanson |
19:27.8 |
Tigers A
|
752. |
12 |
Nicholas Manthei |
19:28.0 |
Rogers A
|
753. |
12 |
Mitch Quijano |
19:28.1 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
754. |
12 |
Jake Hitchcock |
19:28.4 |
Johnston Dragoons E
|
755. |
9 |
Miles Oneil |
19:28.8 |
Burnsville Blaze B
|
756. |
11 |
Elliot Baughman |
19:28.9 |
Running Orange B
|
757. |
11 |
Aidan Fredericks |
19:29.0 |
Johnston Dragoons E
|
758. |
11 |
Tyler Wick |
19:29.2 |
Zimmerman A
|
759. |
9 |
Liam Kirkpatrick |
19:29.3 |
Raider Runners B
|
760. |
8 |
Bode Hage |
19:29.4 |
Prior Lake TC
|
761. |
11 |
Branen Moore |
19:29.8 |
NOTO Running
|
762. |
8 |
Zeke Russo |
19:30.0 |
New Prague XC B
|
763. |
11 |
Max Wallace |
19:30.2 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
764. |
12 |
Reed Richards |
19:30.5 |
De Soto RC B
|
765. |
11 |
Robert Kellogg |
19:31.0 |
Unattached |
766. |
9 |
Connor Olsen |
19:31.9 |
Team Blue
|
767. |
8 |
Aidan Enfield |
19:32.3 |
Wayzata XC E
|
768. |
10 |
Ben Neville |
19:32.3 |
Johnston Dragoons C
|
769. |
12 |
Kole Bonynge |
19:32.5 |
Sioux Falls East RC
|
770. |
12 |
Matthew Grush |
19:32.6 |
Austin RC B
|
771. |
9 |
Jimmy Dring |
19:32.8 |
Muskego B
|
772. |
12 |
Kyle Mayer |
19:34.2 |
Austin RC A
|
773. |
11 |
Ian Olivier |
19:34.8 |
Greeno Elite A
|
774. |
10 |
Jake Skabo |
19:35.1 |
Queen City RC
|
775. |
10 |
Tyler Mestery |
19:35.5 |
East Ridge XC Clu A
|
776. |
10 |
Christian Brist |
19:35.7 |
Burro XC A
|
777. |
12 |
Finley Webb |
19:35.9 |
Edina XC A
|
778. |
10 |
Karl Franson |
19:36.2 |
Alexandria CC A
|
779. |
10 |
Evan Loe |
19:36.3 |
Raider Nation A
|
780. |
12 |
Alex Kniefel |
19:36.4 |
Rosemount XC
|
781. |
12 |
Ryan Buckley |
19:36.6 |
NOTO Running
|
782. |
11 |
Patrick Rodriguez |
19:37.4 |
Team Thunder A
|
783. |
10 |
Eric Walsh |
19:37.5 |
St Paul XC A
|
784. |
11 |
Ezra Brouwer |
19:38.0 |
Monticello SWATT B
|
785. |
12 |
Cody Swensen |
19:38.8 |
Running Orange A
|
786. |
12 |
Jackosn Skahill |
19:38.9 |
Running Orange B
|
787. |
7 |
Will Chabot |
19:39.3 |
Wayzata XC F
|
788. |
12 |
Keanan Castillo |
19:39.5 |
Unattached |
789. |
11 |
Isaac Wilkey |
19:39.6 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
790. |
10 |
Henry Pulling |
19:39.8 |
Rogers B
|
791. |
11 |
Miles Harris |
19:40.2 |
Hopkins XC A
|
792. |
11 |
Evan Warner |
19:40.3 |
STMA XC
|
793. |
12 |
Cole Donahe |
19:40.5 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
794. |
11 |
Jacob Oberrieder |
19:41.3 |
Team Thunder C
|
795. |
10 |
Alex Beck |
19:41.8 |
New Prague XC B
|
796. |
9 |
Brady Christianson |
19:42.0 |
Tigers B
|
797. |
12 |
Josh Corrigan |
19:42.1 |
Johnston Dragoons D
|
798. |
8 |
Brady Justesen |
19:42.1 |
Wayzata XC E
|
799. |
10 |
Dylan Cooper |
19:42.1 |
Team Swanson B
|
800. |
11 |
Henry Nelson |
19:42.6 |
Burro XC A
|
801. |
12 |
Rodrigo Lopez |
19:43.1 |
Running Red Birds
|
802. |
9 |
Benjamin Campbell |
19:43.2 |
Raider Runners B
|
803. |
12 |
Marcus Clements |
19:43.3 |
St Paul XC A
|
804. |
12 |
Ezekiel Gorshe |
19:44.5 |
Richfield Distance A
|
805. |
10 |
Max Goodman |
19:45.0 |
Hopkins XC A
|
806. |
10 |
Ben Moeller |
19:45.1 |
Unattached |
807. |
12 |
Jonah Kolsrud |
19:45.3 |
Prior Lake TC
|
808. |
12 |
Juan Martinez |
19:46.4 |
Omaha South XC
|
809. |
11 |
Tyan Nordstrom |
19:46.5 |
Unattached |
810. |
9 |
Logan Brustkern |
19:46.6 |
Johnston Dragoons C
|
811. |
12 |
Andrew Braun |
19:46.7 |
Bison A
|
812. |
9 |
Buck Pattinson |
19:46.9 |
Johnston Dragoons D
|
813. |
10 |
John Paul Martinez |
19:47.3 |
Saints XC A
|
814. |
9 |
Spencer Holloway |
19:47.6 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
815. |
11 |
Elias Hallan |
19:47.8 |
Unattached |
816. |
12 |
John Kronkvist |
19:48.1 |
Lightning XC A
|
817. |
12 |
Mitchell Smith |
19:48.4 |
Unattached |
818. |
11 |
Nick Doedens |
19:49.4 |
Muskego B
|
819. |
11 |
Nolan Peterson |
19:50.1 |
Alexandria CC A
|
820. |
10 |
Liam Wreford |
19:50.7 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
821. |
11 |
Henry Schluetter |
19:50.9 |
Unattached |
822. |
9 |
Connor Rowe |
19:51.3 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
823. |
11 |
Carson McLaughlin |
19:51.4 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
824. |
9 |
Owen Leitzen |
19:51.4 |
Dubuque Hempstead A
|
825. |
10 |
Evett Howe |
19:52.4 |
Seward Bluejays
|
826. |
9 |
Ryan Becker |
19:52.5 |
Shako XC B
|
827. |
12 |
Luke Fabrizius |
19:52.6 |
Children of the Corn B
|
828. |
10 |
Atticus James |
19:52.6 |
St Paul XC F
|
829. |
12 |
Adam Stiemke |
19:53.5 |
Bpxc TC C
|
830. |
11 |
Josh Clark |
19:53.8 |
Unattached |
831. |
9 |
Dylan Casey |
19:54.2 |
BSM XC B
|
832. |
12 |
Scott Sorensen |
19:54.5 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
833. |
12 |
Ethan Boswell |
19:54.7 |
Sty-U
|
834. |
11 |
Caleb Sajevic |
19:54.8 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
835. |
11 |
Ian Rauscher |
19:55.0 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
836. |
11 |
Owen Hoffner |
19:55.1 |
Laughing Waters A
|
837. |
12 |
Sam May |
19:56.1 |
Unattached |
838. |
12 |
Kevin He |
19:56.3 |
Bpxc TC C
|
839. |
11 |
Alex Romero |
19:56.3 |
Team Fremont B
|
840. |
10 |
Knut Linne |
19:56.6 |
Richfield Distance A
|
841. |
10 |
Thomas Henderson |
19:56.9 |
Saints XC A
|
842. |
10 |
Jeb Gossett |
19:57.1 |
Unattached |
843. |
10 |
Drew Collings |
19:57.5 |
Seward Bluejays
|
844. |
9 |
Peyton Gilkison |
19:57.8 |
Shako XC B
|
845. |
11 |
Justin Nakatani |
19:58.6 |
Laughing Waters B
|
846. |
12 |
Jonathan Hodges |
19:59.4 |
Unattached |
847. |
8 |
Owen Johnson |
20:00.0 |
NCXC
|
848. |
9 |
Austin Soldwisch |
20:00.3 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
849. |
12 |
Vinny Bruno |
20:00.9 |
Jaguar RC A
|
850. |
11 |
Luke Wangsness |
20:01.0 |
Albert Lea Tigers
|
851. |
11 |
Joseph Garry |
20:01.3 |
Austin RC A
|
852. |
12 |
Ethan Holter |
20:01.8 |
Johnston Dragoons C
|
853. |
9 |
Easton Raboin |
20:02.2 |
Shako XC B
|
854. |
10 |
Louie Walechka |
20:02.8 |
Muskego B
|
855. |
10 |
Alec Chamberlain |
20:03.1 |
South Side Runners A
|
856. |
10 |
Conner Eaton |
20:03.2 |
Shawnee Bison XC A
|
857. |
7 |
Ian Holst |
20:03.5 |
Wayzata XC F
|
858. |
8 |
Connor Viera |
20:04.4 |
Wayzata XC E
|
859. |
12 |
Grant Henrichs |
20:05.1 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
860. |
12 |
Andy Tran |
20:05.2 |
Running Orange C
|
861. |
8 |
Jackson Ruffing |
20:05.4 |
Wayzata XC G
|
862. |
12 |
Austin Eyrich |
20:05.5 |
Bpxc TC A
|
863. |
11 |
Daniel Jensen |
20:05.6 |
MSA Dragons
|
864. |
11 |
Colin Beyer |
20:05.7 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
865. |
11 |
Alan Santiago |
20:06.9 |
Unattached |
866. |
10 |
Kai Sasaki |
20:07.7 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
867. |
10 |
Will Campbell |
20:07.9 |
Rogers B
|
868. |
11 |
Gabriel King |
20:09.0 |
Running Orange C
|
869. |
7 |
Micah Kringen |
20:09.2 |
Rogers B
|
870. |
11 |
John Kaldor |
20:09.4 |
Burro XC A
|
871. |
9 |
William Carpenter |
20:09.5 |
SLP RC A
|
872. |
11 |
Aidan Cossette |
20:10.0 |
Richfield Distance A
|
873. |
11 |
Jaden Nemeth |
20:10.3 |
Fastest Sting
|
874. |
9 |
Ben Buckley |
20:10.6 |
Lightning XC B
|
875. |
12 |
Owen Slinde |
20:11.0 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
876. |
8 |
Jonah Njos |
20:11.3 |
Badlands RC B
|
877. |
11 |
Brock Dodds |
20:11.4 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
878. |
12 |
Ramsey Janasz |
20:12.1 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
879. |
11 |
Cooper Keddie |
20:12.3 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
880. |
9 |
Carter St. Martin |
20:12.6 |
Shako XC B
|
881. |
12 |
Bruce Hight |
20:12.9 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
882. |
12 |
Austin Koerber |
20:13.4 |
Blaine Distance
|
883. |
12 |
Jack Huang |
20:13.5 |
Unattached |
884. |
11 |
Nathan Fageroos |
20:14.0 |
Johnston Dragoons D
|
885. |
11 |
Ethan Briggs |
20:14.7 |
Unattached |
886. |
11 |
Matthew Sweeney |
20:14.9 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
887. |
12 |
Soren Mohn |
20:15.0 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
888. |
11 |
Charley Setterlund |
20:15.7 |
Lightning XC A
|
889. |
12 |
Adam Wolf |
20:16.2 |
Roseville XC B
|
890. |
11 |
Charles Beal |
20:16.2 |
Jaguar RC A
|
891. |
10 |
Jack Weibeler |
20:18.2 |
Muskego C
|
892. |
8 |
Will Goodrich |
20:18.2 |
Wayzata XC E
|
893. |
8 |
Niko Zink |
20:18.3 |
Burro XC A
|
894. |
9 |
Brock Taylor |
20:18.3 |
Lightning XC B
|
895. |
9 |
Christopher Papson |
20:18.4 |
Muskego C
|
896. |
12 |
Thomas Whitehouse |
20:18.7 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
897. |
|
Andrew Williams |
20:18.8 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
898. |
11 |
Kaden Oltman |
20:19.4 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
899. |
11 |
Oliver Taylor |
20:19.7 |
Jaguar RC B
|
900. |
11 |
Ryan Terry |
20:20.5 |
Highland Park RC
|
901. |
7 |
Cyrus Shrestha |
20:21.1 |
Rogers B
|
902. |
12 |
Collin McNelis |
20:21.7 |
Bison A
|
903. |
12 |
Paul Andersen |
20:22.0 |
Running Orange B
|
904. |
10 |
David Nelson Jr |
20:22.1 |
St Paul XC B
|
905. |
9 |
Alan Gardner |
20:22.3 |
SLP RC A
|
906. |
12 |
Dominic Johannsen |
20:24.0 |
Unattached |
907. |
9 |
Joseph Levesque |
20:24.0 |
Greeno Elite A
|
908. |
9 |
Kyle Petrik |
20:24.3 |
Austin RC A
|
909. |
9 |
Cooper Hall |
20:24.7 |
Saints XC A
|
910. |
10 |
Lucas Haenel |
20:24.7 |
BSM XC B
|
911. |
11 |
Rohan Devadas |
20:24.9 |
Johnston Dragoons E
|
912. |
12 |
Theo Carlson |
20:25.5 |
Centennial HS B
|
913. |
10 |
Jack Davis |
20:26.4 |
Gryphon XC A
|
914. |
12 |
Gannon Hall |
20:26.7 |
Team Thunder A
|
915. |
12 |
Ryan Kuckelman |
20:26.7 |
Team Thunder A
|
916. |
11 |
Jake Wright |
20:26.8 |
Burro XC A
|
917. |
11 |
Jake Shannon |
20:26.8 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
918. |
8 |
Joshua Sweeney |
20:27.3 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
919. |
12 |
Grant Heimdahl |
20:27.6 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
920. |
9 |
Mason Nau |
20:27.7 |
Team Fremont B
|
921. |
9 |
Brady Keller |
20:27.8 |
Unattached |
922. |
12 |
John Struyk |
20:28.6 |
Hopkins XC B
|
923. |
11 |
McCartney Fitzgera |
20:31.5 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
924. |
12 |
Isaac Cronin |
20:31.6 |
Roseville XC B
|
925. |
12 |
Ayden Smith |
20:31.9 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
926. |
9 |
Isaiah Ricks |
20:32.1 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
927. |
7 |
Hugh Zupancich |
20:32.5 |
Roseville XC C
|
928. |
9 |
Grant Teller |
20:33.1 |
Greeno Elite B
|
929. |
9 |
Owen Lingen |
20:33.9 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
930. |
12 |
Ethan Evans |
20:34.1 |
Fastest Sting
|
931. |
7 |
Markos Yiangou |
20:34.2 |
MSA Dragons
|
932. |
10 |
Calvin Chhuoy |
20:35.9 |
Burnsville Blaze B
|
933. |
12 |
Andrew Brown |
20:36.3 |
Team Thunder B
|
934. |
12 |
Jose Garcia |
20:36.9 |
Running Red Birds
|
935. |
10 |
Ben Couvillon |
20:37.1 |
Johnston Dragoons F
|
936. |
12 |
Steve Hraby |
20:37.4 |
Unattached |
937. |
11 |
Colin Baker |
20:37.7 |
Falcons NXR A
|
938. |
12 |
James Clark |
20:38.4 |
Johnston Dragoons F
|
939. |
9 |
Chance Farrell |
20:39.1 |
Gryphon XC A
|
940. |
9 |
Oliver Rosendahl |
20:39.4 |
Team Thunder A
|
941. |
9 |
Parker Mudge |
20:42.2 |
Owls
|
942. |
10 |
Donovan Lynch |
20:42.6 |
Saints XC A
|
943. |
11 |
Michael Chang |
20:43.6 |
Belmont TC B
|
944. |
12 |
Luke Trannel |
20:44.2 |
Running Orange C
|
945. |
12 |
Riley Gilkison |
20:44.9 |
Shako XC B
|
946. |
11 |
Cole Borowiak |
20:45.1 |
Jags RC MN A
|
947. |
11 |
Joey Little |
20:46.1 |
New Prague XC B
|
948. |
12 |
Nicholas Hale |
20:46.3 |
Sheridan XC B
|
949. |
12 |
Braden Hubert |
20:46.9 |
Roseville XC B
|
950. |
10 |
Braden Divis |
20:47.3 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
951. |
10 |
Drew Morris |
20:48.2 |
Raider Runners B
|
952. |
12 |
Ryder Whitaker |
20:48.8 |
Richfield Distance A
|
953. |
12 |
Grant Nelson |
20:48.9 |
Jaguar RC B
|
954. |
12 |
Gavin Browning |
20:49.0 |
Stillwater XC B
|
955. |
11 |
Ashvanth Paranidha |
20:51.3 |
Belmont TC B
|
956. |
11 |
Joel Bouley |
20:51.9 |
Zimmerman A
|
957. |
11 |
Samuel Auwarter |
20:51.9 |
Tigers A
|
958. |
12 |
Graham Sine |
20:52.3 |
Unattached |
959. |
12 |
Jakob Hanson |
20:52.4 |
Shako XC A
|
960. |
11 |
John Vogt |
20:52.6 |
Muskego C
|
961. |
8 |
Noah Wagner |
20:54.0 |
Prior Lake TC
|
962. |
12 |
Trevor Jovanovich |
20:54.8 |
Rogers B
|
963. |
12 |
Sam McMillan |
20:55.4 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
964. |
9 |
Joey Edlebeck |
20:55.7 |
Muskego C
|
965. |
11 |
Tanish Chauhan |
20:55.7 |
Belmont TC B
|
966. |
9 |
Garrett Rohden |
20:55.9 |
Johnston Dragoons E
|
967. |
9 |
Corey Hanson |
20:56.8 |
Austin RC B
|
968. |
12 |
Thomas Burke |
20:57.0 |
Hopkins XC B
|
969. |
12 |
Hiep Nguyen |
20:57.4 |
Children of the Corn B
|
970. |
11 |
Rhett Johnson |
20:58.7 |
Unattached |
971. |
9 |
Jacob Lester |
20:58.9 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
972. |
8 |
Samuel Rowell |
20:59.3 |
St Paul XC A
|
973. |
11 |
Miles Mattes |
20:59.3 |
MSA Dragons
|
974. |
11 |
Thomas Leuty |
20:59.7 |
Andover XC
|
975. |
12 |
Mason Buendorf |
21:00.0 |
Albert Lea Tigers
|
976. |
12 |
Jakob Gray |
21:00.2 |
Seward Bluejays
|
977. |
9 |
Andrew Bogue |
21:01.6 |
Johnston Dragoons E
|
978. |
12 |
Andrew Kaja |
21:02.0 |
Rosemount XC
|
979. |
8 |
Evan Furcht |
21:03.2 |
Wayzata XC E
|
980. |
11 |
Braeden Gierstorf |
21:03.5 |
Johnston Dragoons F
|
981. |
11 |
Leo Rhode |
21:04.5 |
St Paul XC A
|
982. |
12 |
Colin Gholson |
21:05.0 |
Unattached |
983. |
10 |
Diego Bachman |
21:05.1 |
Highland Park RC
|
984. |
11 |
Josh Thomas |
21:05.5 |
Belmont TC C
|
985. |
11 |
Cole Herrmann |
21:06.0 |
New Prague XC B
|
986. |
12 |
William Shirley |
21:06.0 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
987. |
12 |
Lucas Le |
21:06.1 |
Richfield Distance A
|
988. |
12 |
Jacob Kreeger |
21:06.2 |
Team Thunder B
|
989. |
10 |
Xavier Aquino |
21:06.5 |
Shawnee Bison XC A
|
990. |
11 |
Garrett Haynes |
21:08.8 |
Stillwater XC A
|
991. |
11 |
Andrew Bailey |
21:10.3 |
Omaha South XC
|
992. |
11 |
Isaiah Kroesche |
21:10.5 |
Greeno Elite A
|
993. |
12 |
Joseph Mechels |
21:11.1 |
Washburn RC A
|
994. |
12 |
Brady Hendrickson |
21:11.3 |
Badlands RC B
|
995. |
9 |
Trey Lindgren |
21:13.2 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
996. |
12 |
Cameron Curtis |
21:13.5 |
Whitewater A
|
997. |
11 |
Elijah Bakenhus |
21:13.9 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
998. |
10 |
Brendan Vukovics |
21:16.8 |
South Side Runners B
|
999. |
11 |
Isaiah Hulshof |
21:17.1 |
Unattached |
1000. |
9 |
Eli Hanlin |
21:17.3 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
1001. |
11 |
Brendan Rickert |
21:17.6 |
Team Thunder B
|
1002. |
11 |
Archer Jovaag |
21:18.1 |
Austin RC B
|
1003. |
11 |
Micah Deyoung |
21:18.3 |
Unattached |
1004. |
10 |
Nicholas Bushard |
21:18.8 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
1005. |
8 |
Benjamin Pint |
21:20.1 |
Bpxc TC A
|
1006. |
12 |
Kyle Tsujimoto |
21:21.2 |
St Paul XC B
|
1007. |
11 |
Luke Hellbusch |
21:21.8 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1008. |
12 |
Nathan Neemann |
21:22.0 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1009. |
10 |
Charles Elmore |
21:22.1 |
Unattached |
1010. |
12 |
Ben Riegert |
21:22.1 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
1011. |
7 |
Wes Peterson |
21:22.2 |
Wayzata XC F
|
1012. |
10 |
Joseph Wold |
21:24.1 |
Burnsville Blaze B
|
1013. |
12 |
Trent Foster |
21:24.3 |
Sheridan XC B
|
1014. |
12 |
Cael Cookman |
21:24.6 |
St Paul XC B
|
1015. |
11 |
Daniel Zietlow |
21:24.6 |
Belmont TC C
|
1016. |
11 |
Felix Rodriguez |
21:25.5 |
Omaha South XC
|
1017. |
7 |
Henry Wandler |
21:27.1 |
Wayzata XC G
|
1018. |
11 |
Connor O'Brien |
21:27.4 |
Bpxc TC A
|
1019. |
12 |
Luke Martinez |
21:27.6 |
Team Thunder B
|
1020. |
7 |
Henry Mignone |
21:27.7 |
Wayzata XC F
|
1021. |
12 |
Isaiah Siegel |
21:28.1 |
Sty-U
|
1022. |
9 |
Gray Salem |
21:28.2 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
1023. |
12 |
Francis Dinh |
21:28.6 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1024. |
9 |
Justin McDowell |
21:28.9 |
Sheridan XC B
|
1025. |
8 |
Graham Hedtke |
21:29.0 |
Wayzata XC G
|
1026. |
10 |
Ben Montville |
21:29.6 |
Gryphon XC A
|
1027. |
10 |
Nick Steliga |
21:30.7 |
Unattached |
1028. |
7 |
Jackson Nagel |
21:31.0 |
Bpxc TC B
|
1029. |
12 |
Pierre Lionel Demo |
21:31.6 |
Burnsville Blaze B
|
1030. |
12 |
Colin Middlekauff |
21:31.8 |
Hopkins XC B
|
1031. |
10 |
Aiden Khamdamov |
21:31.8 |
Fastest Sting
|
1032. |
9 |
Griffin Etrheim |
21:31.9 |
Greeno Elite B
|
1033. |
10 |
Keyvan Pouladian |
21:32.7 |
St Paul XC B
|
1034. |
11 |
Kent Gerads |
21:34.3 |
BSM XC B
|
1035. |
9 |
Isaac Robertson |
21:34.4 |
St Paul XC B
|
1036. |
9 |
Daniel Wynter |
21:34.9 |
St Paul XC C
|
1037. |
9 |
Brennen Saldivar |
21:35.2 |
Muskego C
|
1038. |
10 |
Zac Arens |
21:35.2 |
Unattached |
1039. |
12 |
James Schubert |
21:35.9 |
Unattached |
1040. |
12 |
Bobby Cilke |
21:37.0 |
STMA XC
|
1041. |
11 |
Luke James |
21:37.1 |
STMA XC
|
1042. |
12 |
Gavin Gutzwiller |
21:37.2 |
STMA XC
|
1043. |
11 |
Dillon Anderson |
21:38.5 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
1044. |
10 |
Maverick Mixan |
21:38.9 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
1045. |
11 |
Austin Porter |
21:38.9 |
Whitewater A
|
1046. |
12 |
Levi Aguirre |
21:39.4 |
Team Swanson B
|
1047. |
11 |
Kushi Maridu |
21:40.6 |
Belmont TC B
|
1048. |
10 |
Evan Murray |
21:41.0 |
Muskego D
|
1049. |
11 |
Adam Baker |
21:41.3 |
Shawnee Bison XC B
|
1050. |
9 |
Preston Nguyen |
21:41.5 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1051. |
8 |
James Kohrt |
21:42.1 |
Wayzata XC G
|
1052. |
12 |
Owen Montreuil |
21:42.5 |
Jordan B
|
1053. |
12 |
Isaac Young |
21:42.6 |
Jordan A
|
1054. |
9 |
Vincent Scherr |
21:44.9 |
Dubuque Hempstead A
|
1055. |
10 |
Gavin Lambourn |
21:45.5 |
Badlands RC B
|
1056. |
10 |
Aidan Thompson |
21:45.6 |
Badlands RC B
|
1057. |
11 |
Nick Weedman |
21:47.0 |
Jordan A
|
1058. |
12 |
Colby Loomis |
21:49.2 |
De Soto RC B
|
1059. |
11 |
Ben Pooley |
21:50.2 |
Fastest Sting
|
1060. |
7 |
Maverick Zornes |
21:51.2 |
Wayzata XC F
|
1061. |
12 |
Mark Deaner |
21:53.6 |
Falcons NXR A
|
1062. |
8 |
Lukas Willaert |
21:54.0 |
Unattached |
1063. |
10 |
Travis Nguyen |
21:55.0 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1064. |
10 |
Brandon Bandelier |
21:56.8 |
Shawnee Bison XC A
|
1065. |
10 |
Ashton Wiese |
21:58.4 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
1066. |
11 |
Kjell Olmanson |
21:59.0 |
Roseville XC C
|
1067. |
11 |
Clark Decaire |
22:01.7 |
MSA Dragons
|
1068. |
11 |
Bryce Buchanan |
22:02.1 |
Sty-U
|
1069. |
11 |
Henry Muehlhausen |
22:03.7 |
BSM XC A
|
1070. |
11 |
Luke Marriott |
22:03.7 |
De Soto RC B
|
1071. |
11 |
Grant Tack |
22:04.4 |
Johnston Dragoons E
|
1072. |
10 |
Oliver Foley |
22:05.4 |
BSM XC A
|
1073. |
10 |
Khelden Ritter |
22:06.3 |
Alexandria CC A
|
1074. |
11 |
Carter Schramm |
22:08.3 |
Greeno Elite B
|
1075. |
10 |
Zander Sachs |
22:09.9 |
St Paul XC B
|
1076. |
9 |
Aiden Lange |
22:10.9 |
Dubuque Hempstead A
|
1077. |
10 |
Peter Oanes |
22:11.1 |
Burro XC B
|
1078. |
9 |
Paul Dahlin |
22:13.7 |
Shawnee Bison XC B
|
1079. |
11 |
Brady Krisko |
22:14.1 |
MSA Dragons
|
1080. |
12 |
Sam Caswell |
22:14.8 |
South Side Runners A
|
1081. |
10 |
Gabe Read |
22:15.2 |
Team Fremont B
|
1082. |
8 |
Evan Fischer |
22:16.1 |
Wayzata XC G
|
1083. |
10 |
Logan Kluck |
22:16.5 |
South Side Runners A
|
1084. |
12 |
Austin Kitzberger |
22:16.7 |
Zimmerman A
|
1085. |
9 |
Corbin Vaale |
22:17.8 |
Zimmerman A
|
1086. |
12 |
Nick Seitz |
22:18.0 |
Muskego C
|
1087. |
11 |
Nathan Cole |
22:18.4 |
Jags RC MN A
|
1088. |
12 |
Mason Molina |
22:19.5 |
South Side Runners C
|
1089. |
12 |
Gavin Lewis |
22:20.4 |
Sioux Falls East RC
|
1090. |
10 |
Henry Caswell |
22:21.5 |
South Side Runners A
|
1091. |
9 |
Eli McGee |
22:23.6 |
Johnston Dragoons F
|
1092. |
11 |
Sawyer Patzer |
22:23.9 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
1093. |
11 |
Val Coppo |
22:24.5 |
BSM XC B
|
1094. |
7 |
Charlie Foss |
22:24.6 |
Wayzata XC G
|
1095. |
9 |
Adam Wagner |
22:25.1 |
Shako XC B
|
1096. |
9 |
Max Clark |
22:26.1 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
1097. |
12 |
Patrick McManus |
22:26.6 |
South Side Runners B
|
1098. |
11 |
Braden Ruhland |
22:26.8 |
South Side Runners B
|
1099. |
11 |
Landen Lawson |
22:27.7 |
De Soto RC B
|
1100. |
11 |
Thomas Kulakevich |
22:27.7 |
New Prague XC B
|
1101. |
10 |
Trevor Malecha |
22:27.9 |
New Prague XC B
|
1102. |
11 |
Thomas Enriquez |
22:30.6 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
1103. |
12 |
Lancelot Gallindo |
22:31.4 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
1104. |
12 |
Henry Bradford |
22:31.5 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
1105. |
12 |
Remedan Abdulahi |
22:31.6 |
Running Red Birds
|
1106. |
8 |
Isaac Hanson |
22:32.0 |
Bpxc TC A
|
1107. |
10 |
Quinn McManus |
22:33.1 |
South Side Runners A
|
1108. |
12 |
Chase Trygestad |
22:34.4 |
New Prague XC A
|
1109. |
12 |
Aj Bomgaars |
22:35.7 |
Unattached |
1110. |
9 |
Lex Ellingson |
22:37.4 |
Burro XC A
|
1111. |
12 |
Darius Pouladian |
22:38.6 |
St Paul XC A
|
1112. |
9 |
Joshua Janni |
22:44.9 |
Johnston Dragoons F
|
1113. |
12 |
Noah J Peterson |
22:45.2 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
1114. |
11 |
Gabe King |
22:48.8 |
Laughing Waters B
|
1115. |
11 |
Ben Johnson |
22:49.4 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1116. |
11 |
Keenan Bruso |
22:49.4 |
Alexandria CC A
|
1117. |
10 |
Ezra Johnson |
22:49.8 |
St Paul XC C
|
1118. |
12 |
Micah Hatch |
22:49.9 |
Centennial HS B
|
1119. |
11 |
Jonathan Kramer |
22:52.7 |
Johnston Dragoons F
|
1120. |
11 |
Jose Barradas-Agu |
22:53.2 |
Shawnee Bison XC B
|
1121. |
12 |
Jakob Swenson |
22:53.7 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
1122. |
9 |
Brett Zimmerman |
22:54.3 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
1123. |
10 |
Finn Power Tiffin |
22:55.3 |
St Paul XC C
|
1124. |
12 |
Sam Gustin |
22:56.1 |
Falcons NXR A
|
1125. |
12 |
Calvin Fortman |
22:57.7 |
Whitewater A
|
1126. |
12 |
Tyler Schur |
22:58.1 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1127. |
11 |
Ben Schubbe |
22:59.6 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
1128. |
9 |
Robbie Sell |
23:00.6 |
Rosemount XC
|
1129. |
11 |
Calais Michaelson |
23:03.7 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
1130. |
11 |
Wyatt Tschida |
23:04.2 |
Zimmerman A
|
1131. |
12 |
Leon Kong |
23:06.2 |
Albert Lea Tigers
|
1132. |
12 |
Elijah Krause |
23:07.0 |
Jordan B
|
1133. |
9 |
Jonah Rowland |
23:12.0 |
Johnston Dragoons F
|
1134. |
11 |
Daniel Graves |
23:13.7 |
Raider Runners B
|
1135. |
9 |
Charlie Eyler |
23:13.8 |
Raider Runners C
|
1136. |
11 |
Ari Grant |
23:14.5 |
Centennial HS B
|
1137. |
10 |
David Boley |
23:14.8 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
1138. |
9 |
Gianni Artisensi-S |
23:16.1 |
Zimmerman A
|
1139. |
11 |
Jack McMullen |
23:16.7 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
1140. |
12 |
Will Pixley |
23:18.3 |
Running Orange C
|
1141. |
11 |
Philippos Karypis |
23:20.1 |
Gryphon XC A
|
1142. |
10 |
Sean Quijano |
23:20.5 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
1143. |
11 |
Andrew Schoss |
23:20.6 |
Maple Grove XC
|
1144. |
11 |
Augustine Wahlstro |
23:21.4 |
Washburn RC A
|
1145. |
9 |
Troy Wymer |
23:23.0 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
1146. |
11 |
Nathan Witty |
23:23.5 |
Gryphon XC B
|
1147. |
12 |
Skyler Wright |
23:26.6 |
Osage
|
1148. |
12 |
Theo McCartan |
23:26.9 |
Richfield Distance B
|
1149. |
11 |
Izaya Bruso |
23:27.0 |
Alexandria CC A
|
1150. |
11 |
Erik Russell |
23:28.8 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
1151. |
9 |
Zach Postle |
23:30.0 |
Prior Lake TC
|
1152. |
10 |
Pierce Barkely |
23:30.5 |
Raider Runners C
|
1153. |
9 |
Matthew Burns |
23:32.3 |
Raider Runners C
|
1154. |
10 |
James Winterquist |
23:33.9 |
NCXC
|
1155. |
8 |
Jack Bouley |
23:35.3 |
Zimmerman B
|
1156. |
12 |
Hector Arias |
23:35.8 |
East Ridge XC Clu B
|
1157. |
12 |
Jacob Jansen |
23:36.4 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
1158. |
11 |
Alex Lietha |
23:38.5 |
Zimmerman B
|
1159. |
11 |
Max Carcamo Brie |
23:40.0 |
Rockford XC RC
|
1160. |
10 |
Will Thiel |
23:40.4 |
Raider Runners C
|
1161. |
9 |
Tanner Wright |
23:41.4 |
Osage
|
1162. |
10 |
Harrison Grant |
23:42.1 |
Centennial HS B
|
1163. |
7 |
Noah Tracy |
23:44.1 |
Raider Nation B
|
1164. |
12 |
Cristian Lopez-Per |
23:45.1 |
Running Red Birds
|
1165. |
9 |
Caden Riga |
23:46.6 |
Bpxc TC C
|
1166. |
10 |
Alex Witt |
23:54.6 |
Saints XC B
|
1167. |
9 |
Adrien Arvizo |
24:00.3 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1168. |
7 |
Pryor Deusterman |
24:00.7 |
Fastest Sting
|
1169. |
10 |
Brodric Jenc |
24:04.9 |
Zimmerman A
|
1170. |
11 |
Mitchell Poterack |
24:08.0 |
Belmont TC C
|
1171. |
7 |
Knox Johnson |
24:10.8 |
Fastest Sting
|
1172. |
9 |
Carter Rippentrop |
24:13.4 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
1173. |
11 |
Gabriel Huss |
24:14.9 |
St Paul XC C
|
1174. |
10 |
Emmett Driscoll |
24:16.1 |
St Paul XC C
|
1175. |
9 |
Noah Tonneson |
24:17.1 |
St Paul XC C
|
1176. |
12 |
Evan Poeschel |
24:18.2 |
East Ridge XC Clu B
|
1177. |
12 |
Raymond Dean |
24:24.9 |
St Paul XC B
|
1178. |
11 |
Ljuke Hoskins |
24:26.3 |
Belmont TC C
|
1179. |
12 |
Daniel Degeorge |
24:26.3 |
Belmont TC C
|
1180. |
11 |
Declan Nielsen |
24:29.4 |
Shawnee Bison XC C
|
1181. |
11 |
Alexander Jacobsen |
24:32.9 |
St Paul XC C
|
1182. |
9 |
Joseph Fuentes |
24:37.6 |
South Side Runners B
|
1183. |
9 |
Oztin Testa |
24:38.5 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1184. |
12 |
Ethan Parks |
24:41.0 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
1185. |
10 |
Michael Middleton |
24:43.3 |
Shawnee Bison XC C
|
1186. |
8 |
Damien Haisley |
24:44.2 |
NCXC
|
1187. |
12 |
Emmett Fahey |
24:44.5 |
Bpxc TC A
|
1188. |
12 |
Caleb Woleben |
24:44.7 |
De Soto RC B
|
1189. |
10 |
Jace Steinberger |
24:45.2 |
NCXC
|
1190. |
11 |
Simon Mau |
24:45.9 |
Burro XC B
|
1191. |
7 |
Kai Earl-Torniai |
24:46.9 |
Highland Park RC
|
1192. |
7 |
John Tracy |
24:58.5 |
Raider Nation C
|
1193. |
10 |
Ezekiel Rischall |
25:00.7 |
SLP RC B
|
1194. |
10 |
Hunter Purvis |
25:01.9 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
1195. |
11 |
Adam Kent-Ropski |
25:02.3 |
Muskego D
|
1196. |
9 |
Eli Hight |
25:03.6 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
1197. |
8 |
Seth Smallbeck |
25:05.7 |
Burro XC B
|
1198. |
9 |
Quinn Syed |
25:07.4 |
St Paul XC D
|
1199. |
9 |
Ryder Burdette |
25:08.1 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
1200. |
11 |
Collin Feerick |
25:08.6 |
Sioux Falls East RC
|
1201. |
12 |
Antonio Serrano |
25:12.3 |
New Prague XC C
|
1202. |
10 |
Nick Wright |
25:12.9 |
Burro XC B
|
1203. |
10 |
Wells Jackson |
25:19.4 |
Jordan B
|
1204. |
11 |
Ezra Haskard |
25:27.1 |
St Paul XC D
|
1205. |
9 |
Cam Johnholtz |
25:27.5 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
1206. |
12 |
Jason King |
25:32.3 |
Team Thunder B
|
1207. |
12 |
Ruet Kier |
25:39.0 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
1208. |
12 |
Will Beaumaster |
25:39.2 |
Raider Nation A
|
1209. |
11 |
Nathan Amundson |
25:39.3 |
Raider Nation A
|
1210. |
12 |
Benjamin Mathews |
25:40.7 |
SLP RC A
|
1211. |
12 |
Adam Reisetter |
25:41.0 |
Raider Nation A
|
1212. |
8 |
Isaac Schlief |
25:41.8 |
Raider Nation A
|
1213. |
10 |
Carter Steenblock |
25:41.9 |
Raider Nation A
|
1214. |
11 |
Carter Schlomann |
25:41.9 |
Raider Nation A
|
1215. |
12 |
David Rhoades |
25:42.5 |
Raider Nation B
|
1216. |
8 |
Fletcher Aylin |
25:44.1 |
Raider Nation B
|
1217. |
11 |
Henry Vrtis |
25:44.3 |
Raider Nation B
|
1218. |
9 |
Emmett Norrie |
25:47.4 |
Raider Nation C
|
1219. |
12 |
Mack Haines |
25:48.0 |
Raider Nation B
|
1220. |
10 |
Gavin Davis |
25:48.2 |
New Prague XC B
|
1221. |
11 |
Mitchell Swenson |
26:00.3 |
Raider Nation B
|
1222. |
11 |
Johannes Schroeer |
26:01.1 |
Raider Nation B
|
1223. |
11 |
Cullen Merritt |
26:01.2 |
Raider Nation C
|
1224. |
8 |
Odin Bowen |
26:02.9 |
Raider Nation C
|
1225. |
11 |
Evan Wilkens |
26:13.0 |
Burnsville Blaze B
|
1226. |
9 |
Grant Haefner |
26:20.0 |
Bpxc TC B
|
1227. |
11 |
Grady Hennen |
26:22.0 |
St Paul XC D
|
1228. |
8 |
Cullen Alt |
26:50.4 |
Roseville XC C
|
1229. |
8 |
Logan Bohlsen |
27:04.4 |
Jordan A
|
1230. |
12 |
Aiden Langheim |
27:04.4 |
Jordan A
|
1231. |
7 |
Domenek Williams |
27:04.7 |
Jordan B
|
1232. |
10 |
Seth Young |
27:05.5 |
Jordan A
|
1233. |
12 |
Joe Hernandez |
27:07.5 |
Jordan B
|
1234. |
12 |
Hunter Stier |
27:07.6 |
Jordan B
|
1235. |
10 |
Daniel Manthey |
27:07.9 |
Burro XC B
|
1236. |
9 |
Saisatvik Guntipal |
27:24.5 |
Gryphon XC B
|
1237. |
12 |
Brayden Schultz |
27:25.3 |
New Prague XC C
|
1238. |
9 |
Brayden Zimpel |
27:33.4 |
Zimmerman B
|
1239. |
11 |
Benjamin Anderson |
27:51.1 |
Raider Nation C
|
1240. |
7 |
Henry Tschida |
27:54.9 |
Zimmerman B
|
1241. |
7 |
Oliver Jenc |
27:59.7 |
Zimmerman B
|
1242. |
10 |
Camron Hoffman |
28:00.0 |
De Soto RC C
|
1243. |
8 |
Alex Altermatt |
28:21.4 |
Raider Nation C
|
1244. |
10 |
Jonah Sachs |
28:22.9 |
St Paul XC D
|
1245. |
7 |
Henry Duclos |
29:03.5 |
Gryphon XC B
|
1246. |
7 |
Qur'an Salami |
29:19.7 |
Gryphon XC B
|
1247. |
12 |
Ryan Vandenover |
35:03.2 |
Johnston Dragoons G
|
Boys Championship
1. |
12 |
Gabe Hinrichs |
15:00.0 |
Unattached |
2. |
11 |
Noah Breker |
15:05.8 |
Falcon Flyers
|
3. |
12 |
Logan Seger |
15:10.1 |
Saints XC
|
4. |
10 |
Sam Scott |
15:10.4 |
Bees
|
5. |
10 |
Micah Blomker |
15:11.6 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
6. |
11 |
Alden Keller |
15:12.2 |
Unattached |
7. |
12 |
Sawyer Schmidt |
15:15.9 |
Unattached |
8. |
11 |
Simeon Birnbaum |
15:16.6 |
Rapid City Distance
|
9. |
11 |
Sawyer Clarkson |
15:21.1 |
Unattached |
10. |
10 |
Hootie Hage |
15:23.0 |
Prior Lake TC
|
11. |
12 |
Gabe Birkmeier |
15:24.4 |
Andover XC
|
12. |
11 |
Nick Gilles |
15:26.3 |
Minnetonka RC
|
13. |
12 |
Daniel Romary |
15:26.6 |
Unattached |
14. |
11 |
Ivan Askim |
15:27.3 |
CoyoteXC
|
15. |
12 |
Griffin Ward |
15:27.4 |
Middleton XC
|
16. |
11 |
Gabe Nash |
15:27.7 |
Stars
|
17. |
12 |
Alex McKane |
15:28.3 |
Unattached |
18. |
12 |
Shane Griepentrog |
15:28.4 |
Unattached |
19. |
12 |
Hayden Kuhn |
15:28.7 |
Unattached |
20. |
12 |
Arthur Wellenstein |
15:35.0 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
21. |
12 |
Tanner Lindahl |
15:35.4 |
Unattached |
22. |
12 |
William Lohr |
15:35.6 |
Stars
|
23. |
11 |
Dominic Siihol |
15:36.3 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
24. |
12 |
Hunter McHenry |
15:37.3 |
RR D-Krew
|
25. |
11 |
Carter Stewart |
15:38.3 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
26. |
11 |
Jackson Heidesch |
15:40.2 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
27. |
10 |
Tony Provenzano |
15:40.5 |
Hopkins XC
|
28. |
12 |
Aidan Reyna |
15:40.9 |
Owls
|
29. |
12 |
Caden Nordberg |
15:42.0 |
STMA XC
|
30. |
10 |
Aiden Johnson |
15:42.4 |
Unattached |
31. |
11 |
Owen Bosley |
15:44.3 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
32. |
12 |
Aidan Matthai |
15:45.6 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
33. |
11 |
Ford Washburn |
15:45.7 |
Little Hawk XC
|
34. |
12 |
Shef West |
15:46.0 |
Unattached |
35. |
11 |
Elliott McArthur |
15:46.9 |
Mounds View XC
|
36. |
12 |
Owen Lindseth |
15:47.7 |
Bees
|
37. |
12 |
Braden Taylor |
15:48.3 |
Team Fremont
|
38. |
11 |
Kaiden Esfeld |
15:48.7 |
Unattached |
39. |
11 |
Alex Omodt |
15:49.0 |
Falcon Flyers
|
40. |
11 |
Fynn Krenz |
15:49.6 |
CoyoteXC
|
41. |
11 |
Wyatt Haughton |
15:50.0 |
Unattached |
42. |
12 |
Nolan Miller |
15:51.2 |
Team Fremont
|
43. |
11 |
Matthew Rongitsch |
15:51.3 |
RR D-Krew
|
44. |
11 |
Hamza Mohamed |
15:51.5 |
Wayzata XC
|
45. |
10 |
Logan Salzmann |
15:51.6 |
Unattached |
46. |
10 |
Parker Dietrick |
15:51.7 |
Wayzata XC
|
47. |
10 |
Jack Witte |
15:51.9 |
Wildcat XC
|
48. |
12 |
Sam Kirchner |
15:51.9 |
Wildcat XC
|
49. |
11 |
Luke Johnson |
15:53.0 |
Unattached |
50. |
9 |
Manny Putz |
15:53.3 |
Sty-U
|
51. |
11 |
Eli Boppart |
15:53.7 |
Unattached |
52. |
11 |
Jaxson Plumb |
15:54.2 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
53. |
12 |
Carson McEachern |
15:54.3 |
Unattached |
54. |
12 |
Grant Matthai |
15:54.6 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
55. |
12 |
Ron Walters |
15:55.6 |
Sty-U
|
56. |
12 |
Tanner Newkirk |
15:58.1 |
Unattached |
57. |
11 |
Colby King |
16:00.4 |
Saints XC
|
58. |
10 |
Natnael Kifle |
16:00.4 |
Stars
|
59. |
11 |
Henry Born |
16:01.2 |
Team Swanson
|
60. |
12 |
Carter Waters |
16:01.7 |
Team Fremont
|
61. |
12 |
Josh Caldwell |
16:02.6 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
62. |
9 |
Salvador Wirth |
16:03.9 |
Unattached |
63. |
9 |
William Weber |
16:04.1 |
Wayzata XC
|
64. |
10 |
Isaac Ochoa |
16:04.3 |
Unattached |
65. |
12 |
Aidan Ramsey |
16:04.6 |
Mustangs
|
66. |
11 |
Piercze Marshall |
16:05.9 |
Wildcat XC
|
67. |
12 |
Sean McNiesh |
16:06.1 |
East Ridge XC
|
68. |
12 |
Kyle Knutson |
16:06.8 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
69. |
12 |
Carson Houg |
16:08.0 |
Unattached |
70. |
12 |
Joe Volkmer |
16:08.3 |
East Spartans
|
71. |
12 |
Nick Cichoski |
16:09.3 |
Wayzata XC
|
72. |
12 |
Jackson Mace-mayna |
16:10.0 |
Unattached |
73. |
12 |
Luke Jenkins |
16:10.1 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
74. |
10 |
Bode Erickson |
16:11.7 |
Unattached |
75. |
10 |
Porter Bickley |
16:11.9 |
Wildcat XC
|
76. |
12 |
Will Skelly |
16:12.1 |
Mounds View XC
|
77. |
12 |
Cullen Boyle |
16:13.3 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
78. |
12 |
Tyler Schweizer |
16:13.6 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
79. |
12 |
Elliot Dunnwald |
16:13.9 |
Little Hawk XC
|
80. |
12 |
Yemane Kifle |
16:14.6 |
Stars
|
81. |
12 |
Austin Oyen |
16:15.1 |
Sty-U
|
82. |
12 |
Ethan Hanold |
16:15.7 |
Wayzata XC
|
83. |
12 |
Andrew Vos |
16:16.3 |
Minnetonka RC
|
84. |
9 |
Juan Gonzalez |
16:16.5 |
Team Fremont
|
85. |
11 |
Brady Korsmo |
16:17.1 |
Demon TC-ND
|
86. |
12 |
Ernest Mattson |
16:17.3 |
Whitewater
|
87. |
10 |
Benjamin Batalden |
16:19.2 |
Bees
|
88. |
12 |
Cole Haith |
16:19.6 |
Wildcat XC
|
89. |
11 |
Ammon Smith |
16:19.8 |
Little Hawk XC
|
90. |
12 |
Matthew Tolman |
16:20.1 |
Falcons NXR
|
91. |
9 |
Jack Flori |
16:20.4 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
92. |
12 |
Samuel Gausmann |
16:20.9 |
Hopkins XC
|
93. |
11 |
J.C. Otto |
16:21.0 |
Mounds View XC
|
94. |
11 |
Truman Thompson |
16:22.5 |
Little Hawk XC
|
95. |
12 |
Ruben Margolis |
16:23.3 |
Bees
|
96. |
12 |
Carter Eckhoff |
16:24.2 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
97. |
11 |
Will Harder |
16:26.6 |
Rosemount XC
|
98. |
11 |
Max Westerlund |
16:26.8 |
Minnetonka RC
|
99. |
12 |
Alex Otten |
16:29.2 |
Rapid City Distance
|
100. |
11 |
Micah Paschke |
16:29.3 |
Southwest Project TC
|
101. |
11 |
Joey Hartnett |
16:30.3 |
Wildcat XC
|
102. |
11 |
Flynn Milligan |
16:30.5 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
103. |
12 |
Ashton Higgerson |
16:31.7 |
Saints XC
|
104. |
11 |
Noah Carey |
16:31.7 |
Little Hawk XC
|
105. |
11 |
Isaac Graff |
16:33.1 |
East Spartans
|
106. |
12 |
Cole Adams |
16:33.9 |
Rosemount XC
|
107. |
11 |
Welsey Sumner |
16:34.1 |
Bees
|
108. |
10 |
Matthew Bootman |
16:34.3 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
109. |
12 |
Stephen Beaman |
16:34.4 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
110. |
11 |
Mesuidi Ejerso |
16:35.1 |
Running Red Birds
|
111. |
12 |
Kadin Groen |
16:35.4 |
Greeno Elite
|
112. |
9 |
Owen Kalmes |
16:36.8 |
Mounds View XC
|
113. |
12 |
Drew Dombrosky |
16:37.4 |
Southwest Project TC
|
114. |
11 |
Carson Lane |
16:39.3 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
115. |
10 |
Landon Hering |
16:39.9 |
Hopkins XC
|
116. |
12 |
Seth Fey |
16:40.2 |
Wildcat XC
|
117. |
12 |
Parker Max |
16:41.4 |
Little Hawk XC
|
118. |
12 |
Junior (Fra Garcia |
16:41.7 |
Team Fremont
|
119. |
11 |
Zach Sporaa |
16:43.9 |
Unattached |
120. |
11 |
Suhayb Ali |
16:45.2 |
Hopkins XC
|
121. |
11 |
George Edgar |
16:46.8 |
Rosemount XC
|
122. |
10 |
Peyton Cast |
16:47.3 |
Unattached |
123. |
7 |
Logan Drevlow |
16:47.6 |
Hopkins XC
|
124. |
10 |
Thomas Caul |
16:48.3 |
Southwest Project TC
|
125. |
11 |
Gabe Shaw |
16:48.8 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
126. |
12 |
Soren Weeg |
16:49.7 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
127. |
12 |
Tyler Lee |
16:51.4 |
Sty-U
|
128. |
12 |
Rhys Allen |
16:51.6 |
Falcons NXR
|
129. |
10 |
Ryan Fries |
16:51.7 |
Minnetonka RC
|
130. |
10 |
Diego Barron |
16:52.5 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
131. |
10 |
Connor Rathe |
16:52.7 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
132. |
12 |
Sullivan Hall |
16:52.7 |
Little Hawk XC
|
133. |
11 |
Tyler Burns |
16:54.4 |
Falcons NXR
|
134. |
12 |
Aaron Ladd |
16:54.5 |
Team Fremont
|
135. |
12 |
Antonio Riofrio |
16:54.5 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
136. |
12 |
Jake Wagner |
16:56.7 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
137. |
11 |
Cashton Johnson |
16:56.8 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
138. |
12 |
Nathan Gruenwald |
16:57.4 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
139. |
9 |
Canyon Buehler |
16:59.5 |
Southwest Project TC
|
140. |
11 |
Bennett Meoli |
16:59.9 |
Falcons NXR
|
141. |
11 |
Beshanena Gutema |
17:02.2 |
Stars
|
142. |
12 |
Easton Freed |
17:02.9 |
Minnetonka RC
|
143. |
10 |
Daniel McCollor |
17:03.5 |
Wayzata XC
|
144. |
11 |
Charles Heap |
17:05.9 |
Saints XC
|
145. |
11 |
Max Sporaa |
17:08.1 |
Unattached |
146. |
12 |
Tony Camacho |
17:09.1 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
147. |
11 |
Max Ehalt |
17:09.4 |
Bees
|
148. |
10 |
Cayden Stoner |
17:09.7 |
Mounds View XC
|
149. |
10 |
Tyler Kissell |
17:10.3 |
Wayzata XC
|
150. |
10 |
Levi Hammerbeck |
17:11.7 |
Mounds View XC
|
151. |
12 |
Tyson Baker |
17:12.8 |
Team Fremont
|
152. |
10 |
Jack Coen |
17:13.4 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
153. |
12 |
Parker Fitzgerald |
17:13.5 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
154. |
12 |
Tate Severs |
17:13.9 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
155. |
9 |
Nate Barnes |
17:14.7 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
156. |
12 |
Nicholas Wyatt |
17:15.0 |
Bees
|
157. |
11 |
Canton Francisco |
17:15.4 |
Mounds View XC
|
158. |
11 |
Chase Henderson |
17:18.7 |
Greeno Elite
|
159. |
11 |
Ethan Ochana |
17:20.1 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
160. |
11 |
Joe McNeil |
17:20.6 |
Rosemount XC
|
161. |
10 |
Hudson Davy |
17:21.2 |
East Spartans
|
162. |
12 |
Will Sugrue |
17:23.9 |
Greeno Elite
|
163. |
12 |
Gabe McGee |
17:24.1 |
Southwest Project TC
|
164. |
9 |
James Thomas |
17:24.7 |
Minnetonka RC
|
165. |
12 |
Brenden Duncan |
17:25.3 |
Southwest Project TC
|
166. |
10 |
Carter Fie |
17:26.2 |
Saints XC
|
167. |
11 |
Michael Anderson |
17:28.3 |
Greeno Elite
|
168. |
10 |
Blake Burnstad |
17:29.7 |
Sty-U
|
169. |
10 |
Brendan Wheatley |
17:30.2 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
170. |
12 |
Jose Gutierrez |
17:36.2 |
Stars
|
171. |
12 |
Adam Dolan |
17:37.7 |
Mequon-Thiensville H...
|
172. |
11 |
Liam Nolan |
17:38.3 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
173. |
12 |
Will Ryan |
17:40.4 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
174. |
10 |
Hans Greenwood |
17:49.9 |
Hopkins XC
|
175. |
8 |
Sean Fries |
17:51.5 |
Minnetonka RC
|
176. |
12 |
Will Whitehead |
17:51.7 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
177. |
12 |
Brayden Franks |
17:53.4 |
East Spartans
|
178. |
10 |
Patrick Margerie |
17:54.0 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
179. |
11 |
Judson Schultz |
17:54.1 |
Hopkins XC
|
180. |
11 |
Nick Rudrud |
17:55.7 |
Sty-U
|
181. |
11 |
Drew Arduser |
17:57.4 |
East Spartans
|
182. |
10 |
Austin Beaudette |
17:59.3 |
Rosemount XC
|
183. |
11 |
Gavin Smith |
18:00.0 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
184. |
11 |
Carter France |
18:01.5 |
Falcons NXR
|
185. |
11 |
Luke Schlegelmilc |
18:01.9 |
East Spartans
|
186. |
12 |
Jordan Levesque |
18:11.1 |
Greeno Elite
|
187. |
12 |
Jesse Dechambeau |
18:13.6 |
Sty-U
|
188. |
12 |
Ethan Boyens |
18:24.6 |
Greeno Elite
|
189. |
11 |
Cole Burkholder |
18:26.5 |
Falcons NXR
|
190. |
10 |
Evan Miller |
18:28.0 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
191. |
12 |
Jaykob Knutson |
18:31.2 |
Greeno Elite
|
192. |
11 |
Raul Gomez |
18:31.3 |
Stars
|
193. |
10 |
Logan Crist |
19:19.5 |
East Spartans
|
Girls Rising Stars
1. |
8 |
Amelia Borgen |
18:54.7 |
Jags RC MN
|
2. |
8 |
Addison Scholten |
19:13.9 |
Unattached |
3. |
8 |
Ellie Maddox |
19:20.1 |
SF Chargers A
|
4. |
10 |
Mia Wentzy |
19:28.4 |
Unattached |
5. |
10 |
Greta Long |
19:32.6 |
Gryphon XC A
|
6. |
9 |
Cianna Wipperfurth |
19:34.6 |
Unattached |
7. |
8 |
Gracie Morris |
19:40.6 |
P Wings
|
8. |
10 |
Katie Hazen |
19:41.0 |
Unattached |
9. |
9 |
Alexa Miller |
19:52.4 |
Sheridan XC A
|
10. |
9 |
Sonja Semling |
19:54.0 |
Winona Ramblers
|
11. |
9 |
Maggie Turpin |
19:57.9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
12. |
9 |
Hazel Freyre |
20:00.9 |
Winona Ramblers
|
13. |
9 |
Anna Vyn |
20:07.3 |
SF Chargers A
|
14. |
9 |
Meghan McAfee |
20:08.7 |
Jaguar RC A
|
15. |
9 |
Alyssa Fehlauer |
20:12.3 |
Sheridan XC A
|
16. |
10 |
Sophia Ness |
20:19.1 |
Demon TC-ND
|
17. |
9 |
Anna Peikert |
20:22.0 |
Unattached |
18. |
7 |
Katelyn Leibfried |
20:25.9 |
Marshall Orange Crush
|
19. |
|
Osmundson Kaia |
20:30.5 |
Unattached |
20. |
9 |
Kayley Alicke |
20:34.2 |
Sheridan XC A
|
21. |
9 |
Isabelle Simonson |
20:34.9 |
Saber Running
|
22. |
9 |
Elsa Doescher |
20:38.7 |
Edina XC A
|
23. |
7 |
Cambree Moss |
20:39.4 |
CoyoteXC
|
24. |
10 |
Catherine Sit |
20:41.5 |
Edina XC A
|
25. |
9 |
Taylor Barkwell |
20:42.3 |
Unattached |
26. |
8 |
Brooklyn Herrick |
20:45.5 |
Unattached |
27. |
10 |
Ellie Hall |
20:49.1 |
Shako XC
|
28. |
10 |
Rian Zutter |
20:49.3 |
Unattached |
29. |
7 |
Aubrey Smith |
20:50.2 |
Wayzata XC A
|
30. |
9 |
Aubrey Rost |
20:53.0 |
Saber Running
|
31. |
8 |
Alexa Jones |
20:57.6 |
Wayzata XC A
|
32. |
8 |
Vivian Sindelar |
20:59.6 |
Gryphon XC A
|
33. |
10 |
Kiana Joerger |
21:00.1 |
Unattached |
34. |
9 |
Kelsey Young |
21:00.4 |
Maple Grove XC
|
35. |
10 |
Sarah Armstrong |
21:01.4 |
Shako XC
|
36. |
10 |
Reagan Berg |
21:02.7 |
Unattached |
37. |
10 |
Brit Wheeler |
21:04.6 |
The Cats
|
38. |
7 |
Sienna Blomberg |
21:05.9 |
Wayzata XC A
|
39. |
10 |
Eliana Beckham |
21:06.8 |
Unattached |
40. |
10 |
Addy Nicholson |
21:09.5 |
Unattached |
41. |
6 |
Sophia Negen |
21:11.2 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
42. |
8 |
Emerson Carlston |
21:11.6 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
43. |
9 |
Elli Johnson |
21:14.5 |
Edina XC A
|
44. |
9 |
Rylie Arens |
21:16.9 |
Crofton RC
|
45. |
10 |
Brooklyn Hart |
21:17.5 |
Unattached |
46. |
8 |
Liston Crotty |
21:19.5 |
Auburn
|
47. |
7 |
Anastasia Zebrev |
21:20.3 |
Shako XC
|
48. |
8 |
Alivia Uselding |
21:21.6 |
Unattached |
49. |
9 |
Kaylie Peldo |
21:22.7 |
Unattached |
50. |
10 |
Anna Elliott |
21:23.9 |
Edina XC B
|
51. |
8 |
Ella Stark |
21:25.0 |
Wayzata XC A
|
52. |
9 |
Reese King |
21:25.6 |
Unattached |
53. |
8 |
Jerica Glasser |
21:26.7 |
SF Chargers A
|
54. |
8 |
Natalie Smith |
21:27.1 |
SF Chargers A
|
55. |
9 |
Alyssa Roehrich |
21:30.4 |
Unattached |
56. |
10 |
Emily Hubmer |
21:31.8 |
Shako XC
|
57. |
8 |
Ella Merriman |
21:35.7 |
Unattached |
58. |
8 |
Marleigh Redington |
21:36.5 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
59. |
8 |
Riley Koehler |
21:36.5 |
Edina XC A
|
60. |
9 |
Sophia Foad |
21:38.8 |
Belmont TC
|
61. |
10 |
Allison Gladen |
21:38.9 |
Unattached |
62. |
8 |
Miley Clark |
21:39.1 |
Wayzata XC A
|
63. |
8 |
Macy Leahy |
21:39.9 |
Wayzata XC A
|
64. |
9 |
Bre Axt |
21:41.6 |
Saber Running
|
65. |
8 |
Anna Zebrev |
21:43.5 |
Shako XC
|
66. |
10 |
Julia Rapallini |
21:45.6 |
Edina XC A
|
67. |
8 |
Jacqueline Swanson |
21:49.3 |
CoyoteXC
|
68. |
10 |
Lainey Hallan |
21:50.6 |
Unattached |
69. |
7 |
Brooke Donohue |
21:52.4 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
70. |
9 |
Brynn Kirol |
21:54.1 |
Sheridan XC A
|
71. |
8 |
Anna Pippenger |
21:54.1 |
CoyoteXC
|
72. |
8 |
Keeley Call |
21:54.1 |
CoyoteXC
|
73. |
9 |
Kari Patterson |
21:54.7 |
Unattached |
74. |
8 |
Sydney Bond |
21:56.8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
75. |
8 |
Kailey Winter |
21:59.4 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
76. |
8 |
Leah Eystad |
21:59.4 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
77. |
9 |
Amelia Lyon |
22:02.0 |
SF Chargers A
|
78. |
10 |
Dalila Sharp |
22:05.0 |
Demon TC-ND
|
79. |
8 |
Katrina Metzger |
22:06.9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
80. |
8 |
McKenna Cossack |
22:09.0 |
Edina XC A
|
81. |
6 |
Florencia Ossa Let |
22:10.8 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
82. |
10 |
Thorn Khuhro |
22:10.9 |
Gryphon XC A
|
83. |
9 |
Abi Rieck |
22:12.1 |
Saber Running
|
84. |
10 |
Taylor Gabbert |
22:12.6 |
Saber Running
|
85. |
9 |
Macy Piechowski |
22:16.5 |
Winona Ramblers
|
86. |
9 |
Emery Holland |
22:17.2 |
Central Cass
|
87. |
9 |
Kyra Kotsmith |
22:18.3 |
Winona Ramblers
|
88. |
10 |
Tilia Iverson |
22:18.3 |
Unattached |
89. |
10 |
Isabella Meili |
22:19.9 |
TrailBlazers
|
90. |
9 |
Alivia Thomas |
22:23.0 |
Auburn
|
91. |
9 |
Ali Albrecht |
22:23.4 |
Knights
|
92. |
7 |
Grace Marley |
22:23.6 |
Wayzata XC A
|
93. |
9 |
Claire Mattson |
22:23.8 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
94. |
9 |
Katie Uhlir |
22:25.2 |
Knights XC
|
95. |
10 |
Jaidyn Flolo |
22:26.4 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
96. |
9 |
Avery Christophers |
22:32.8 |
Sheridan XC A
|
97. |
9 |
Solenne Ruff |
22:35.0 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
98. |
10 |
Joslyn Orr |
22:38.3 |
Unattached |
99. |
10 |
Kynley Verdict |
22:42.3 |
Jaguar RC B
|
100. |
7 |
Makinli Reitsma |
22:42.9 |
SF Chargers B
|
101. |
8 |
Mia Koosman |
22:43.1 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
102. |
8 |
Ella Jones |
22:45.1 |
Wayzata XC B
|
103. |
8 |
Alexa Janssen |
22:46.7 |
Auburn
|
104. |
10 |
Audrey England |
22:47.2 |
Winona Ramblers
|
105. |
8 |
Sophie Hanson |
22:49.3 |
Wayzata XC B
|
106. |
8 |
Marlee Baisch |
22:50.0 |
CoyoteXC
|
107. |
9 |
Lilyan Becker |
22:51.4 |
Auburn
|
108. |
9 |
Kiera Collins |
22:52.0 |
Unattached |
109. |
8 |
Lily Sannes-Eckho |
22:52.1 |
Edina XC A
|
110. |
9 |
Ava Bringgold |
22:54.0 |
Unattached |
111. |
10 |
Ellie Walker |
23:04.2 |
Jaguar RC B
|
112. |
10 |
Bee Castaneda |
23:09.0 |
Gryphon XC A
|
113. |
8 |
Tyler Smock |
23:12.0 |
Unattached |
114. |
9 |
Alonnah Gage |
23:13.7 |
Jaguar RC A
|
115. |
7 |
Meredith Nelson |
23:14.5 |
SF Chargers A
|
116. |
7 |
Lauren Garbisch |
23:14.8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
117. |
7 |
Iisa Kovukangas |
23:16.2 |
Wayzata XC B
|
118. |
7 |
Josie Pajari |
23:17.3 |
Wayzata XC B
|
119. |
10 |
Mackenzie Kinney |
23:19.8 |
Shako XC
|
120. |
7 |
Nealie Stanford |
23:19.9 |
SF Chargers B
|
121. |
9 |
Callie Cahoy |
23:21.0 |
Jaguar RC A
|
122. |
10 |
Elsie Guertin |
23:23.3 |
Washburn RC
|
123. |
9 |
Briella Wettlaufer |
23:23.8 |
ORR Raiders
|
124. |
8 |
Madalynn Villnow |
23:25.2 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
125. |
9 |
Landyn Gerbig |
23:34.5 |
Badlands RC
|
126. |
9 |
Elise Behr |
23:35.6 |
Maple Grove XC
|
127. |
10 |
Jaci Fischer |
23:37.1 |
Badlands RC
|
128. |
7 |
Olivia Gilbertson |
23:38.6 |
Gryphon XC A
|
129. |
10 |
Julia Driscoll |
23:41.9 |
Unattached |
130. |
8 |
Alivia Fladeboe |
23:46.8 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
131. |
9 |
Josie Nold |
23:47.9 |
ORR Raiders
|
132. |
8 |
Carlee Brown |
23:52.2 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
133. |
10 |
Sierra Swanson |
23:57.2 |
The Cats
|
134. |
7 |
Olivia Kerkvliet |
23:59.5 |
SF Chargers B
|
135. |
8 |
Chloe Kissell |
24:01.0 |
Wayzata XC C
|
136. |
8 |
Cyrena Carr |
24:08.2 |
Wayzata XC B
|
137. |
9 |
Sofia Watterud |
24:08.4 |
CoyoteXC
|
138. |
7 |
Addie Ripple |
24:11.0 |
Wayzata XC B
|
139. |
9 |
Kendall Hanson |
24:23.2 |
Unattached |
140. |
7 |
Rachel Frank |
24:25.5 |
Wayzata XC B
|
141. |
6 |
Anna Engelhart |
24:29.2 |
Jordan
|
142. |
9 |
Adyson Gerbig |
24:32.6 |
Badlands RC
|
143. |
7 |
Oaklee Hadler |
24:34.1 |
SF Chargers B
|
144. |
9 |
Makenna Snodgrass |
24:35.5 |
Auburn
|
145. |
10 |
Caroline Clarke |
24:37.9 |
TrailBlazers
|
146. |
10 |
Elizabeth Wortmann |
24:39.7 |
Crofton RC
|
147. |
9 |
Claire Jenkinson |
25:01.9 |
Unattached |
148. |
10 |
Lucy Roy |
25:02.9 |
Jaguar RC B
|
149. |
8 |
Finley Jones |
25:17.3 |
Washburn RC
|
150. |
9 |
Julie Sarsland |
25:26.2 |
Badlands RC
|
151. |
9 |
Jersey Koppinger |
25:26.7 |
Badlands RC
|
152. |
8 |
Elianah Bradsteen |
25:27.9 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
153. |
10 |
Kate Pfeister |
25:31.3 |
Jaguar RC A
|
154. |
9 |
Grace Hendrickson |
25:56.2 |
Gryphon XC A
|
155. |
10 |
Claire Markes |
25:57.8 |
Shako XC
|
156. |
9 |
Ana Kurtz |
26:26.6 |
Washburn RC
|
157. |
7 |
Annabel Kelash |
26:36.1 |
Gryphon XC A
|
158. |
10 |
Elizabeth Hageman |
26:36.7 |
Washburn RC
|
159. |
10 |
Piper Myran |
26:37.0 |
Unattached |
160. |
8 |
McKenna Kerkvliet |
26:53.2 |
SF Chargers B
|
161. |
10 |
Coral Heyd |
27:40.1 |
Knights XC
|
162. |
8 |
Molly Leuning |
28:00.3 |
SF Chargers B
|
163. |
9 |
Seville Skinner |
28:24.4 |
Jaguar RC B
|
164. |
6 |
Joslyn Debban |
28:25.7 |
Jordan
|
165. |
7 |
Delilah Singsank |
29:14.3 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
166. |
9 |
Kezy Schaff |
29:33.3 |
Sheridan XC B
|
167. |
8 |
Persephone Minor-J |
29:33.4 |
Washburn RC
|
168. |
7 |
Averi Gerfen |
30:36.7 |
Unattached |
169. |
9 |
Erin Hoffman |
32:54.7 |
Sheridan XC A
|
170. |
9 |
Evelyn Zebot |
33:29.0 |
Washburn RC
|
171. |
7 |
Sonakshi Gajawada |
35:04.2 |
Gryphon XC B
|
|
7 |
Cecelia Nowacki |
DNF |
Eden Prairie XC
|
Girls Open Invitational Merge
1. |
12 |
Aleah Miller |
18:28.4 |
Alexandria CC B
|
2. |
11 |
Brionna Holso |
18:28.9 |
Rapid City Distance
|
3. |
8 |
Alyx Woodley |
18:32.0 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
4. |
10 |
Nora Gremban |
18:32.4 |
Unattached |
5. |
11 |
Hailee Zimpel |
18:34.0 |
Zimmerman
|
6. |
10 |
Julia Gehl |
18:34.6 |
Dubuque Hempstead
|
7. |
12 |
Deavion Deleon |
18:37.6 |
Unattached |
8. |
11 |
Madeline Carter |
18:43.9 |
Team Blue
|
9. |
12 |
Emma Ecker |
18:48.2 |
Alexandria CC A
|
10. |
10 |
Keelee Leitzen |
18:51.4 |
Dubuque Hempstead
|
11. |
11 |
Ellie Hanowski |
18:52.1 |
Unattached |
12. |
9 |
Lauren Eilers |
18:54.2 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
13. |
12 |
Isabel Wyatt |
19:03.1 |
Bees
|
14. |
12 |
Rowan Boulter |
19:07.6 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
15. |
11 |
Brooke Elfert |
19:07.8 |
Stillwater XC A
|
16. |
12 |
Ava Larsen |
19:07.8 |
Unattached |
17. |
11 |
Katelyn Johnston |
19:12.3 |
Osage
|
18. |
12 |
Nina Dawson |
19:15.2 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
19. |
10 |
Allyson Sample |
19:15.4 |
Unattached |
20. |
10 |
Kassidy Stuckey |
19:15.6 |
Unattached |
21. |
10 |
Alexis Rose |
19:16.0 |
Becker Club
|
22. |
9 |
Erin Eilers |
19:16.4 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
23. |
10 |
Jaelyn Miller |
19:17.6 |
Alexandria CC B
|
24. |
12 |
Faith Nead |
19:18.1 |
North Scott
|
25. |
9 |
Ella McDonald |
19:18.9 |
Becker Club
|
26. |
12 |
Jillian Heth |
19:19.3 |
EC Wolfpack
|
27. |
9 |
Claire Vukovics |
19:19.4 |
South Side Runners C
|
28. |
11 |
Olivia Krafty |
19:20.2 |
Andover XC A
|
29. |
10 |
Kaitlyn Swartz |
19:26.8 |
Unattached |
30. |
11 |
Avery Heinz |
19:27.5 |
South Side Runners C
|
31. |
10 |
Madison Lesage |
19:28.7 |
Unattached |
32. |
12 |
Carly Chaney |
19:29.1 |
Unattached |
33. |
9 |
Payton Fink |
19:30.0 |
Team Blue
|
34. |
9 |
Evie Henneberry |
19:31.3 |
Dubuque Hempstead
|
35. |
10 |
Jersey Miller |
19:31.4 |
SLP RC
|
36. |
10 |
Clara Schad |
19:33.8 |
St. Cloud Saints B
|
37. |
9 |
Marissa Shute |
19:34.2 |
Austin RC A
|
38. |
11 |
Greta Hansen |
19:34.3 |
MSA Dragons A
|
39. |
10 |
Haley Rogers |
19:34.4 |
Edina XC B
|
40. |
12 |
Elizabeth Vanloon |
19:34.4 |
Unattached |
41. |
9 |
Izzy Ross |
19:34.8 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
42. |
10 |
Ella Voit |
19:35.2 |
St. Cloud Saints B
|
43. |
8 |
Addie Mondloch |
19:35.5 |
St. Cloud Saints B
|
44. |
8 |
Hadley Knight |
19:37.1 |
Lightning XC A
|
45. |
12 |
Brycelyn Brewster |
19:38.0 |
South Side Runners C
|
46. |
12 |
Eva Creighton |
19:38.6 |
East Ridge XC
|
47. |
12 |
Bethany Smeed |
19:40.0 |
Unattached |
48. |
12 |
Grace Moeller |
19:40.0 |
Unattached |
49. |
12 |
Malayh Metcalf |
19:40.6 |
Unattached |
50. |
11 |
Tara Braun |
19:40.9 |
Unattached |
51. |
9 |
Ruby Gifford |
19:41.0 |
Rockford XC RC
|
52. |
9 |
Ani Wedemeyer |
19:41.6 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
53. |
9 |
Brooke Martin |
19:42.3 |
Power Rangers XC
|
54. |
11 |
Landon Forbes |
19:44.2 |
Power Rangers XC
|
55. |
9 |
Brooke Bundt |
19:44.5 |
De Soto RC A
|
56. |
12 |
Whitney Post |
19:44.6 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
57. |
12 |
Chloee Belgum |
19:45.0 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
58. |
8 |
Kinley Steckler |
19:45.2 |
Flying Eagles XC A
|
59. |
11 |
Vivienne Larson |
19:46.4 |
Unattached |
60. |
7 |
Ele Wharton |
19:46.4 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
61. |
11 |
Quincy Anderson |
19:46.4 |
P Wings
|
62. |
10 |
Gracie Uhre |
19:48.0 |
Rapid City Distance
|
63. |
12 |
Kadense Dooley |
19:48.5 |
The Cats
|
64. |
10 |
Madi Engstrom |
19:49.1 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
65. |
8 |
Isabel Mahoney |
19:49.8 |
Monticello SWATT
|
66. |
10 |
Olivia Babler |
19:50.1 |
Becker Club
|
67. |
8 |
Lilly Jamison |
19:50.1 |
St. Cloud Saints B
|
68. |
11 |
Mary Kate Kramper |
19:51.8 |
Unattached |
69. |
11 |
Iris Wedemeyer |
19:52.9 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
70. |
11 |
Hannah Westin |
19:54.6 |
Unattached |
71. |
7 |
Cara Back |
19:54.7 |
Rogers A
|
72. |
11 |
Brenna Muprhy |
19:56.9 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
73. |
12 |
Maddy Hill |
19:57.6 |
Tongue River
|
74. |
12 |
Emma Bonsall |
19:57.9 |
Unattached |
75. |
12 |
Kaelyn Berg |
19:58.2 |
Packrunning
|
76. |
11 |
Sonja Olson |
19:58.3 |
Lightning XC A
|
77. |
12 |
Sadye Daniell |
19:58.6 |
Unattached |
78. |
12 |
Olivia Bergin |
19:59.7 |
Washburn RC B
|
79. |
10 |
Reese Anderson |
19:59.7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
80. |
12 |
Allison Babbit |
19:59.8 |
Free State RC
|
81. |
12 |
Lindsey Young |
20:02.2 |
Maple Grove XC
|
82. |
10 |
Maris Dahl |
20:02.4 |
Team Fremont A
|
83. |
11 |
Sally Gaskell |
20:02.8 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
84. |
12 |
Abby Coen |
20:03.4 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
85. |
9 |
Sam Palm |
20:04.6 |
Highland Park RC A
|
86. |
12 |
Campbell Dorsey |
20:04.6 |
RR D-Krew A
|
87. |
10 |
Meredith Richter |
20:05.5 |
Unattached |
88. |
7 |
Josie Hudson |
20:06.1 |
South Side Runners C
|
89. |
12 |
Carlie Sheldon |
20:06.5 |
Spuds RC
|
90. |
11 |
Giselle Jahner |
20:07.3 |
Alexandria CC A
|
91. |
9 |
Amelie Isom |
20:08.1 |
Highland Park RC A
|
92. |
8 |
Ingrid Haaland |
20:09.2 |
Highland Park RC A
|
93. |
11 |
Marenn Larsen |
20:09.9 |
CoyoteXC
|
94. |
12 |
Abby Deutsch |
20:10.0 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
95. |
11 |
Natalie Kennedy |
20:10.0 |
Unattached |
96. |
12 |
Abby Winter |
20:10.1 |
Edina XC A
|
97. |
10 |
Emily Percival |
20:10.1 |
Lightning XC A
|
98. |
11 |
Regan Dewitt |
20:10.3 |
Unattached |
99. |
12 |
Avery Hackenberg |
20:11.0 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
100. |
11 |
Marguerite Giese |
20:11.3 |
Hopkins XC D
|
101. |
12 |
Kelsey Huver |
20:12.1 |
Blaine Distance
|
102. |
12 |
Nora Rosemeier |
20:12.2 |
New Prague XC A
|
103. |
12 |
Janice Werth |
20:12.9 |
Free State RC
|
104. |
9 |
Sebastian Poe |
20:13.6 |
West Side
|
105. |
10 |
Annabelle King |
20:14.2 |
South Side Runners C
|
106. |
12 |
Eva Studt |
20:14.3 |
The Cats
|
107. |
12 |
Tessa Nelson |
20:14.5 |
Unattached |
108. |
11 |
Zarah Blaesi |
20:15.3 |
Unattached |
109. |
10 |
Lily Peterson |
20:15.4 |
Rosemount XC B
|
110. |
11 |
Allie Adomaitis |
20:15.5 |
Unattached |
111. |
11 |
Marissa Holm |
20:15.5 |
North Platte
|
112. |
11 |
Olivia Goeser |
20:16.1 |
Free State RC
|
113. |
11 |
Bethany Druse |
20:16.8 |
NOTO Running
|
114. |
12 |
Linnea Berndt |
20:17.3 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
115. |
11 |
Rylie Rassmussen |
20:17.5 |
South Side Runners C
|
116. |
11 |
Madison Marco |
20:17.6 |
Unattached |
117. |
8 |
Nora Hanson |
20:17.8 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
118. |
11 |
Katrina Sortland |
20:18.3 |
Unattached |
119. |
11 |
Brianne Travis |
20:19.2 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
120. |
11 |
Ella Cole |
20:21.1 |
Spuds RC
|
121. |
8 |
Micah Fitzgerald |
20:21.9 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
122. |
11 |
Cate Stacy |
20:22.3 |
Unattached |
123. |
9 |
Alexa Pundsack |
20:22.3 |
Highland Park RC A
|
124. |
9 |
Marissa Garcia |
20:22.5 |
Unattached |
125. |
11 |
Sierra Hopp |
20:23.0 |
Rapid City Distance
|
126. |
11 |
Lillian Wanzek |
20:23.3 |
Hopkins XC D
|
127. |
11 |
Genevieve Larson |
20:23.5 |
Unattached |
128. |
11 |
Lauren Dosch |
20:24.0 |
RR D-Krew A
|
129. |
10 |
Cohen Kooker |
20:24.0 |
Running Orange B
|
130. |
12 |
Lucy Duchac |
20:24.6 |
Ka-Chow!
|
131. |
10 |
Maddie James |
20:24.8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
132. |
10 |
Peyton Madison |
20:25.6 |
North Scott
|
133. |
10 |
Cierra Bornemann |
20:26.7 |
Flying Eagles XC A
|
134. |
10 |
Kalyn Willingham |
20:27.4 |
Owls
|
135. |
9 |
Anika Mohrhauser |
20:28.4 |
Dashing Jags C
|
136. |
10 |
Alex Laurie |
20:28.5 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
137. |
12 |
Christine Znidarsi |
20:29.0 |
Team Thunder B
|
138. |
11 |
Molly Dinardo |
20:29.9 |
Laughing Waters A
|
139. |
10 |
Chloe Hemmer |
20:31.2 |
Team Fremont A
|
140. |
9 |
Nora Lindeman |
20:31.3 |
SLP RC
|
141. |
12 |
Eva Barsness |
20:32.9 |
Mounds View XC
|
142. |
10 |
Hannah Quinn |
20:35.6 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
143. |
10 |
Lacianne Wagner |
20:36.4 |
Edina XC A
|
144. |
12 |
Bridget Roy |
20:37.4 |
Jaguar RC
|
145. |
9 |
Nicole Peterson |
20:38.0 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
146. |
10 |
Angela Anthony |
20:38.2 |
Valkyrie RC
|
147. |
9 |
Halle Stephens |
20:38.2 |
Flying Eagles XC A
|
148. |
11 |
Elise Dummermuth |
20:38.8 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
149. |
9 |
Grace Lewis-Mosher |
20:38.8 |
Highland Park RC A
|
150. |
9 |
Sarah Williams |
20:39.2 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
151. |
11 |
Ella Kessner |
20:39.4 |
Sheridan XC
|
152. |
10 |
Isabelle Pro |
20:39.5 |
Free State RC
|
153. |
11 |
Elizabeth King |
20:40.3 |
EC Wolfpack
|
154. |
12 |
Isabelle Giebink |
20:40.6 |
Washburn RC B
|
155. |
9 |
Charlotte Gregor |
20:40.6 |
Omaha South XC
|
156. |
10 |
Meredith Christens |
20:41.3 |
Stillwater XC A
|
157. |
10 |
Rebecca Barnes |
20:41.7 |
Ka-Chow!
|
158. |
10 |
Liv Hall |
20:41.8 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
159. |
11 |
Bella Duncombe |
20:41.8 |
Becker Club
|
160. |
10 |
Elsie Peterson |
20:41.9 |
South Side Runners A
|
161. |
10 |
Olivia Heilman |
20:42.1 |
Unattached |
162. |
11 |
Mayson Hartley |
20:42.3 |
Clarinda HS
|
163. |
12 |
Lucy Corbin |
20:42.4 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
164. |
12 |
Presley Hansen |
20:44.4 |
Ka-Chow!
|
165. |
9 |
Lizzy Harnell |
20:44.5 |
Unattached |
166. |
12 |
Brooke Baumann |
20:45.6 |
Unattached |
167. |
10 |
Ava Gehlen |
20:46.2 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
168. |
12 |
Marisol Deanda |
20:46.2 |
Unattached |
169. |
11 |
Leah Spurlock |
20:46.6 |
NOTO Running
|
170. |
12 |
Mia Wagner |
20:47.1 |
Team Fremont A
|
171. |
9 |
Gracie Puit |
20:47.1 |
Lightning XC A
|
172. |
12 |
Malina Koepp |
20:47.7 |
Bpxc TC B
|
173. |
11 |
Teagan Cheetsos |
20:47.9 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
174. |
9 |
Hanna Koch |
20:47.9 |
Highland Park RC A
|
175. |
11 |
Sara O'Dell |
20:49.1 |
Andover XC A
|
176. |
9 |
Delaney Barthel |
20:49.4 |
STMA XC A
|
177. |
10 |
Avry Lindmark |
20:49.7 |
Ka-Chow!
|
178. |
11 |
Kathleen Madden |
20:49.7 |
Washburn RC B
|
179. |
11 |
Amanda Overton |
20:50.4 |
Running Orange B
|
180. |
8 |
Madeleine Klevay |
20:50.6 |
Highland Park RC A
|
181. |
11 |
Ally Seevers |
20:50.7 |
Patriots
|
182. |
10 |
Isabella Simoes |
20:51.2 |
Team Thunder B
|
183. |
11 |
Brooklyn Karel |
20:51.2 |
Unattached |
184. |
12 |
Ella Braufman |
20:53.1 |
Wayzata XC A
|
185. |
9 |
Jaylee Bornemann |
20:53.2 |
Flying Eagles XC A
|
186. |
8 |
Lauryn Wittnebel |
20:53.4 |
Rockford XC RC
|
187. |
10 |
Meredith Serrano |
20:53.6 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
188. |
9 |
Hope Riedel |
20:53.9 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
189. |
12 |
Christy Lee |
20:54.0 |
Edina XC A
|
190. |
12 |
Alix Gifford |
20:54.1 |
Rockford XC RC
|
191. |
12 |
Brenna Barnick |
20:54.4 |
Flying Eagles XC A
|
192. |
11 |
Thea Chance |
20:54.5 |
Unattached |
193. |
10 |
Raven Loo |
20:54.7 |
Huskies
|
194. |
11 |
Aly Marshall |
20:54.8 |
Unattached |
195. |
10 |
Kolby Brown |
20:54.9 |
Owls
|
196. |
11 |
Julia Babineau |
20:55.2 |
Andover XC A
|
197. |
11 |
Nicole Swanson |
20:55.4 |
Scarlet XC A
|
198. |
10 |
Ayva Darmento |
20:55.8 |
Team Fremont A
|
199. |
12 |
Lauren Jex |
20:57.3 |
Unattached |
200. |
12 |
Ava Wardlaw |
20:57.4 |
Owls
|
201. |
11 |
A.J. Carr |
20:57.8 |
Rapid City Distance
|
202. |
12 |
Mary Kenney |
20:58.1 |
East Ridge XC
|
203. |
12 |
Elizabeth White |
20:58.5 |
Running Orange B
|
204. |
11 |
Makayla Carkhuff |
20:59.9 |
Sty-U A
|
205. |
11 |
Amelia Dewberry |
21:01.0 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
206. |
11 |
Shalom Sulungaine |
21:01.1 |
Blaine Distance
|
207. |
11 |
Erin Anderson |
21:01.1 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
208. |
10 |
Avery Muller |
21:01.1 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
209. |
9 |
Elle Brunner |
21:01.2 |
Ka-Chow!
|
210. |
10 |
Sindri Bonner |
21:01.2 |
Orono Girls
|
211. |
10 |
Brynn Cross |
21:01.3 |
Alexandria CC A
|
212. |
10 |
Emily Baker |
21:01.6 |
Zimmerman A
|
213. |
9 |
Laynie Clements |
21:01.6 |
Owls
|
214. |
10 |
Natasha Berthiaume |
21:02.1 |
Becker Club
|
215. |
10 |
Maryam El-Demerdas |
21:02.7 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
216. |
9 |
Ava Scott |
21:03.0 |
Wayzata XC A
|
217. |
9 |
Emma Jamison |
21:03.2 |
St. Cloud Saints B
|
218. |
9 |
Stella Appelhanz |
21:03.9 |
NOTO Running
|
219. |
11 |
Emma Schultz |
21:04.4 |
NOTO Running
|
220. |
11 |
Alli Thomas |
21:04.6 |
Sty-U A
|
221. |
9 |
Morgan Sullivan |
21:05.1 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
222. |
10 |
Lauren Munson |
21:06.3 |
Muskego A
|
223. |
9 |
Cora Denhartog |
21:06.6 |
Dashing Jags A
|
224. |
9 |
Hannah Basel |
21:06.7 |
Greeno Elite
|
225. |
10 |
Sophia Quinn |
21:06.8 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
226. |
9 |
Kylie Nelson |
21:07.5 |
Centennial HS A
|
227. |
12 |
Anna Strickland |
21:07.8 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
228. |
11 |
Sophie Landrum |
21:07.9 |
De Soto RC A
|
229. |
10 |
Sophie Horner |
21:07.9 |
Team Swanson A
|
230. |
12 |
Elle Sondag |
21:08.5 |
Unattached |
231. |
9 |
Caroline Swift |
21:08.7 |
Raider Runners A
|
232. |
11 |
McKenna Olson |
21:08.9 |
Team Fremont B
|
233. |
9 |
Paisley Kleiman |
21:09.0 |
Unattached |
234. |
9 |
Mya Kafka |
21:09.1 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
235. |
10 |
Ava French |
21:09.8 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
236. |
12 |
Adeline Hinkie |
21:10.2 |
Edina XC A
|
237. |
10 |
Micah Sheffy-Harri |
21:10.6 |
Unattached |
238. |
10 |
Allie Van Stone |
21:10.8 |
Edina XC B
|
239. |
10 |
Lauren Brown |
21:10.9 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
240. |
9 |
Ruby Schweigert |
21:11.7 |
Hopkins XC D
|
241. |
10 |
Lydia Davis |
21:13.3 |
Team Swanson A
|
242. |
9 |
Nina Peterson |
21:14.5 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
243. |
12 |
Tatum Leibke |
21:14.8 |
Centennial HS A
|
244. |
12 |
Maddy Hall |
21:15.7 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
245. |
10 |
Lyndi Koosman |
21:16.6 |
Willmar Winged Foot B
|
246. |
12 |
Evelyn Blaesi |
21:18.2 |
Unattached |
247. |
10 |
Emilia Lauinger |
21:18.8 |
Centennial HS A
|
248. |
11 |
Kaitlyn Knoche |
21:19.0 |
North Scott
|
249. |
12 |
Logan Pfeister |
21:19.2 |
Jaguar RC
|
250. |
11 |
Kaela Traugott |
21:19.6 |
Rogers A
|
251. |
10 |
Amber Haukoos |
21:19.6 |
South Side Runners C
|
252. |
11 |
Brooke Wagoner |
21:20.4 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
253. |
11 |
Cailin Hartney |
21:20.6 |
Washburn RC B
|
254. |
12 |
Ayva Burshem |
21:21.0 |
Maple Grove XC
|
255. |
10 |
Emma Lord |
21:21.0 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
256. |
11 |
Bryanna Hoffman |
21:21.1 |
EC Wolfpack
|
257. |
11 |
Abi Grantham |
21:21.4 |
Children of the Corn
|
258. |
9 |
Laura McClary |
21:21.5 |
St Paul XC A
|
259. |
9 |
Maggie Thompson |
21:21.6 |
Rockford XC RC
|
260. |
12 |
Krystal Montoya |
21:21.7 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
261. |
12 |
Summer Johnson |
21:21.8 |
Bees
|
262. |
12 |
Sierra Watterud |
21:21.9 |
CoyoteXC
|
263. |
11 |
Cam Hershberger |
21:22.7 |
Dashing Jags A
|
264. |
12 |
Joy Haney |
21:22.7 |
TrailBlazers
|
265. |
10 |
Ella Riniker |
21:23.0 |
North Scott
|
266. |
11 |
Lila Schwarz |
21:23.5 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
267. |
7 |
Peyton Berndt |
21:23.5 |
Johnston Dragoons G
|
268. |
10 |
Jada Schultz |
21:23.9 |
MSA Dragons A
|
269. |
12 |
Katie Beyer |
21:24.4 |
De Soto RC A
|
270. |
11 |
Grace Collins |
21:24.6 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
271. |
12 |
Kat Tvrdy |
21:24.8 |
Unattached |
272. |
8 |
Addie Corbett |
21:24.8 |
Highland Park RC B
|
273. |
10 |
Annika Staab |
21:25.2 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
274. |
12 |
Olivia Landro |
21:25.3 |
Wayzata XC A
|
275. |
10 |
Madeline Lommen |
21:25.5 |
Rosemount XC
|
276. |
10 |
Breanna Immer |
21:25.9 |
STMA XC A
|
277. |
11 |
Madison Jacklitch |
21:26.5 |
Wayzata XC A
|
278. |
12 |
Lauren Blehm |
21:27.0 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
279. |
12 |
Avry Lafavor |
21:27.2 |
Team Fremont A
|
280. |
10 |
Hope Marriott |
21:27.4 |
De Soto RC A
|
281. |
12 |
Haley Carter |
21:27.6 |
Raider Runners A
|
282. |
12 |
Emmah Dmytrasz |
21:27.9 |
Scarlet XC A
|
283. |
9 |
Quinn Walsh |
21:28.3 |
Highland Park RC B
|
284. |
11 |
Neely Reichenberge |
21:28.5 |
Demon TC-ND
|
285. |
11 |
Jenna Knuppel |
21:28.7 |
Team Fremont A
|
286. |
10 |
Berit Berggren |
21:29.1 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
287. |
10 |
Kaisa Lindfors |
21:29.4 |
St Paul XC A
|
288. |
10 |
Lila Shaver |
21:29.4 |
Hopkins XC D
|
289. |
12 |
Abby Tapajna |
21:29.5 |
Jags RC MN B
|
290. |
9 |
Anna Becker |
21:29.5 |
NOTO Running
|
291. |
11 |
Cali Trygstad |
21:29.6 |
Running Orange B
|
292. |
9 |
Katja Wallin |
21:29.6 |
Mounds View XC
|
293. |
12 |
Natalee Keodouangd |
21:30.6 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
294. |
11 |
Luca Collum |
21:30.8 |
Andover XC A
|
295. |
11 |
Karnie Gottschalk |
21:30.9 |
Seward Bluejays
|
296. |
12 |
Jessica Opfer |
21:31.2 |
Unattached |
297. |
12 |
Delaney Vacek |
21:31.4 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
298. |
12 |
Lily Allison |
21:31.7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
299. |
11 |
Brooke Rudolph |
21:32.1 |
Unattached |
300. |
12 |
Ariana Eiler |
21:33.0 |
Unattached |
301. |
12 |
Madeline Hauck |
21:33.8 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
302. |
11 |
Ava Moen |
21:34.3 |
Mounds View XC
|
303. |
10 |
Grace Chambers |
21:34.4 |
Lightning XC A
|
304. |
11 |
Lori Derouin |
21:34.4 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
305. |
11 |
Livia Hernke |
21:34.7 |
Hopkins XC A
|
306. |
10 |
Kate Rastetter |
21:34.8 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
307. |
11 |
Maddi Grosse |
21:35.2 |
Team Fremont A
|
308. |
12 |
Haley Parker |
21:35.5 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
309. |
10 |
Keagan Anderson |
21:35.7 |
Sty-U A
|
310. |
12 |
Meghan McGuire |
21:37.0 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
311. |
9 |
Julia Anderson |
21:37.0 |
Unattached |
312. |
10 |
Maren Myers |
21:37.0 |
Jags RC MN B
|
313. |
10 |
Kira Leblanc |
21:37.5 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
314. |
12 |
Nicole Giam |
21:37.8 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
315. |
12 |
Silja Earl-Torniai |
21:38.0 |
Highland Park RC B
|
316. |
10 |
Bella Kippes |
21:39.6 |
Greeno Elite
|
317. |
12 |
Madeline Hollander |
21:39.8 |
Running Orange B
|
318. |
12 |
Carli Black |
21:39.8 |
Team Thunder B
|
319. |
9 |
Brooke Dorsey |
21:39.8 |
RR D-Krew A
|
320. |
12 |
Clara Lippert |
21:41.9 |
Raider Nation A
|
321. |
8 |
Avery Rich |
21:42.2 |
Jags RC MN B
|
322. |
10 |
Ava Wozney |
21:42.2 |
EC Wolfpack
|
323. |
10 |
Tatum Bremner |
21:43.3 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
324. |
10 |
Sofia Wendell |
21:43.6 |
Power Rangers XC
|
325. |
9 |
Gabi Lainhart |
21:43.7 |
Eden Prairie XC C
|
326. |
11 |
Stella Aldrich |
21:44.2 |
East Ridge XC
|
327. |
10 |
Isabel Smikahl |
21:44.3 |
Owls
|
328. |
12 |
Keegan Beisel |
21:44.5 |
Seward Bluejays
|
329. |
9 |
Ashley Arbuckle |
21:44.7 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
330. |
10 |
Daisy Islas |
21:45.0 |
Rosemount XC B
|
331. |
10 |
Lily Neighbors |
21:45.1 |
De Soto RC B
|
332. |
9 |
Anna Healey |
21:45.1 |
SLP RC
|
333. |
12 |
Ava Dugan |
21:45.5 |
Power Rangers XC
|
334. |
10 |
Jacklyn Tepley |
21:46.1 |
Unattached |
335. |
12 |
Mollie Kroll |
21:46.5 |
Bees
|
336. |
11 |
Emily Nelson |
21:46.6 |
RR D-Krew A
|
337. |
9 |
Riley Heinz |
21:47.0 |
Wayzata XC B
|
338. |
11 |
Rachel Hostetler |
21:47.0 |
Huskies
|
339. |
9 |
Annika Johnson |
21:48.1 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
340. |
7 |
Kallie Thaemert |
21:48.2 |
Bpxc TC B
|
341. |
10 |
Maya Surve |
21:48.3 |
Mounds View XC
|
342. |
9 |
Margot Derosier |
21:48.4 |
Mounds View XC
|
343. |
11 |
Olivia Burchstead |
21:48.5 |
Shawnee Bison XC D
|
344. |
9 |
Savannah Sampson |
21:49.3 |
NOTO Running
|
345. |
9 |
Amelia Applebee |
21:49.4 |
MSA Dragons A
|
346. |
11 |
Lizzie Lesoing |
21:49.5 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
347. |
11 |
Maryn True |
21:49.7 |
Unattached |
348. |
12 |
Julianne Stevens |
21:50.4 |
Dashing Jags A
|
349. |
12 |
Allie Salazar |
21:51.0 |
Rapid City Distance
|
350. |
12 |
Emily Bright |
21:51.0 |
Running Orange B
|
351. |
11 |
Hannah Elliott |
21:51.8 |
TrailBlazers
|
352. |
10 |
Sophie Baker |
21:51.8 |
New Prague XC A
|
353. |
10 |
Emma Remington |
21:52.0 |
South Side Runners A
|
354. |
10 |
Mady Almond |
21:52.4 |
Owls
|
355. |
9 |
Mylee Lange |
21:52.4 |
Dubuque Hempstead
|
356. |
10 |
Larissa Grotophors |
21:52.7 |
Muskego A
|
357. |
10 |
Emerson Lee |
21:53.0 |
Saints XC
|
358. |
11 |
Audrey Snider |
21:53.7 |
Owls
|
359. |
8 |
Olivia Fehn |
21:54.2 |
Johnston Dragoons G
|
360. |
11 |
Grace Swenson |
21:54.8 |
Lightning XC A
|
361. |
12 |
Jaci Burtis |
21:55.7 |
Unattached |
362. |
11 |
Lukanu Banzeba |
21:56.0 |
STMA XC B
|
363. |
12 |
Cora McCabe |
21:56.0 |
Unattached |
364. |
10 |
Pria Stauning |
21:56.5 |
St Paul XC A
|
365. |
9 |
Brooklyn Nolte |
21:56.8 |
Team Blue
|
366. |
9 |
Rylie Lelm |
21:57.3 |
RR D-Krew A
|
367. |
12 |
Ava Shirley |
21:57.6 |
Washburn RC B
|
368. |
11 |
Lauren Fligge |
21:57.9 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
369. |
10 |
Elise Wilson |
21:58.0 |
Wayzata XC B
|
370. |
7 |
Landree Quint |
21:58.7 |
Scarlet XC B
|
371. |
11 |
Maeve Lindsay |
21:58.9 |
St Paul XC A
|
372. |
10 |
Mia Ransavage |
21:59.2 |
Hopkins XC A
|
373. |
11 |
Claire Ferguson |
21:59.6 |
Power Rangers XC
|
374. |
9 |
Andie Sanderson |
22:00.1 |
Scarlet XC B
|
375. |
7 |
Marisel Clifton |
22:01.0 |
Johnston Dragoons G
|
376. |
10 |
Brooke Polter |
22:01.2 |
NOTO Running
|
377. |
12 |
Rachel Olinger |
22:01.3 |
Rosemount XC
|
378. |
12 |
Jeni Burtis |
22:01.5 |
Unattached |
379. |
9 |
Kasey Soderholm |
22:01.8 |
Alexandria CC A
|
380. |
8 |
Vivian Krhin |
22:01.8 |
Jags RC MN B
|
381. |
12 |
Tenna Russell |
22:02.4 |
Johnston Dragoons A
|
382. |
10 |
Lida Padgett |
22:02.5 |
Unattached |
383. |
12 |
Katelyn Gress |
22:02.8 |
De Soto RC A
|
384. |
10 |
Mia Lung |
22:02.9 |
P Wings
|
385. |
11 |
Abby Sheerin |
22:02.9 |
De Soto RC A
|
386. |
9 |
Tessa Greisen |
22:04.4 |
Seward Bluejays
|
387. |
10 |
Elise Linnemann |
22:04.6 |
STMA XC A
|
388. |
12 |
Ebony Harris |
22:04.7 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
389. |
8 |
Anna Swanson |
22:04.7 |
Centennial HS C
|
390. |
10 |
Brielle Rademaker |
22:05.6 |
Muskego A
|
391. |
11 |
Valyrie Freeman |
22:06.6 |
Team Swanson A
|
392. |
12 |
Faith Boyer |
22:07.4 |
New Prague XC A
|
393. |
10 |
Libby Boebel |
22:07.7 |
STMA XC A
|
394. |
10 |
Anelise Hubbard |
22:08.4 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
395. |
9 |
Stella Malinowski |
22:08.9 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
396. |
12 |
Elly Flaherty |
22:08.9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
397. |
10 |
Grace Zimmerman |
22:08.9 |
Southwest Project TC A
|
398. |
10 |
Anna Hawk |
22:09.0 |
West Side
|
399. |
9 |
Ruby Bearden |
22:09.1 |
Greeno Elite
|
400. |
12 |
Evelyn Durkee |
22:09.8 |
EC Wolfpack
|
401. |
10 |
Joli Cammerrer |
22:10.5 |
Rosemount XC
|
402. |
10 |
Amber Gomez |
22:11.0 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
403. |
7 |
Hadley Gjerde |
22:11.4 |
Unattached |
404. |
8 |
Anne Jendro |
22:11.6 |
Andover XC A
|
405. |
11 |
Maya Roudebush |
22:11.8 |
Unattached |
406. |
11 |
Shira Pellegrino |
22:12.3 |
West Side
|
407. |
10 |
Avery Odgers |
22:12.6 |
West Side
|
408. |
12 |
Bella Wiltfong |
22:13.1 |
De Soto RC A
|
409. |
10 |
Stephanie Jones |
22:13.7 |
Highland Park RC C
|
410. |
9 |
Elin Van Der Werf |
22:13.9 |
Unattached |
411. |
8 |
Katelynn Brower |
22:14.0 |
Becker Club
|
412. |
11 |
Eleanor Osmond |
22:14.9 |
Highland Park RC B
|
413. |
11 |
Evelyn Dupont |
22:15.4 |
RR D-Krew A
|
414. |
7 |
Peyton Quaas |
22:15.8 |
Raider Nation A
|
415. |
9 |
Anna Cammack |
22:15.9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
416. |
7 |
Alice Rapacz |
22:17.4 |
Highland Park RC C
|
417. |
10 |
Callie Waters |
22:17.8 |
Team Fremont B
|
418. |
12 |
Mea Hansen |
22:17.9 |
EC Wolfpack
|
419. |
9 |
Madeline Meiners |
22:18.3 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
420. |
9 |
Autumn Mills |
22:18.5 |
Running Orange A
|
421. |
10 |
Mae Douglas |
22:18.8 |
Team Thunder B
|
422. |
11 |
Nicole Wagner |
22:19.4 |
Muskego B
|
423. |
12 |
Ashley Janisch |
22:20.1 |
LAX Stars
|
424. |
8 |
Kaylee Crump |
22:20.2 |
SLP RC
|
425. |
11 |
Leah Taszarek |
22:20.2 |
STMA XC B
|
426. |
11 |
Yenifer Juan Jesus |
22:20.7 |
Omaha South XC
|
427. |
9 |
Haley Woodrum |
22:21.1 |
Wayzata XC B
|
428. |
9 |
Nina Georgeson |
22:21.1 |
Highland Park RC C
|
429. |
7 |
Gracyn Mosley |
22:21.3 |
Raider Nation A
|
430. |
11 |
Caley Murphy |
22:21.4 |
Unattached |
431. |
12 |
Katie Turpin |
22:21.4 |
Sheridan XC
|
432. |
12 |
Alexis Stolicker |
22:21.5 |
Unattached |
433. |
11 |
Sydney Wilkes |
22:22.4 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
434. |
12 |
McCall Clark |
22:22.5 |
Spuds RC
|
435. |
11 |
Mari Friel |
22:23.0 |
Washburn RC B
|
436. |
10 |
Malorie McRostie |
22:23.1 |
The Beasty Goyuls
|
437. |
12 |
Cora Adam |
22:23.7 |
Edina XC A
|
438. |
11 |
Perrin Hill |
22:24.0 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
439. |
7 |
Claire Forbord |
22:24.4 |
Raider Nation A
|
440. |
12 |
Lillian McNaughton |
22:24.7 |
Unattached |
441. |
9 |
Liliana Marcou |
22:25.0 |
Jags RC MN B
|
442. |
10 |
Audrey Weiss |
22:25.2 |
Greeno Elite
|
443. |
11 |
Mikaela Benike |
22:25.8 |
EC Wolfpack
|
444. |
10 |
Nicky Hansen |
22:25.9 |
Muskego A
|
445. |
11 |
Karen Nakamura |
22:26.0 |
MSA Dragons A
|
446. |
10 |
Sienna Castelluzzo |
22:26.3 |
Unattached |
447. |
12 |
Amelia Lamb |
22:26.3 |
Team Swanson A
|
448. |
10 |
Siri Anderson |
22:27.7 |
Sty-U A
|
449. |
10 |
Mercedes Miller |
22:28.1 |
Omaha South XC
|
450. |
9 |
Alexis Thompson |
22:28.7 |
Children of the Corn
|
451. |
12 |
Adeline Fabel |
22:29.5 |
Highland Park RC C
|
452. |
11 |
Caroline Johnson |
22:30.5 |
Orono Girls
|
453. |
11 |
Sophie Stumbo |
22:30.8 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
454. |
11 |
Elliana Leach |
22:31.3 |
Wayzata XC C
|
455. |
10 |
Jasmine Morales |
22:32.2 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
456. |
11 |
Ella Nyholm |
22:32.2 |
Mounds View XC
|
457. |
11 |
Olivia Beschorner |
22:32.7 |
Unattached |
458. |
9 |
Natalie Trenz |
22:33.1 |
Becker Club
|
459. |
9 |
Abigail Schoenfeld |
22:34.8 |
Wayzata XC B
|
460. |
11 |
Molly Woods |
22:35.0 |
Jags RC MN B
|
461. |
10 |
Sandra Gutierrez R |
22:35.3 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
462. |
12 |
Jaycee McFadden |
22:35.4 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
463. |
9 |
Halina Tompkins |
22:36.0 |
St Paul XC A
|
464. |
10 |
Jocelyn Morris |
22:36.0 |
Custer Cruisers B
|
465. |
11 |
Liz Felix |
22:36.1 |
St. Cloud Saints B
|
466. |
12 |
Hannah Cordova |
22:36.2 |
Team Thunder B
|
467. |
9 |
Isabella Gutierrez |
22:36.4 |
Sty-U A
|
468. |
10 |
Grace Wermerskirch |
22:37.1 |
Wayzata XC C
|
469. |
11 |
Lily Duckless |
22:37.6 |
Rosemount XC
|
470. |
11 |
Maddy Lavoi |
22:38.0 |
Dashing Jags A
|
471. |
12 |
Trista Szafran |
22:38.1 |
LAX Stars
|
472. |
9 |
Annalise Gerlach |
22:38.1 |
South Side Runners B
|
473. |
10 |
Alexa Erzar |
22:38.8 |
Rosemount XC
|
474. |
9 |
Lexi Lovehaug |
22:39.6 |
Flying Eagles XC A
|
475. |
10 |
Madeline Finn |
22:39.7 |
Raider Runners A
|
476. |
9 |
Aili Earl-Torniai |
22:41.0 |
Highland Park RC C
|
477. |
12 |
Anna O'Brien |
22:41.1 |
St Paul XC A
|
478. |
11 |
Megan McCormick |
22:41.5 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
479. |
12 |
Lauren Swift |
22:41.9 |
Raider Runners A
|
480. |
11 |
Helena Yiangou |
22:42.6 |
MSA Dragons A
|
481. |
10 |
Ryleigh Quint |
22:42.8 |
Scarlet XC A
|
482. |
10 |
Eleanor Swanson |
22:42.9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
483. |
10 |
Heidi Buettner |
22:44.5 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
484. |
9 |
Maddie McBratney |
22:45.0 |
Team Fremont B
|
485. |
12 |
Abbey Carlson |
22:45.3 |
New Prague XC A
|
486. |
9 |
Myla Ballard |
22:46.0 |
Rogers B
|
487. |
7 |
Brynn Braaflat |
22:47.6 |
Flying Eagles XC B
|
488. |
12 |
Ainsley Goebel |
22:48.1 |
Team Fremont B
|
489. |
12 |
Abby Wick |
22:48.2 |
Mounds View XC
|
490. |
11 |
Lily Schmidt |
22:48.5 |
Huskies
|
491. |
9 |
Finley Hancock |
22:48.9 |
Running Orange A
|
492. |
11 |
Frances Lindgren |
22:48.9 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
493. |
11 |
Carmen Brewers |
22:49.1 |
Jags RC MN B
|
494. |
10 |
Bella Pfankuch |
22:49.5 |
Highland Park RC C
|
495. |
12 |
Becky Cerezo |
22:49.9 |
Fastest Sting A
|
496. |
9 |
Ella Heen |
22:50.2 |
St. Cloud Saints B
|
497. |
9 |
Myla Kaldor |
22:50.6 |
Burro XC A
|
498. |
12 |
Annika Veit |
22:51.7 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
499. |
9 |
Elsa Axtman |
22:52.5 |
Flying Eagles XC B
|
500. |
11 |
Addison Willcott |
22:54.5 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
501. |
10 |
Alissa Brandt |
22:54.9 |
Orono Girls
|
502. |
12 |
Claudia Ossman |
22:57.7 |
Running Orange A
|
503. |
12 |
Grace Haugen |
22:58.6 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
504. |
11 |
Evelyn Sausker |
22:59.9 |
Wayzata XC C
|
505. |
11 |
Emma Magnuson |
23:00.0 |
Centennial HS A
|
506. |
10 |
Anna Lovat |
23:00.2 |
St Paul XC B
|
507. |
9 |
Maeryn Pier |
23:00.6 |
Hopkins XC B
|
508. |
10 |
Julia Zalewski |
23:00.8 |
Centennial HS A
|
509. |
12 |
Lauren Swanson |
23:00.9 |
Centennial HS A
|
510. |
11 |
Bethany Pint |
23:03.1 |
Bpxc TC A
|
511. |
8 |
Paige Cotton |
23:03.3 |
Burro XC A
|
512. |
10 |
Maria Peterson |
23:05.1 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
513. |
12 |
Sydney Weiland |
23:05.5 |
Bpxc TC B
|
514. |
10 |
Maria Hanauska |
23:05.9 |
Rogers A
|
515. |
12 |
Margaret Weider |
23:06.0 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
516. |
12 |
Adriana Potts |
23:06.5 |
Blaine Distance
|
517. |
9 |
Alara Running |
23:07.2 |
Sty-U B
|
518. |
7 |
Hannah James |
23:07.4 |
Scarlet XC B
|
519. |
11 |
Carmen McLaren |
23:07.6 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
520. |
10 |
Audrey Schultz |
23:08.0 |
Raider Runners B
|
521. |
11 |
Bella Hale |
23:08.8 |
Alexandria CC A
|
522. |
12 |
Penelope Hansen |
23:09.1 |
St Paul XC A
|
523. |
11 |
Sandra Hogya |
23:11.1 |
Team Swanson A
|
524. |
12 |
Brooke Schultz |
23:11.7 |
MSA Dragons A
|
525. |
9 |
Maria Wilcox |
23:12.4 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
526. |
9 |
Adryan Foltz |
23:12.7 |
Saints XC
|
527. |
9 |
Haley Swensen |
23:12.7 |
Wayzata XC C
|
528. |
11 |
Johana Macias |
23:13.6 |
Team Fremont B
|
529. |
9 |
Makenna Teel |
23:14.1 |
Johnston Dragoons H
|
530. |
8 |
Chloe Liang |
23:15.2 |
Johnston Dragoons G
|
531. |
11 |
Ila Baumgart |
23:16.3 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
532. |
12 |
Stella Christensen |
23:18.0 |
Hopkins XC B
|
533. |
11 |
Lauren Udell |
23:18.1 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
534. |
10 |
Courtney Sweet |
23:19.8 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
535. |
10 |
Allie O'Leary |
23:19.9 |
Laughing Waters A
|
536. |
9 |
Grace Hovey |
23:20.5 |
Unattached |
537. |
11 |
Isabel Bean |
23:21.4 |
Wayzata XC D
|
538. |
11 |
Ashley Boley |
23:21.6 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
539. |
10 |
Addison Smetana |
23:22.4 |
Unattached |
540. |
10 |
Sunni Burton |
23:23.1 |
Wayzata XC C
|
541. |
12 |
Victoria Verde |
23:23.8 |
Johnston Dragoons B
|
542. |
10 |
Ella Daniels |
23:25.2 |
Unattached |
543. |
9 |
Caroline Doerfler |
23:26.0 |
Saints XC
|
544. |
8 |
Elizabeth Martin |
23:26.3 |
Highland Park RC D
|
545. |
9 |
Autumn Ripley |
23:27.2 |
South Side Runners B
|
546. |
12 |
Lily Stout |
23:27.9 |
MSA Dragons B
|
547. |
11 |
Delilah Grobstein |
23:27.9 |
Hopkins XC A
|
548. |
11 |
Aria Peng |
23:28.1 |
MSA Dragons A
|
549. |
11 |
Sophia Van Daele |
23:28.1 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
550. |
9 |
Natalie Wintz |
23:28.7 |
Seward Bluejays
|
551. |
10 |
Mae Leppones |
23:29.1 |
Rosemount XC
|
552. |
12 |
Emily Landgraff |
23:29.1 |
Scarlet XC A
|
553. |
12 |
Allison Zahn |
23:29.4 |
Johnston Dragoons H
|
554. |
7 |
Eliana Lindquist |
23:29.7 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
555. |
12 |
Alexis Taylor |
23:29.9 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
556. |
10 |
Morgan Leahy |
23:30.4 |
Wayzata XC D
|
557. |
12 |
Ava Thomas |
23:30.6 |
Team Thunder B
|
558. |
9 |
Alayna Gallenberg |
23:31.0 |
Muskego A
|
559. |
10 |
Anja Bergman |
23:32.3 |
Hopkins XC B
|
560. |
10 |
Madeline Hochhalte |
23:33.0 |
Alexandria CC
|
561. |
10 |
Morgan Hanlin |
23:33.1 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
562. |
9 |
Bella Krunitzky |
23:33.4 |
Greeno Elite
|
563. |
9 |
Sela Myers |
23:33.8 |
SLP RC
|
564. |
11 |
Brianna Hynick |
23:38.7 |
Dashing Jags B
|
565. |
11 |
Mencia Madoz Ohtan |
23:39.5 |
Washburn RC A
|
566. |
12 |
Maura Hewitt |
23:39.8 |
Lightning XC B
|
567. |
10 |
Elizabeth Burke |
23:40.0 |
Hopkins XC B
|
568. |
10 |
Sydney Palm |
23:42.6 |
Hopkins XC A
|
569. |
12 |
Nayeli Perez |
23:42.6 |
Custer Cruisers A
|
570. |
10 |
Mary-Cather Clatwo |
23:42.6 |
Sty-U A
|
571. |
11 |
Siena Kersten |
23:43.2 |
Stillwater XC A
|
572. |
11 |
Heather Smith |
23:43.4 |
Team Fremont C
|
573. |
12 |
Sydney Haase |
23:43.7 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
574. |
7 |
Lilly Kaldor |
23:45.4 |
Burro XC A
|
575. |
11 |
Maggie Lobsinger |
23:45.8 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
576. |
12 |
Erin Kenney |
23:46.0 |
Lightning XC B
|
577. |
10 |
Abigail Weding |
23:46.4 |
Shawnee Bison XC B
|
578. |
10 |
Zoe Reichenberge |
23:47.3 |
Demon TC-ND
|
579. |
10 |
Ailey Freeman |
23:47.9 |
De Soto RC B
|
580. |
10 |
Haedyn Barkeim |
23:48.1 |
Rockford XC RC
|
581. |
11 |
Abigal Altman |
23:48.3 |
Highland Park RC D
|
582. |
12 |
Emmarie Raby |
23:48.5 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
583. |
9 |
Alyssa Swanson |
23:49.3 |
Scarlet XC A
|
584. |
7 |
Kimber Walker |
23:49.4 |
Burro XC B
|
585. |
11 |
Sophie Olmscheid |
23:49.7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
586. |
11 |
Josie Smith |
23:50.2 |
Unattached |
587. |
12 |
Ella Marshall |
23:50.6 |
Free State RC
|
588. |
12 |
Linnea Pelto |
23:50.8 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
589. |
12 |
Peyton Opsahl |
23:51.6 |
Zimmerman A
|
590. |
12 |
Esmae Grecula |
23:51.7 |
Andover XC B
|
591. |
10 |
Cadence Modin |
23:52.0 |
Flying Eagles XC A
|
592. |
11 |
Mackenzie Murphy |
23:53.7 |
Bpxc TC B
|
593. |
10 |
Jasmin Baresh |
23:54.1 |
Hopkins XC B
|
594. |
9 |
Claire Ruhland |
23:54.3 |
STMA XC A
|
595. |
12 |
Anna Kreamer |
23:54.3 |
Raider Runners B
|
596. |
10 |
Ellie Pundsack |
23:54.9 |
Highland Park RC D
|
597. |
11 |
Cailey Aandal |
23:55.3 |
STMA XC B
|
598. |
9 |
Anna Kruger |
23:56.9 |
Huskies
|
599. |
12 |
Jenna Krueger |
23:57.2 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
600. |
10 |
Morgan Brown |
23:57.3 |
Lightning XC B
|
601. |
11 |
Alli Neilson |
23:58.4 |
Sty-U B
|
602. |
10 |
Issabella Jeurisse |
23:59.1 |
Bpxc TC B
|
603. |
10 |
Mallory Alfson |
23:59.2 |
Burro XC A
|
604. |
11 |
Lilly Wiese |
24:00.8 |
Austin RC A
|
605. |
7 |
Eleanor Groll |
24:02.2 |
Raider Nation B
|
606. |
9 |
Isabel Makovec |
24:04.9 |
Dashing Jags A
|
607. |
12 |
Alana Howard |
24:05.0 |
Unattached |
608. |
9 |
Norah Loss |
24:05.2 |
Valkyrie RC
|
609. |
11 |
Maggie Blenker |
24:05.4 |
Muskego A
|
610. |
11 |
Audrey Facer |
24:06.5 |
Jaguar RC
|
611. |
10 |
Grace Carlson |
24:06.9 |
New Prague XC A
|
612. |
12 |
Maddi Holicky |
24:08.2 |
New Prague XC A
|
613. |
9 |
Kailey Waterbeck |
24:09.0 |
Johnston Dragoons H
|
614. |
11 |
Peyton Bradley |
24:09.5 |
Flying Eagles XC B
|
615. |
11 |
Olivia Ponnuru |
24:11.6 |
Raider Runners A
|
616. |
10 |
Ayelel Meyen |
24:12.6 |
SLP RC
|
617. |
9 |
Stephanie Moncada |
24:12.6 |
Shawnee Bison XC A
|
618. |
10 |
Courtney Funke |
24:13.3 |
Wayzata XC D
|
619. |
10 |
Lucy Den Hartog |
24:13.5 |
Hopkins XC A
|
620. |
11 |
Clare Swanson |
24:13.8 |
St Paul XC B
|
621. |
7 |
Josilyn Tooley |
24:14.1 |
Tigers
|
622. |
11 |
Lucille Menssen |
24:14.1 |
Raider Nation A
|
623. |
12 |
Olivia Cole |
24:14.2 |
Tigers
|
624. |
10 |
Taylor Bergstrom |
24:14.2 |
Tigers
|
625. |
11 |
Maya Shelangoski |
24:14.6 |
Unattached |
626. |
11 |
Katie Nelson |
24:15.0 |
SLP RC
|
627. |
11 |
Elizabeth Kerzman |
24:15.3 |
Zimmerman A
|
628. |
9 |
Josie Leclair |
24:15.4 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
629. |
9 |
Eva Maier |
24:15.9 |
Centennial HS C
|
630. |
10 |
Tierney Leathers |
24:17.0 |
Huskies
|
631. |
12 |
Ellie Reimer |
24:18.4 |
Children of the Corn
|
632. |
10 |
Adeline Lee |
24:21.4 |
Sty-U A
|
633. |
11 |
Rachel Poppleton |
24:22.0 |
St Paul XC B
|
634. |
10 |
Allie McDaniels |
24:22.7 |
Wayzata XC D
|
635. |
12 |
Anna Cargill |
24:22.8 |
Rogers A
|
636. |
11 |
Mikaela Hetchler |
24:22.9 |
Rogers A
|
637. |
9 |
Achan Abdelkarim |
24:26.9 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
638. |
9 |
Regan Wiesen |
24:27.2 |
Seward Bluejays
|
639. |
9 |
Elise Hoey |
24:27.4 |
Flying Eagles XC B
|
640. |
10 |
Parker Pollis |
24:28.4 |
Richfield Distance A
|
641. |
11 |
Mari Rummel |
24:30.4 |
Richfield Distance A
|
642. |
12 |
Kaitlyn Stoffel |
24:31.2 |
New Prague XC B
|
643. |
12 |
Isabella Hudson |
24:31.3 |
Team Thunder A
|
644. |
10 |
Nora Trowbridge |
24:33.0 |
Rosemount XC
|
645. |
12 |
Ava Hanks |
24:33.4 |
Richfield Distance A
|
646. |
10 |
Alexis Arnold |
24:33.6 |
Orono Girls
|
647. |
10 |
Allyson Nafstad |
24:34.2 |
Orono Girls
|
648. |
10 |
Erin Wallner |
24:34.7 |
Hopkins XC C
|
649. |
9 |
Anika Johnson |
24:34.8 |
New Prague XC B
|
650. |
12 |
Martina Casanova |
24:35.7 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
651. |
10 |
Maggie McKeown |
24:36.9 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
652. |
8 |
Audrey King |
24:37.6 |
St Paul XC B
|
653. |
12 |
Harley Neubauer |
24:39.2 |
De Soto RC B
|
654. |
11 |
Bella Marette |
24:39.8 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
655. |
11 |
Mariana Hernandez- |
24:40.8 |
Omaha South XC
|
656. |
11 |
Deliah Neria |
24:41.8 |
Highland Park RC D
|
657. |
8 |
Madalyn Westvig |
24:42.1 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
658. |
10 |
Lillian Smith |
24:42.3 |
Stillwater XC A
|
659. |
10 |
Carley Miller |
24:44.5 |
Shawnee Bison XC B
|
660. |
10 |
Sanchi Varikuti |
24:45.3 |
Eden Prairie XC A
|
661. |
9 |
Leah Lobsinger |
24:46.5 |
Eden Prairie XC B
|
662. |
7 |
Adelaide Senne |
24:48.2 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
663. |
11 |
Lily Arnquist |
24:49.5 |
Alexandria CC
|
664. |
12 |
Rose Cases |
24:49.7 |
Hopkins XC B
|
665. |
12 |
Kennedy Brady |
24:49.7 |
Belmont TC
|
666. |
9 |
Teva Feit |
24:50.2 |
New Prague XC B
|
667. |
11 |
Breck Carlson |
24:51.2 |
Scarlet XC B
|
668. |
11 |
Natalie Axt |
24:52.2 |
Seward Bluejays
|
669. |
10 |
Makayla Thorson |
24:52.3 |
Scarlet XC B
|
670. |
12 |
Kathryn Kovalenko |
24:54.2 |
Unattached |
671. |
12 |
Vania Arora |
24:55.7 |
Jaguar RC
|
672. |
7 |
Lucy Robertson |
24:57.0 |
SLP RC
|
673. |
8 |
Shaycee Johnson |
24:57.1 |
Burro XC A
|
674. |
10 |
Alyson Jeurissen |
24:58.9 |
Bpxc TC B
|
675. |
10 |
Molly Mueller |
24:59.2 |
Blaine Distance
|
676. |
11 |
Rylee Richards |
24:59.3 |
Alexandria CC
|
677. |
11 |
Katie Bertram |
24:59.4 |
Team Fremont B
|
678. |
12 |
Kendall Jorgensen |
24:59.6 |
Dashing Jags A
|
679. |
12 |
Claire Anonson |
24:59.7 |
Dashing Jags A
|
680. |
12 |
Kaitlyn Kartschoke |
25:02.2 |
Prior Lake TC
|
681. |
12 |
Bridget Foley |
25:03.4 |
Richfield Distance A
|
682. |
10 |
Shelby Melin |
25:03.5 |
Unattached |
683. |
12 |
Jacqueline Quintan |
25:05.8 |
Omaha South XC
|
684. |
9 |
Abby Drosieko |
25:07.3 |
Dashing Jags B
|
685. |
8 |
Keira Skluzacek |
25:07.9 |
Bpxc TC A
|
686. |
8 |
Emma Hovedenes |
25:08.7 |
NCXC
|
687. |
12 |
Anna Hartmann |
25:10.3 |
Scarlet XC A
|
688. |
10 |
Annaka Schlachter |
25:10.6 |
Custer Cruisers A
|
689. |
12 |
Ellie Breidenbach |
25:11.2 |
Unattached |
690. |
11 |
Ruby Kettunen |
25:11.6 |
Jags RC MN C
|
691. |
10 |
Savannah Jones |
25:12.4 |
Andover XC A
|
692. |
11 |
Samantha Quady |
25:12.5 |
Lightning XC B
|
693. |
12 |
Samantha Morrison |
25:12.8 |
Chanhassen Storm B
|
694. |
10 |
Ali Johnson |
25:14.1 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
695. |
7 |
Stella Halverson |
25:14.4 |
NCXC
|
696. |
11 |
Kaitlin Larson |
25:15.0 |
Wayzata XC D
|
697. |
9 |
Maya Hoffman |
25:15.5 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
698. |
10 |
Rachel Francis |
25:16.2 |
Stillwater XC B
|
699. |
10 |
Krista Smid |
25:17.2 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
700. |
8 |
Isabelle Gonzalez |
25:17.3 |
Burro XC B
|
701. |
9 |
Violet Grant |
25:17.6 |
Highland Park RC D
|
702. |
12 |
Janice Nelsen |
25:18.1 |
Team Fremont C
|
703. |
12 |
Savannah Klingensm |
25:18.2 |
Dashing Jags B
|
704. |
11 |
Ava Pallan |
25:18.7 |
Muskego A
|
705. |
11 |
Chloe McLaren |
25:20.2 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
706. |
11 |
Grace Wander |
25:20.5 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
707. |
9 |
Lizzy Hostetler |
25:20.8 |
Huskies
|
708. |
10 |
Ampleman Maddy |
25:21.5 |
Valkyrie RC
|
709. |
10 |
Maloney Grace |
25:22.1 |
Valkyrie RC
|
710. |
11 |
Mackenzie Sawvel |
25:24.4 |
Centennial HS B
|
711. |
12 |
Allison Mattson |
25:24.8 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
712. |
12 |
Katrina Schneider |
25:25.9 |
Stillwater XC C
|
713. |
11 |
Deidre Grimm |
25:27.6 |
South Side Runners B
|
714. |
11 |
Charlie Brink |
25:27.6 |
Dashing Jags B
|
715. |
12 |
Maggie Flicek |
25:27.9 |
South Side Runners B
|
716. |
10 |
Alexa Bunnell |
25:28.1 |
STMA XC B
|
717. |
11 |
McKenna Emineth |
25:28.4 |
RR D-Krew A
|
718. |
11 |
Jada Sems |
25:28.8 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
719. |
11 |
Tigist Quinn |
25:31.5 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
720. |
10 |
Brooke Schmidt |
25:33.9 |
Centennial HS C
|
721. |
9 |
Liberty Quast |
25:36.9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
722. |
12 |
Danielle Koperski |
25:37.1 |
MSA Dragons B
|
723. |
12 |
Eva Doescher |
25:37.1 |
Edina XC A
|
724. |
8 |
Evelyn Holte |
25:40.1 |
Burro XC B
|
725. |
8 |
Avery Merck |
25:40.1 |
Burro XC B
|
726. |
11 |
Molly Higgins |
25:42.5 |
South Side Runners B
|
727. |
9 |
Grace Bingle |
25:47.3 |
Blaine Distance
|
728. |
9 |
Abby Ponnuru |
25:47.3 |
Raider Runners B
|
729. |
11 |
Grace Anderson |
25:49.7 |
Johnston Dragoons H
|
730. |
12 |
Haley Johnson |
25:50.6 |
Zimmerman A
|
731. |
12 |
Jerzay Bachmeier |
25:50.6 |
Packrunning
|
732. |
9 |
Lindsay Peters |
25:50.6 |
Zimmerman A
|
733. |
9 |
Jordyn Berwald |
25:50.7 |
Zimmerman A
|
734. |
11 |
Elena Fuglestad |
25:57.6 |
Alexandria CC A
|
735. |
7 |
Tegan Engbrecht |
25:58.8 |
Johnston Dragoons G
|
736. |
9 |
Grace Knight |
25:59.5 |
Johnston Dragoons H
|
737. |
9 |
Taylor Swedberg |
26:00.5 |
Alexandria CC A
|
738. |
12 |
Brynlea Degroote |
26:03.3 |
Running Orange A
|
739. |
10 |
Skylar Johnson |
26:08.2 |
NCXC
|
740. |
9 |
Ava Micek |
26:10.5 |
Saints XC
|
741. |
10 |
Nyewal Dojiok |
26:11.2 |
Scarlet XC B
|
742. |
10 |
Lucy Cargill |
26:12.2 |
Rogers B
|
743. |
12 |
Anja Brincks |
26:14.1 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
744. |
7 |
Kayleigh Hulzebos |
26:15.0 |
Scarlet XC B
|
745. |
8 |
Madison Fisher |
26:17.9 |
Zimmerman B
|
746. |
8 |
Sylvia Brodd |
26:18.3 |
MSA Dragons B
|
747. |
9 |
Mimi Blomgren |
26:18.5 |
Laughing Waters B
|
748. |
12 |
Elizabeth Kirkpatr |
26:18.6 |
Laughing Waters A
|
749. |
12 |
Stella Berlin |
26:18.6 |
Laughing Waters B
|
750. |
12 |
Julia Tassava |
26:19.5 |
Raider Nation A
|
751. |
10 |
Clara Menssen |
26:19.5 |
Raider Nation A
|
752. |
10 |
Nora Klaers |
26:19.8 |
Raider Nation B
|
753. |
8 |
Alyssa Rippentrop |
26:21.5 |
Runnin' Down a Dream
|
754. |
11 |
Kate Swift |
26:25.8 |
Raider Runners B
|
755. |
9 |
Emily Linares |
26:30.8 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
756. |
12 |
Drue Harvey |
26:31.0 |
Centennial HS B
|
757. |
7 |
Annabel Steinberge |
26:32.6 |
NCXC
|
758. |
11 |
Allie Bingle |
26:34.6 |
Blaine Distance
|
759. |
9 |
Meisha Person |
26:37.6 |
Fastest Sting A
|
760. |
11 |
Kendra Krueger |
26:38.0 |
Jordan
|
761. |
8 |
Sarah Young |
26:38.1 |
Jordan
|
762. |
12 |
Kaylee Brungardt |
26:38.4 |
Team Thunder A
|
763. |
11 |
Basia Babcock |
26:39.2 |
Jordan
|
764. |
8 |
Olivia Fynboh |
26:39.2 |
Jordan
|
765. |
7 |
Abigail Schiffman |
26:39.2 |
Jordan
|
766. |
12 |
Grace Philippon |
26:42.1 |
St Paul XC B
|
767. |
12 |
Emily Anderson |
26:43.5 |
Centennial HS B
|
768. |
9 |
Layla Mickelson |
26:44.3 |
SLP RC
|
769. |
12 |
Brooke Swaja |
26:46.8 |
Fastest Sting A
|
770. |
9 |
Mykah Barnick |
26:49.2 |
Flying Eagles XC B
|
771. |
11 |
Abigail Schultz |
26:52.5 |
St. Cloud Saints A
|
772. |
11 |
Cassidy Shute |
26:54.1 |
Austin RC A
|
773. |
9 |
Amarie Vlasek |
26:54.1 |
Austin RC A
|
774. |
11 |
Taylee Pahl |
26:56.8 |
Willmar Winged Foot A
|
775. |
12 |
Emily Devereux |
27:00.1 |
Dashing Jags B
|
776. |
12 |
Leah Blomquist |
27:00.9 |
Wayzata XC D
|
777. |
9 |
Audrey Anderson |
27:01.8 |
Burro XC B
|
778. |
11 |
Marcella Slade |
27:04.6 |
Washburn RC B
|
779. |
12 |
Ava Durand |
27:04.6 |
Richfield Distance A
|
780. |
12 |
Sophia Ellis |
27:05.4 |
Southwest Project TC B
|
781. |
11 |
Holly Christman |
27:05.7 |
STMA XC B
|
782. |
11 |
Ingrid Knutson |
27:09.1 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
783. |
9 |
Lindsey Pereyra Da |
27:13.0 |
Omaha South XC
|
784. |
11 |
Isabel Jones |
27:14.4 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
785. |
11 |
Briana Duffy |
27:26.5 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
786. |
10 |
Emma Cerezo |
27:27.7 |
Fastest Sting A
|
787. |
12 |
Bhavini Mahapatro |
27:30.9 |
Children of the Corn
|
788. |
12 |
Skylar McDuffee |
27:35.0 |
Team Fremont C
|
789. |
10 |
Tayicia Karpyuk |
27:37.1 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
790. |
9 |
Haileigh Kohler |
27:37.3 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
791. |
12 |
Aryanna Krautkrame |
27:39.1 |
Richfield Distance A
|
792. |
11 |
Cynda Rhea Gorshe |
27:42.9 |
Richfield Distance A
|
793. |
9 |
Samantha Artwohl |
27:43.5 |
Lightning XC B
|
794. |
9 |
Anna Gunderson |
27:49.6 |
Burro XC C
|
795. |
12 |
Gabby Rinowski |
27:50.0 |
Fastest Sting B
|
796. |
11 |
McKenna Kalkbrenne |
27:53.1 |
Orono Girls
|
797. |
9 |
Mari Tsujimoto |
27:54.2 |
St Paul XC B
|
798. |
11 |
Paige Gruenhagen |
27:59.6 |
Washburn RC A
|
799. |
11 |
Brooke Delaney |
28:01.0 |
Flying Eagles XC B
|
800. |
12 |
Hannah Gish |
28:03.5 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
801. |
8 |
Bria Peng |
28:10.7 |
MSA Dragons B
|
802. |
9 |
Caeley Dickie |
28:12.2 |
St Paul XC C
|
803. |
11 |
Annie Loos |
28:12.7 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
804. |
11 |
Natalie Shoars |
28:21.1 |
Osage
|
805. |
11 |
Raegan Hungate |
28:21.2 |
Osage
|
806. |
12 |
Lauren Englund |
28:26.2 |
Alexandria CC
|
807. |
9 |
Randle Randle |
28:33.8 |
Valkyrie RC
|
808. |
12 |
Maria Willrett |
28:37.2 |
Prior Lake TC
|
809. |
9 |
Berit Calvin |
28:40.3 |
Laughing Waters B
|
810. |
11 |
Sofia Howland |
28:40.4 |
Laughing Waters A
|
811. |
12 |
Mary Rizzo |
28:41.8 |
Raider Nation B
|
812. |
9 |
Emma Lado Andrea |
28:41.8 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
813. |
12 |
Elizabeth Corcoran |
28:42.3 |
RR D-Krew B
|
814. |
12 |
Abigail Rosendahl |
28:46.0 |
Team Thunder A
|
815. |
12 |
Piper Price |
28:47.8 |
Team Thunder A
|
816. |
8 |
Liz Campbell |
28:50.6 |
Raider Nation B
|
817. |
11 |
Brooke Kreeger |
28:56.7 |
Huskies
|
818. |
11 |
Sadie Holman |
29:07.6 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
819. |
10 |
Kisa Schauer |
29:31.6 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
820. |
12 |
Madilyn Hamilton |
29:37.2 |
Chanhassen Storm A
|
821. |
10 |
Erica Klein |
29:48.1 |
Raider Nation B
|
822. |
11 |
McKenna Mikulecky |
29:48.1 |
Raider Nation B
|
823. |
12 |
Myrka Perez-Ochoa |
30:06.2 |
Omaha South XC
|
824. |
11 |
Emily Hattling |
30:07.3 |
Fastest Sting A
|
825. |
10 |
Grace Kleinman |
30:12.6 |
Fastest Sting B
|
826. |
12 |
Jett Johnson |
30:14.2 |
Fastest Sting A
|
827. |
9 |
Ava Nicoll |
30:18.8 |
St. Cloud Saints A
|
828. |
12 |
Erin Lowry |
30:27.9 |
St Paul XC B
|
829. |
12 |
Aria Jamison |
30:28.9 |
Bpxc TC A
|
830. |
11 |
Elizabeth Weber |
31:29.5 |
Laughing Waters B
|
831. |
9 |
Greta Stromberg |
31:31.8 |
Laughing Waters A
|
832. |
12 |
Katie Wilde |
31:40.3 |
Dashing Jags B
|
833. |
11 |
Sophia Metzdorff |
31:59.8 |
New Prague XC B
|
834. |
9 |
Addison Herrmann |
31:59.9 |
New Prague XC B
|
835. |
12 |
Sydney Stenger |
32:01.3 |
New Prague XC A
|
836. |
12 |
Ocean Smith |
32:39.7 |
Team Thunder A
|
837. |
9 |
Faith Lavan |
32:49.1 |
Shawnee Bison XC B
|
838. |
11 |
Jessamine Molina |
33:01.2 |
Richfield Distance B
|
839. |
8 |
Rayna Rotz |
33:24.9 |
Zimmerman B
|
840. |
11 |
Jerika Bakenhus |
33:38.0 |
Lincoln N. Star/Mill...
|
841. |
12 |
Grace Mielke |
33:44.3 |
Fastest Sting
|
842. |
12 |
Andrea Hoglund |
35:00.0 |
Centennial HS B
|
843. |
12 |
Julia Sherman |
35:00.1 |
Centennial HS B
|
Girls Championship
1. |
12 |
Ali Weimer |
17:03.3 |
STMA XC
|
2. |
12 |
Lauren Pansegrau |
17:08.7 |
Middleton XC
|
3. |
9 |
Sydney Drevlow |
17:10.7 |
Hopkins XC
|
4. |
10 |
Anjali Hocker Sing |
17:11.5 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
5. |
12 |
Alea Hardie |
17:27.4 |
Knights RC
|
6. |
11 |
Ali Bainbridge |
17:29.8 |
Greeno Elite
|
7. |
10 |
Olivia Goebel |
17:47.4 |
Unattached |
8. |
9 |
Mackenzie Babcock |
17:50.7 |
Unattached |
9. |
11 |
Jaci Sievers |
17:51.5 |
Unattached |
10. |
12 |
Molly Moening |
17:54.7 |
Highland Park RC
|
11. |
9 |
Norah Hushagen |
17:54.7 |
Unattached |
12. |
9 |
Daphne Grobstein |
17:57.0 |
Hopkins XC
|
13. |
12 |
Maggie Wagner |
17:58.0 |
Edina XC
|
14. |
11 |
Paityn Noe |
17:59.4 |
Unattached |
15. |
10 |
Olivia Verde |
18:01.8 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
16. |
10 |
Addison Dorenkamp |
18:02.1 |
Running Orange
|
17. |
12 |
Kaylee Tobaben |
18:02.6 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
18. |
11 |
Zaira Malloy-Salga |
18:03.2 |
Middleton XC
|
19. |
10 |
Kate Miller |
18:03.8 |
Owls
|
20. |
10 |
Marissa Long |
18:03.8 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
21. |
12 |
Iris Guider |
18:04.3 |
St Paul XC
|
22. |
10 |
Bree Newport |
18:04.4 |
Owls
|
23. |
10 |
Calia Chaney |
18:08.1 |
Unattached |
24. |
12 |
Laura Thompson |
18:11.6 |
Unattached |
25. |
11 |
Abigail Hahn |
18:12.1 |
Unattached |
26. |
11 |
Natasha Sortland |
18:12.2 |
Unattached |
27. |
11 |
Grace Weber |
18:13.6 |
Wayzata XC
|
28. |
12 |
Grace Meyer |
18:14.3 |
Unattached |
29. |
11 |
Charis Robinson |
18:16.0 |
Owls
|
30. |
10 |
Luna Scorzelli |
18:16.1 |
Highland Park RC
|
31. |
12 |
Halle Mestery |
18:17.7 |
East Ridge XC
|
32. |
11 |
Teegan Anderson |
18:17.8 |
Wayzata XC
|
33. |
11 |
Paige Mullen |
18:17.9 |
Team Swanson
|
34. |
12 |
Roisin Willis |
18:19.0 |
Unattached |
35. |
12 |
Isabella Roemer |
18:20.6 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
36. |
12 |
Elli Dahl |
18:23.1 |
Team Fremont
|
37. |
12 |
Brianna Rinn |
18:23.2 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
38. |
12 |
Macy Iyer |
18:23.4 |
Edina XC
|
39. |
9 |
Libby Castelli |
18:23.6 |
Knights RC
|
40. |
11 |
Megan Lee |
18:24.9 |
Jags RC MN
|
41. |
10 |
Ella Hinkie |
18:25.1 |
Edina XC
|
42. |
9 |
Grace Boleyn |
18:27.9 |
Belmont TC
|
43. |
10 |
Mia Murray |
18:29.3 |
East Spartans
|
44. |
11 |
Lauren Cossack |
18:30.2 |
Edina XC
|
45. |
12 |
Madeleine Blust |
18:32.1 |
Middleton XC
|
46. |
10 |
Shea Johnson |
18:32.5 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
47. |
11 |
Taylor Isabel |
18:32.5 |
Mounds View XC
|
48. |
12 |
Katie Schwartzkopf |
18:35.2 |
Jaguar RC
|
49. |
11 |
Jaelyn Ogle |
18:36.0 |
Unattached |
50. |
12 |
Cecilia Fisher |
18:36.7 |
Huskies
|
51. |
12 |
Rachel Helm |
18:37.2 |
Muskego
|
52. |
11 |
Sarah Martens |
18:37.3 |
Muskego
|
53. |
12 |
Mareike Krebs |
18:38.4 |
Saints XC
|
54. |
12 |
Maddie Ruszkiewicz |
18:38.5 |
Middleton XC
|
55. |
9 |
Macy Hanson |
18:39.3 |
Unattached |
56. |
9 |
Ellie Moore |
18:39.5 |
Highland Park RC
|
57. |
11 |
Mary Velner |
18:40.6 |
Edina XC
|
58. |
11 |
Grace Mignone |
18:40.7 |
Wayzata XC
|
59. |
10 |
Ella Graham |
18:41.3 |
Minnetonka RC
|
60. |
7 |
Zoe Moore |
18:41.8 |
Highland Park RC
|
61. |
11 |
Fran Peterson |
18:42.1 |
Unattached |
62. |
12 |
Eleni Lovgren |
18:43.0 |
CoyoteXC
|
63. |
11 |
Hannah Gibson |
18:43.2 |
Raider Runners
|
64. |
11 |
Adrienne Buettner- |
18:43.5 |
Unattached |
65. |
10 |
Mackenzy Lippold |
18:45.0 |
Tigers
|
66. |
12 |
Isabella Lozier |
18:45.4 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
67. |
12 |
Hope Jackson |
18:46.4 |
Power Rangers XC
|
68. |
9 |
Avery Marasco-John |
18:46.6 |
Minnetonka RC
|
69. |
10 |
Jordyn Arens |
18:47.2 |
Crofton RC
|
70. |
12 |
Lizzie McVey |
18:47.9 |
Belmont TC
|
71. |
10 |
Lindee Henning |
18:48.9 |
Unattached |
72. |
12 |
Kate Leblanc |
18:51.3 |
Minnetonka RC
|
73. |
10 |
Ruth Pardy |
18:52.4 |
Knights RC
|
74. |
8 |
Sara Gastony |
18:52.6 |
Prior Lake TC
|
75. |
11 |
Delia Johnson |
18:53.3 |
Highland Park RC
|
76. |
11 |
Avery O'Rourke |
18:53.4 |
STMA XC
|
77. |
9 |
Claire Helmers |
18:53.5 |
Ames
|
78. |
10 |
Sophie Sannes-Eckh |
18:53.8 |
Edina XC
|
79. |
12 |
Annika Elliott |
18:54.2 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
80. |
9 |
Alyson Kleyman |
18:54.2 |
Wayzata XC
|
81. |
11 |
Rondi Quass |
18:56.0 |
Dashing Jags
|
82. |
8 |
Keeley Mohling |
18:56.2 |
Prior Lake TC
|
83. |
8 |
Abby Downin |
18:56.5 |
Minnetonka RC
|
84. |
12 |
Tenley Nelson |
18:57.2 |
Unattached |
85. |
11 |
Rachel Ulrich |
18:57.7 |
Unattached |
86. |
9 |
Layla Vennink |
19:04.6 |
Prior Lake TC
|
87. |
7 |
Lauren Lansing |
19:05.6 |
Tigers
|
88. |
9 |
Elizabeth Browning |
19:06.3 |
Owls
|
89. |
10 |
Leni Olson |
19:06.4 |
Greeno Elite
|
90. |
11 |
Paige Baker |
19:06.6 |
Owls
|
91. |
12 |
Elsa Bergman |
19:06.7 |
Hopkins XC
|
92. |
11 |
Chloe Koch |
19:07.1 |
Highland Park RC
|
93. |
12 |
Aleah Tenpas |
19:07.8 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
94. |
11 |
Elizabeth Schwartz |
19:08.3 |
Middleton XC
|
95. |
11 |
Isabelle Hartnett |
19:08.6 |
Wildcat XC
|
96. |
8 |
Isabelle Reinders |
19:08.9 |
Prior Lake TC
|
97. |
11 |
Natalie Cocking |
19:10.3 |
STMA XC
|
98. |
9 |
Ella Herzberg |
19:12.4 |
East Spartans
|
99. |
10 |
Bayla Weigel |
19:13.0 |
Demon TC-ND
|
100. |
11 |
Emma Windingland |
19:13.6 |
STMA XC
|
101. |
10 |
Mariah Fenske |
19:16.7 |
Tigers
|
102. |
9 |
Ziva Westreich |
19:16.9 |
Highland Park RC
|
103. |
11 |
Claire Cashman |
19:18.6 |
Minnetonka RC
|
104. |
9 |
Kate Roeber |
19:20.5 |
Mounds View XC
|
105. |
10 |
Abigail Wharton |
19:21.3 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
106. |
11 |
Louisa Fowler |
19:21.8 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
107. |
10 |
Addalai Dekam |
19:22.3 |
Greeno Elite
|
108. |
11 |
Kennedy Bartee |
19:23.1 |
Unattached |
109. |
9 |
Lauren Risdal |
19:24.0 |
Ames
|
110. |
9 |
Evelyn Ungerman |
19:24.9 |
Edina XC
|
111. |
9 |
Malaina Brodin |
19:25.1 |
Mounds View XC
|
112. |
10 |
Elizabeth Weider |
19:25.3 |
Minnetonka RC
|
113. |
9 |
Marley Turk |
19:29.9 |
Ames
|
114. |
8 |
Maddie Gullickson |
19:33.0 |
Wayzata XC
|
115. |
12 |
Bailey Vaughan |
19:34.6 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
116. |
12 |
Lexie Dockstader |
19:35.3 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
117. |
9 |
Meredith Gilles |
19:36.1 |
Minnetonka RC
|
118. |
12 |
Grace Optekar |
19:36.2 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
119. |
12 |
Zoie Ecord |
19:36.4 |
Children of the Corn
|
120. |
12 |
Sydney Beaudin |
19:36.5 |
Wildcat XC
|
121. |
11 |
Presli White |
19:38.5 |
Harrisburg Distance
|
122. |
11 |
Lydia Sommer |
19:39.4 |
Belmont TC
|
123. |
12 |
Alexis Liess |
19:39.6 |
Huskies
|
124. |
12 |
Natalie Ahn |
19:41.0 |
Middleton XC
|
125. |
9 |
Sophia Basile |
19:42.3 |
Prior Lake TC
|
126. |
12 |
Alexis Huddin |
19:42.6 |
Saints XC
|
127. |
9 |
Julia Maroon |
19:43.6 |
Wayzata XC
|
128. |
10 |
Lexi Minard |
19:46.7 |
Belmont TC
|
129. |
9 |
Maggie Hoen |
19:47.0 |
Prior Lake TC
|
130. |
11 |
Nora Mickelson |
19:47.5 |
Wayzata XC
|
131. |
11 |
Izzy Apel |
19:48.6 |
East Spartans
|
132. |
11 |
Olivia Pietras |
19:49.5 |
Muskego
|
133. |
11 |
Abigail Allen |
19:49.7 |
Huskies
|
134. |
10 |
Lauren Kath |
19:50.8 |
Mounds View XC
|
135. |
7 |
Linnea Ousdigian |
19:51.4 |
Mounds View XC
|
136. |
12 |
Olivia Hoyhtya |
19:52.4 |
Mounds View XC
|
137. |
11 |
Sydney Turk |
19:52.6 |
Ames
|
138. |
12 |
Emilia Diaz |
19:55.5 |
Unattached |
139. |
9 |
Lindsey Woestehoff |
19:56.5 |
Tigers
|
140. |
9 |
Marissa Pewe |
19:56.9 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
141. |
11 |
Laya Erickson |
19:57.9 |
Huskies
|
142. |
11 |
Payton Stewart |
19:59.8 |
Ames
|
143. |
10 |
Jordyn Wissing |
20:02.4 |
East Spartans
|
144. |
11 |
Ann Boland |
20:03.1 |
Unattached |
145. |
12 |
Amalia Morner |
20:03.9 |
Middleton XC
|
146. |
12 |
Elizabeth Gregory |
20:05.4 |
Mounds View XC
|
147. |
10 |
Keagan Burke |
20:06.7 |
STMA XC
|
148. |
10 |
Erin Pipp |
20:08.1 |
STMA XC
|
149. |
10 |
Lilly Mauk |
20:08.9 |
Saints XC
|
150. |
10 |
Amie Gronert |
20:09.9 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
151. |
12 |
Kira Almsberger |
20:10.1 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
152. |
10 |
Cora Katzenberger |
20:11.2 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
153. |
11 |
Madison Brouwer |
20:12.3 |
Unattached |
154. |
11 |
Norah Entzi |
20:14.4 |
Rebels
|
155. |
12 |
Tayler Williams |
20:14.6 |
Huskies
|
156. |
8 |
Sophia Venning |
20:17.9 |
Tigers
|
157. |
10 |
Josie Case |
20:18.6 |
Belmont TC
|
158. |
11 |
Sammy Ullman |
20:18.9 |
Wildcat XC
|
159. |
11 |
Berlyn Schutz |
20:22.6 |
East Spartans
|
160. |
7 |
Kenzie Hinrich |
20:23.8 |
Knights RC
|
161. |
10 |
Chloe Cooper |
20:24.2 |
Owls
|
162. |
9 |
Kiera Pinto |
20:28.8 |
Knights RC
|
163. |
10 |
Zoriana Zembrowski |
20:33.2 |
Muskego
|
164. |
11 |
Lindy Niemiec |
20:38.2 |
Muskego
|
165. |
9 |
Kate Monahan |
20:42.2 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
166. |
9 |
Brooke Marquardt |
20:42.8 |
Prior Lake TC
|
167. |
8 |
Laney Castelluzzo |
20:45.1 |
Knights RC
|
168. |
12 |
Sammi Vojslavek |
20:48.6 |
Wildcat XC
|
169. |
9 |
Bria Martell |
20:49.3 |
Belmont TC
|
170. |
9 |
Kate Ebmeier |
20:50.0 |
Wildcat XC
|
171. |
9 |
Niah Blachly |
20:51.9 |
Prairie Street Harri...
|
172. |
9 |
Greta Kelley |
20:52.1 |
Saints XC
|
173. |
12 |
Kasi Infield |
20:52.3 |
Greeno Elite
|
174. |
10 |
Maggie Burry |
20:55.2 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
175. |
9 |
Brylee Cavanaugh |
20:57.4 |
Tigers
|
176. |
11 |
Gretchen Highberge |
21:00.1 |
Belmont TC
|
177. |
12 |
Hailey Anderson |
21:02.5 |
East Spartans
|
178. |
10 |
Laura Heckenlaible |
21:05.2 |
Greeno Elite
|
179. |
11 |
Taylor Yeater |
21:07.5 |
Saints XC
|
180. |
12 |
Hannah Dumansky |
21:08.9 |
Greeno Elite
|
181. |
12 |
Lila Batcheller |
21:09.0 |
Greeno Elite
|
182. |
11 |
Maddie Amour |
21:13.7 |
Muskego
|
183. |
11 |
Lillian Blaufuss |
21:13.8 |
Saints XC
|
184. |
10 |
Thea Kutash |
21:15.0 |
Wildcat XC
|
185. |
11 |
Becca Immer |
21:23.4 |
STMA XC
|
186. |
12 |
Jenna Woodsmall |
21:35.8 |
Johnston Dragoons
|
187. |
11 |
Elizabeth Andrews |
21:38.2 |
Saints XC
|
188. |
9 |
Cecilia Christian |
21:38.2 |
Knights RC
|
189. |
9 |
Anna Duensing |
21:38.9 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
190. |
11 |
Isabella Beeck |
21:47.1 |
Muskego
|
|